Clasificaciones completas 10ª etapa y vídeo

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=40lsLSVXb0E&feature=player_embedded

Etapa 10:
1 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY 4:37:42
2 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 20
3 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31
4 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 31
5 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 31
6 Rafal MAJKA POL TST 31
7 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 31
8 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT 47
9 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +1:06
10 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +1:08
11 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +1:10
12 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +1:10
13 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +1:10
14 Robert GESINK NED BLA +1:16
15 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +2:11
16 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +2:11
17 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +2:11
18 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +2:25
19 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +3:14
20 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +3:16
21 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +3:16
22 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +3:19
23 Diego ROSA ITA AND +3:28
24 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +3:53
25 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +4:01
26 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +4:22
27 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +4:22
28 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +4:38
29 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +5:19
30 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +5:45
31 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +5:48
32 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +6:36
33 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +6:36
34 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +6:36
35 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +7:02
36 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +7:02
37 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +8:12
38 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +8:30
39 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +8:30
40 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +8:47
41 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +9:46
42 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +9:46
43 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +10:32
44 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +12:14
45 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +12:43
46 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +12:43
47 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +12:43
48 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +12:45
49 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +14:51
50 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +14:51
51 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +14:51
52 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +14:51
53 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +14:51
54 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +14:51
55 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +15:00
56 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +15:40
57 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +17:02
58 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +17:31
59 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +18:29
60 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +18:29
61 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +20:50
62 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +20:50
63 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +20:50
64 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +20:50
65 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +20:50
66 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +20:53
67 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +20:53
68 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +20:53
69 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +20:53
70 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +20:53
71 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +20:53
72 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +20:53
73 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +20:53
74 Peter STETINA USA GRS +20:53
75 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +20:53
76 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +20:53
77 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +20:53
78 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +20:53
79 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +20:53
80 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +20:53
81 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +20:53
82 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +20:53
83 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +20:53
84 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +20:53
85 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +20:53
86 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +20:53
87 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +20:53
88 George BENNETT NZL RLT +20:53
89 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +20:53
90 Bruno PIRES POR TST +20:53
91 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +20:53
92 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +20:53
93 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +20:53
94 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +20:53
95 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +20:53
96 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +20:53
97 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +20:53
98 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +20:53
99 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +21:35
100 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +21:35
101 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +21:35
102 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +21:35
103 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +21:57
104 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +22:10
105 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +22:10
106 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +22:10
107 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +22:10
108 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +22:10
109 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +22:10
110 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +22:10
111 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +22:15
112 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +22:24
113 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +22:29
114 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +22:58
115 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +23:18
116 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +23:34
117 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +23:34
118 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +23:34
119 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +23:34
120 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +23:34
121 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +23:34
122 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +23:34
123 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +23:34
124 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +23:34
125 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +23:34
126 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +23:34
127 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +23:34
128 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +23:34
129 Danny PATE USA SKY +24:28
130 David MILLAR GBR GRS +24:28
131 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +25:02
132 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +25:02
133 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +27:11
134 Christian KNEES GER SKY +27:11
DNF Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL
DNS Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT
DNS John DEGENKOLB GER ARG
DNF Fabio TABORRE ITA VIN

