Mauro González se impone a Pablo Rodríguez en Maceda

Élite y Sub 23
1 1006 GONZALEZ,MAURO ELITE SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:46:49
2 1073 RODRIGUEZ,PABLO SUB23 GRUPO HIRUMET-TALDEA 00:47:34 45 seg.
3 1057 GONZALEZ,PAULO SUB23 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:48:12 1:23 min.
4 1020 MANZANO,JAVIER ELITE TIO DEL MAZO C.D. 00:48:55 2:06 min.
5 1002 JUNCAL,JAIME ELITE AQUAGEST 00:49:00 2:11 min.
6 1060 SOUSA,JONATHAN SUB23 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:49:15 2:26 min.
7 1003 ALONSO,JOSE MANUEL ELITE CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:49:15 2:26 min.
8 1058 CHAS,BRAIS SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 00:50:00 3:11 min.
9 1052 SOUSA,Francisco SUB23 CANDIBYKE 00:50:48 3:59 min.
10 1011 REY,ALVARO ANTON ELITE CAMBRE C.C. 00:50:57 4:08 min.
11 1054 LOSADA,IVAN SUB23 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:51:18 4:29 min.
12 1072 GONZALEZ,MANUEL SUB23 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:51:18 4:29 min.
13 1015 OTERO,DARIO MANUEL ELITE COSTA VELLA C.C. 00:51:36 4:47 min.
14 1070 LOPEZ,DANIEL SUB23 CAMBRE CAEIRO 00:51:36 4:47 min.
15 1005 GUERRA,FERNANDO ELITE COSTA VELLA C.C. 00:52:36 5:47 min.
16 1056 ALVAREZ,ROI SUB23 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:53:34 6:45 min.
17 1075 GARCIA,IAGO SUB23 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 01:00:00 1 Vts
18 1021 HERNANDEZ,JOSE ANTON ELITE BICISPRINT VILLARALBO C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
19 1013 MOURE,CARLOS ELITE ORENSANO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
20 1061 VALVERDE,ADRIAN SUB23 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 1019 ALVAREZ,ROBERTO ELITE EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA 01:00:00 2 Vts

 Féminas Élite

1 2076 CASTRO,ISABEL F-ELI AQUAGEST C.C. 00:00:00
2 2053 DUARTE,DESIREE F-CAD AQUAGEST 00:00:00 mt.
3 2073 BARROS,MARIA JESUS F-ELI CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:00:00 mt.
4 2054 CONDE,XIANA F-CAD ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:00:00 mt.
5 2052 TRABAZO,IRENE F-CAD MARIN C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
6 2060 SANIN,LORENA F-JUN CAMBRE C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
7 2055 DIAZ,PAULA F-CAD GUTTRANS 00:00:00 mt.
8 2056 GARCIA,CANDELA F-CAD GUTTRANS 00:00:00 mt.
9 2050 GONZALEZ,ZAIDA F-CAD EL ROSAL C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
10 2061 ARAUJO,CLAUDIA COSM F-JUN CORUXO C.C. 00:00:00 mt. 

 
Máster 30

1 709 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE MA-30 SPOL C.C. 00:36:54
2 713 CARRETERO,LUCIANO JE MA-30 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:37:04 10 seg.
3 712 ALVAREZ,GUILLERMO MA-30 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:37:12 18 seg.
4 721 MARTINEZ,ADOLFO MA-30 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 00:37:12 18 seg.
5 725 RODRIGUEZ,DAVID MA-30 VIGO MASTER C. 00:38:47 1:53 min.
6 722 REY,XAN MA-30 REY C.C. 00:38:50 1:56 min.
7 701 CATOIRA,ALBERTO MA-30 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 00:38:52 1:58 min.
8 707 MARTINEZ,XAVIER MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:38:54 2:00 min.
9 703 GARCIA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-30 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:39:22 2:28 min.
10 706 MENDEZ,ALFONSO MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:39:33 2:39 min.
11 749 ARMADA,MANUEL MA-30 MONFORTE C.C. 00:39:33 2:39 min.
12 727 RAMOS,JOSE MANUEL MA-30 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:40:15 3:21 min.
13 719 PEREIRO,JOSE MANUEL MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:40:31 3:37 min.
14 731 IGLESIAS,ANGEL MA-30 RIA DE VIGO C.C. 00:40:42 3:48 min.
15 728 GESTAL,JOSE DAVID MA-30 CAMBRE C.C. 00:41:47 4:53 min.
16 708 CAMIÑA,MARIO MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:42:10 5:16 min.
17 710 DEL RIO,JOSE ALBERTO MA-30 MARIN C.C. 00:42:32 5:38 min.
18 737 GONZALEZ,JAVIER MA-30 ORENSANO C.C. 00:43:04 6:10 min.
19 717 PEREIRA,ISMAEL MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:43:38 6:44 min.
20 750 FERNANDEZ,JESUS ALBE MA-30 BOTAFUMEIRO P.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 732 VILA,JOSE MA-30 CORUXO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
22 754 GONZALEZ,BENITO MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
23 740 FERNANDEZ,JORGE MA-30 PONTEAREAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
24 704 SOUTO,RICARDO MA-30 PONTEAREAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
25 742 RUA,BENJAMIN MA-30 CAMBRE C.C. 01:00:00 2 Vts  

 Máster 40

1 404 SOUSA,Antonio MA-40 CANDIBYKE 00:38:26
2 429 FORMOSO,JOSE VICENTE MA-40 DUMBRIA C.C. 00:38:26 mt.
3 433 CONDE,XULIO XOSE MA-40 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:38:27 1 seg.
4 406 RODRIGUEZ,HUGO SAUL MA-40 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ G.D. 00:38:27 1 seg.
5 412 REY,MIGUEL MA-40 ARTEIXO-MB3 C.C. 00:39:12 46 seg.
6 410 MAGARIÑOS,JOSE MARIA MA-40 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:39:14 48 seg.
7 403 GOMEZ,JOSE MANUEL MA-40 CORBELO C.C. 00:39:25 59 seg.
8 415 OTERO,MANUEL MA-40 PICARAÑA A.D.C. 00:40:10 1:44 min.
9 401 CASTRO,MARIO MA-40 PADRONES C.C. 00:41:50 3:24 min.
10 421 BARREIRO,JOSE MA-40 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 00:41:50 3:24 min.
11 408 SAA,ANTONIO MA-40 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:42:15 3:49 min.
12 428 GONZALEZ,OSCAR MA-40 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:42:15 3:49 min.
13 431 GARCIA,FRANCISCO JA MA-40 A PONTE VELLA A.D. 00:43:30 5:04 min.
14 441 FERNANDEZ,FERNANDO MA-40 CODIGO ATLANTICO G.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
15 425 ALVAREZ,ANGEL LUIS MA-40 CORUXO C.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
16 432 BRANDARIZ,JULIO MA-40 MONTE XALO P.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
17 417 CELA,JULIO MIGUEL MA-40 CAMBRE C.C. 00:46:30 8:04 min.
18 413 VILA,ESTEBAN MA-40 VAGALUME C. 00:46:59 8:33 min.
19 440 ESTEVEZ,JAVIER MA-40 BTT VERIN C. 00:46:59 8:33 min.
20 439 PRADO,LUIS MA-40 MEIRA C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 436 PEREZ,ALBERTO CARL MA-40 VAGALUME C. 01:00:00 1 Vts  

 Máster 50

1 506 CARRERA,VALERIANO MA-50 SPOL C.C. 01:00:00
2 509 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE MANUE MA-50 SPOL C.C. 01:00:00 mt.
3 511 GONZALEZ,JOSE MANUEL MA-50 MACEDA C.C. 01:00:00 mt. 


Junior

1 111 DIZ,ANGEL JUN-1 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:38:00
2 130 FERNANDEZ,RAUL JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 00:38:00 mt.
3 101 PORTELA,ANTONIO JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 00:40:46 2:46 min.
4 109 GONZALEZ,JAVIER JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:40:46 2:46 min.
5 112 GONZALEZ,RAUL JUN-1 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:41:51 3:51 min.
6 105 MOTA,CRISTIAN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:41:52 3:52 min.
7 108 AMADO,DAVID JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:41:52 3:52 min.
8 114 PADIN,Gabriel JUN-1 C.C. MARIN 00:42:12 4:12 min.
9 120 TOME,JON ANDER JUN-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:43:01 5:01 min.
10 117 MONTERO,MIGUEL JUN-1 COMPOSTELANO C.C. 00:43:01 5:01 min.
11 168 GOMEZ,KEVIN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:43:21 5:21 min.
12 104 AVELLEIRA,ADRIAN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:44:01 6:01 min.
13 110 MAQUIEIRA,MANUEL JUN-1 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:45:21 7:21 min.
14 134 MOVILLA,SERGIO JUN-1 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:45:21 7:21 min.
15 118 LOPEZ,ALVARO JUN-1 COMPOSTELANO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
16 106 PEREZ,JORGE JUN-1 EXPERT 01:00:00 1 Vts
17 119 VILLAR,FRANCISCO JUN-1 C.C. COMPOSTELANO 01:00:00 1 Vts
18 129 COIMBRA,CRISTOBAL JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 01:00:00 1 Vts  

 Cadetes
1 38 PIÑEIRO,DANIEL CAD-1 CORUXO C.C. 00:26:25
2 22 SOTO,SAMUEL CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:26:27 2 seg.
3 31 GONZALEZ,SAMUEL CAD-1 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:27:15 50 seg.
4 36 GONZALEZ,DIEGO CAD-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:28:05 1:40 min.
5 23 ALVAREZ,MARCO ALEJAN CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:28:16 1:51 min.
6 34 MARTINS,ALBERTO CAD-1 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 00:28:18 1:53 min.
7 39 SENDIN,BRAIS CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:28:54 2:29 min.
8 35 CHAS,JOSE ROBERTO CAD-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:30:00 3:35 min.
9 40 SUAREZ,MIGUEL CAD-1 GUTTRANS 00:30:50 4:25 min.
10 27 SAA,ROMAN CAD-1 MACEDA C.C. 00:30:54 4:29 min.
11 30 LORENZO,MANUEL ALEJA CAD-1 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:31:26 5:01 min.
12 15 SOBRINO,ERO CAD-1 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:32:59 6:34 min.
13 13 VILLA,XOEL CAD-1 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:34:47 8:22 min.
14 25 FERNANDEZ,XABIER CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:35:18 8:53 min. 

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort