Élite
Daniel Carreño Nin-de-Cardona
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Guillermo García Rodríguez
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Mario López San Juan Suzuki Madrid - José Rivas
Juan Beñat Maynar Fernández
Jorge Ocaña Esteban
David Ovin Victorero
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Luis Miguel Quince Andrés Corneyu CX Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Héctor Urbano Arias
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Guillermo García Rodríguez
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Mario López San Juan Suzuki Madrid - José Rivas
Juan Beñat Maynar Fernández
Jorge Ocaña Esteban
David Ovin Victorero
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Luis Miguel Quince Andrés Corneyu CX Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Héctor Urbano Arias
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Sub-23
Sub-23 Fem
Júnior
Júnior Fem
Carlota Berne Gonzalvo Umen
Iraia Herrero Armendariz
Carla Jiménez Vera-y-Frías HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Sofía Losarcos Marco
Patricia Porris Zalewska Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Nahia Sanz Sagasti Umen
Carmela Solares González Ecológicos Navarra - Beratxa Ser
Zara Suárez Bengochea Río Miera - Meruelo
Iraia Herrero Armendariz
Carla Jiménez Vera-y-Frías HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Sofía Losarcos Marco
Patricia Porris Zalewska Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Nahia Sanz Sagasti Umen
Carmela Solares González Ecológicos Navarra - Beratxa Ser
Zara Suárez Bengochea Río Miera - Meruelo
Cadete
Nicolás Argüelles Coss
Jorge Aparicio Camacho Ecotisa - Mecanizados PG
Julen Arévalo Arizaleta Erro y Eugui - Ciclos Muruzaba
Unai Azpiroz Bengoa Erro y Eugui - Ciclos Muruzaba
Joritz Barberena Meoki
Mario Cabrera Utrilla
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Adrián Cerezo Calvo Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Ibai Colmenero Fernández
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Rodrigo Fernández Montealegre
Ibai Galarza Zubiria Quesos Albéniz
Teo García Bajo
Jorge García Yáñez Club Ciclista Turiaso Team
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Néstor Gutiérrez García
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Alberto Ibáñez Cabarga
Mauro Ibáñez López Mas Vatios
Egoi Isaba López Umen
José Andrés Jaramillo Ruiz
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Erik Laiglesia Roncal Sakana Group - ALEA Cadete
Marcos Lastras Bravo
Raúl López Sainz Goros Bike - Castañeda
Nuño Maroto Martín
Jorge Martínez Villaverde
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Alonso Sánchez López
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Adrián Villegas Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Adrián Villegás Olivares Goros Bike - Castañeda
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Jorge Aparicio Camacho Ecotisa - Mecanizados PG
Julen Arévalo Arizaleta Erro y Eugui - Ciclos Muruzaba
Unai Azpiroz Bengoa Erro y Eugui - Ciclos Muruzaba
Joritz Barberena Meoki
Mario Cabrera Utrilla
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Adrián Cerezo Calvo Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Ibai Colmenero Fernández
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Rodrigo Fernández Montealegre
Ibai Galarza Zubiria Quesos Albéniz
Teo García Bajo
Jorge García Yáñez Club Ciclista Turiaso Team
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Néstor Gutiérrez García
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Alberto Ibáñez Cabarga
Mauro Ibáñez López Mas Vatios
Egoi Isaba López Umen
José Andrés Jaramillo Ruiz
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Erik Laiglesia Roncal Sakana Group - ALEA Cadete
Marcos Lastras Bravo
Raúl López Sainz Goros Bike - Castañeda
Nuño Maroto Martín
Jorge Martínez Villaverde
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Alonso Sánchez López
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Adrián Villegas Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Adrián Villegás Olivares Goros Bike - Castañeda
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Cadete Fem
Sofía Andrés del Rey
Daniela Arauz Jiménez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Lucía Cerezo Vázquez Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Adriana González Montes
Aitana Gutiérrez Velarde Viella - Guttrans
Laura Lucas Vergara HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Nerea Martínez Palacios Nafarroa - Ermitagaña - Navarra
Eider Mazkiaran Dieguez Quesos Albéniz
María Victoria Moreno Martínez
Jara Portero Val
Celia Romo García
Carolina Tormo Iravedra HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Daniela Arauz Jiménez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Lucía Cerezo Vázquez Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Adriana González Montes
Aitana Gutiérrez Velarde Viella - Guttrans
Laura Lucas Vergara HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Nerea Martínez Palacios Nafarroa - Ermitagaña - Navarra
Eider Mazkiaran Dieguez Quesos Albéniz
María Victoria Moreno Martínez
Jara Portero Val
Celia Romo García
Carolina Tormo Iravedra HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Master 30
Víctor Alonso Gómez Team FDM - Pina
Ángel Calle Díaz Overbike Team
Iñaki Carro Meabe
Nicola Lucio Ciancaglini
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Gonzalo De Luis Martínez Corneyu CX Team
Javier Encinas Minguez
Pedro Escabias Jiménez
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
David Martínez Díaz
Amador Nieto de la Coba
Daniel Pascual Mendoza
Javier Rodríguez Vargas
Miguel Ruiz Gutiérrez Overbike Team
Christian Vigil Sanz Corneyu CX Team
Ángel Calle Díaz Overbike Team
Iñaki Carro Meabe
Nicola Lucio Ciancaglini
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Gonzalo De Luis Martínez Corneyu CX Team
Javier Encinas Minguez
Pedro Escabias Jiménez
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
David Martínez Díaz
Amador Nieto de la Coba
Daniel Pascual Mendoza
Javier Rodríguez Vargas
Miguel Ruiz Gutiérrez Overbike Team
Christian Vigil Sanz Corneyu CX Team
Master 30 Fem
Master 40
Álvaro Astiz Conde
Pedro Berna Roqueta
Carlos Bueno Santamaría
Fernando Cabrera Calderón
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Carlos De Andrea Martín
David de la Peña Beltrán
Juan Luis Díaz Bermudez
Sergio Diez Tapia
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel García Barrajón
David García Cuesta Club Ciclista Turiaso Team
Olay González García
José Luis Hernández Pérez
Francisco José Ibáñez Pelayo
Alfredo Laguarta Escartín
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Modesto Ordoñez Ruiz
Juan Miguel Ortega Cabarga
Diego Palomo Sanz
Carlos Peña Fernández
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Javier Prieto Ramírez Overbike Team
Jorge Puebla Martínez-Villasante
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Alberto Salazar Carretero P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
César Soria Serrano Cillar de Silos - Veloclub
Víctor Taborcia Gutiérrez Grupo Impulso - Tubular Bikes
Miguel Ángel Tejedor de la Horra
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Pedro Berna Roqueta
Carlos Bueno Santamaría
Fernando Cabrera Calderón
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Carlos De Andrea Martín
David de la Peña Beltrán
Juan Luis Díaz Bermudez
Sergio Diez Tapia
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel García Barrajón
David García Cuesta Club Ciclista Turiaso Team
Olay González García
José Luis Hernández Pérez
Francisco José Ibáñez Pelayo
Alfredo Laguarta Escartín
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Modesto Ordoñez Ruiz
Juan Miguel Ortega Cabarga
Diego Palomo Sanz
Carlos Peña Fernández
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Javier Prieto Ramírez Overbike Team
Jorge Puebla Martínez-Villasante
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Alberto Salazar Carretero P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
César Soria Serrano Cillar de Silos - Veloclub
Víctor Taborcia Gutiérrez Grupo Impulso - Tubular Bikes
Miguel Ángel Tejedor de la Horra
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Master 40 Fem
Master 50
Mario Arce Díaz
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Guillermo de Portugal de la Sal
Marcos de Tena Gascón
Carlos Esteban Fernández
David Estrada Recio
Luis Andrés Galguera Villa
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Francisco Javier Hermoso de Mendoza Salchi Matrix Fitness
Juan Ignacio Ibáñez Cantero
Álvaro David Ibáñez Muñoz
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
José Ignacio Jiménez Pérez
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Edmundo Mohedano Espadas Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
José Domingo Moreno Pérez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Alfonso León Picón Gómez
Francisco Javier Pulido López
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Alfredo Sánchez Reina
José Carlos Sánchez Segovia
Iván Sánchez Vega
Felipe Sanchidrian Garro
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Rubén Vicente García
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Guillermo de Portugal de la Sal
Marcos de Tena Gascón
Carlos Esteban Fernández
David Estrada Recio
Luis Andrés Galguera Villa
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Francisco Javier Hermoso de Mendoza Salchi Matrix Fitness
Juan Ignacio Ibáñez Cantero
Álvaro David Ibáñez Muñoz
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
José Ignacio Jiménez Pérez
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Edmundo Mohedano Espadas Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
José Domingo Moreno Pérez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Alfonso León Picón Gómez
Francisco Javier Pulido López
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Alfredo Sánchez Reina
José Carlos Sánchez Segovia
Iván Sánchez Vega
Felipe Sanchidrian Garro
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Rubén Vicente García
Master 50 Fem