General:
1 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 38:57:32
2 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 41
3 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +2:04
4 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +2:05
5 Robert GESINK NED BLA +2:12
6 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +2:13
7 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +2:55
8 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +3:35
9 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +4:17
10 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +4:21
11 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +4:23
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:06
13 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:08
14 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:26
15 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:57
16 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +6:08
17 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +6:55
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +7:46
19 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +8:06
20 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +8:41
21 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +8:43
22 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +8:55
23 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +11:43
24 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +12:52
25 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +13:09
26 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +13:19
27 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +13:46
28 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +13:52
29 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +16:45
30 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +18:16
31 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +20:26
32 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +20:46
33 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +23:45
34 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +26:13
35 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +26:17
36 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +26:54
37 Diego ROSA ITA AND +28:30
38 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +29:27
39 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +29:28
40 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +30:13
41 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +31:03
42 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +32:32
43 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +34:29
44 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +36:38
45 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +37:47
46 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +37:54
47 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +38:40
48 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +38:51
49 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +39:20
50 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +43:03
51 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +43:22
52 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +43:53
53 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +43:54
54 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +46:47
55 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +46:48
56 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +46:51
57 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +46:59
58 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +47:01
59 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +47:30
60 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +48:41
61 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +49:37
62 Peter STETINA USA GRS +49:53
63 Fabio ARU ITA AST +50:32
64 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +51:51
65 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +52:23
66 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +52:59
67 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +53:57
68 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +54:00
69 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +55:15
70 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +55:21
71 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +55:48
72 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +56:17
73 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +57:34
74 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +58:04
75 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +58:33
76 Bruno PIRES POR TST +58:41
77 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +59:34
78 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +1:02:01
79 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +1:02:24
80 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +1:03:35
81 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +1:03:54
82 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +1:04:28
83 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +1:07:01
84 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +1:07:29
85 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +1:08:21
86 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +1:08:48
87 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +1:09:01
88 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +1:09:16
89 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +1:10:02
90 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +1:10:55
91 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +1:10:58
92 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +1:12:57
93 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +1:14:08
94 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +1:14:22
95 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +1:15:05
96 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +1:16:34
97 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +1:16:39
98 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +1:16:43
99 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +1:16:56
100 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +1:19:24
101 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +1:19:55
102 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +1:20:12
103 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +1:20:21
104 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +1:20:45
105 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +1:20:48
106 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +1:21:58
107 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +1:22:31
108 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +1:23:00
109 Christian KNEES GER SKY +1:23:50
110 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +1:24:14
111 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +1:24:28
112 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +1:24:32
113 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +1:24:33
114 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +1:24:43
115 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +1:24:56
116 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +1:26:06
117 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +1:27:09
118 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +1:27:28
119 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +1:29:33
120 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +1:29:44
121 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +1:30:42
122 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +1:30:46
123 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +1:30:49
124 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +1:31:09
125 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +1:31:28
126 George BENNETT NZL RLT +1:31:42
127 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +1:31:52
128 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +1:32:02
129 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +1:32:15
130 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +1:32:50
131 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +1:33:33
132 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +1:33:45
133 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +1:33:59
134 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +1:35:25
135 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +1:35:29
136 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +1:36:44
137 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +1:36:54
138 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +1:37:04
139 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +1:37:16
140 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +1:37:31
141 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +1:37:41
142 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +1:37:54
143 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +1:38:18
144 Karsten KROON NED TST +1:39:25
145 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +1:40:11
146 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +1:40:27
147 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +1:40:36
148 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +1:40:46
149 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +1:41:24
150 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +1:41:56
151 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +1:42:24
152 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +1:42:41
153 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +1:43:15
154 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +1:43:26
155 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +1:43:45
156 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +1:44:20
157 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +1:45:44
158 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +1:45:47
159 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +1:45:50
160 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +1:45:59
161 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +1:46:41
162 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +1:47:08
163 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:47:16
164 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +1:47:58
165 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +1:48:44
166 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +1:48:45
167 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +1:49:52
168 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +1:50:10
169 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +1:50:22
170 Danny PATE USA SKY +1:50:27
171 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +1:51:27
172 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +1:52:36
173 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +1:52:45
174 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +1:55:05
175 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +1:56:14
176 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +1:56:47
177 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +1:56:53
178 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +1:57:22
179 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +1:59:10
180 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +1:59:10
181 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +1:59:20
182 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +2:02:26
183 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +2:02:47
184 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +2:03:29
185 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +2:04:44
186 David MILLAR GBR GRS +2:07:49
187 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +2:11:53
188 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +2:12:14
189 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +2:13:10
190 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +2:13:51
191 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +2:19:36
192 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +2:22:20
193 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +2:31:26

Montaña

1 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 38 puntos

2 Robison Eduardo CHALAPUD COL COL 23

3. Jackson Jesús RODRÍGUEZ VEN AND 17

4 Giovani VISCONTI ITA MOV 16

5 Rigoberto URÁN COL SKY 15

Regularidad

1 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 73 puntos

2 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 60

3 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 58

4 Rigoberto URÁN COL SKY 53

5 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 52

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 116:17:04

2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 05:29

3 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09:53

4 LAMPRE-MERIDA + 10:20

5 MOVISTAR TEAM + 13:31

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 39:01:53 0:00

2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 39:02:58 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 39:06:27 4:34

4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 39:10:24 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 39:26:02 24:09

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort