Elite y sub 23:
1 1011 GUERRERO,Daniel ELITE CLINICONFORT BICISPRINT 00:59:30
2 1010 PERALES,Oscar ELITE CLINICONFORT BICISPRINT 01:00:45 1:15 min.
3 1085 HERNANDEZ,Oscar SUB23 GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 01:01:05 1:35 min.
4 1021 GARCIA,Alvaro ELITE BIGBIKES MAPFRE CARLET 01:01:37 2:07 min.
5 1005 RAMIREZ,Fco.manuel ELITE CLINICONFORT BICISPRINT 01:01:48 2:18 min.
6 1031 ORTEGA,Joaquin ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 01:02:30 3:00 min.
7 1008 HURTADO,Luis ELITE CAMPANAR 01:02:47 3:17 min.
8 1007 MARQUES,Jose fco ELITE RIBA-ROJA 01:03:08 3:38 min.
9 1082 LLORENS,Jaime SUB23 CICLISMOELCHE.COM 01:03:32 4:02 min.
10 1003 PEREZ,Esteban ELITE CAMPANAR 01:03:40 4:10 min.
11 1071 CONTRERAS,Joaquin SUB23 BELGA 01:03:48 4:18 min.
12 1017 RAGA,Jose manuel ELITE FERRER BIKES 01:04:17 4:47 min.
13 1014 GARCIA,Jose antonio ELITE CLINICONFORT BICISPRINT 01:04:17 4:47 min.
14 1074 CUCARELLA,Guillem SUB23 SPIRIT BIKE 01:04:17 4:47 min.
15 1091 BELENGUER,Cesar anto SUB23 CHELVA BIKE RACING 01:04:17 4:47 min.
16 1025 OLIVARES,David ELITE EUROCICLO CC 01:06:56 1 Vts
17 1072 BALAGUER,Julián SUB23 HOSTAL LATORRE 01:06:56 1 Vts
18 1088 CARCELLER,Gabriel SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 01:06:56 1 Vts
19 1090 TORRES,Jose francis SUB23 EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT 01:08:21 1 Vts
20 1032 SANJUAN,JOSE ELITE TIBI AMSONIDO 01:08:21 1 Vts
21 1073 CUENCA,Borja SUB23 COVES DE SANT JOSEP 01:08:43 1 Vts
22 1004 PERALES,Santiago ELITE RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 01:08:43 1 Vts
23 1013 DE MINGO,Raúl ELITE ALBORAYA 01:09:19 1 Vts
24 1083 FERRANDO,Vicent SUB23 INFINOBRAS-VALENCIA TERRA 01:10:19 1 Vts
25 1006 GERICO,Fco. jos ELITE BICI CLUB PICASSENT 01:10:38 1 Vts
26 1087 REDONDO,Hilari SUB23 UPV BANCAJA 01:11:38 1 Vts
27 1002 GARCIA,Javier ELITE CICLOS FAUSTIN 01:12:19 1 Vts
28 1028 GARCIA,Andres ELITE TIBI AMSONIDO 01:18:06 2 Vts
29 1020 PEREZ,Roberto carl ELITE BICI CLUB PICASSENT 01:18:06 2 Vts
30 1024 MARTINEZ,Roberto ELITE BICI CLUB PICASSENT 01:22:39 2 Vts
Junior y féminas:
1 2007 PEREZ,Pablo JUN-1 ESET-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:40:00
2 2005 LLACER,Eduardo JUN-1 COVES DE SANT JOSEP 00:40:00 mt.
3 2004 JIMENEZ,Joan JUN-1 NOVO-INFORMO BENICARLO 00:40:00 mt.
4 2009 SAN LUIS,Jose JUN-1 INFINOBRAS VALENCIA TERRA 00:40:00 mt.
5 2006 MOTA,Damian JUN-1 JAVEA CC 00:40:15 15 seg.
6 2078 MARTINEZ,Tania F-ELI ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:41:00 1:00 min.
7 2092 SANCHIS,Anna F-ELI BIZKAIA-DURANGO 00:41:00 1:00 min.
8 2011 SANZ,Jose JUN-1 COVES DE SANT JOSEP 00:42:50 2:50 min.
9 2074 VALERO,Eva F-ELI FERRER BIKES 00:42:50 2:50 min.
10 2071 MEISIEK,Gudrun F-ELI BURJASSOT 00:43:02 3:02 min.
11 2073 VALERO,Maria F-ELI SOULBIKES CC 00:43:09 3:09 min.
12 2014 SAMPEDRO,Sergio JUN-1 CHELVA BIKE RACING 00:43:09 3:09 min.
13 2077 RAMBLA,Ariadna F-ELI MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE 00:43:09 3:09 min.
14 2093 ALARCON,ROSA MARIA F-ELI CHELVA BIKE RACING 00:49:12 1 Vts
15 2099 GINER,Carolina F-JUN ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:51:47 1 Vts
Cadetes:
1 2044 PEÑALVER,Manuel CAD-1 JORGE CANET-QUIMIPOOL 00:30:30
2 2045 MARTINEZ,Alejandro CAD-1 JORGE CANET-QUIMIPOOL 00:30:30 mt.
3 2050 RICO,Raul CAD-2 DAOS PUBLICITAT 00:31:01 31 seg.
4 2055 ESTEVE,Borja CAD-1 ASESORIA EMPRESARIAL LEVA 00:31:01 31 seg.
5 2053 ARANDA,Adrian CAD-1 MOIXENT EC 00:31:01 31 seg.
6 2036 GOMEZ,Oriol CAD-1 ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:31:30 1:00 min.
7 2051 BAÑULS,Pep CAD-1 JORGE CANET-QUIMIPOOL 00:31:30 1:00 min.
8 2052 MARTINEZ,Ferran CAD-2 MOIXENT EC 00:31:30 1:00 min.
9 2048 MARTINEZ,Christian CAD-2 ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:31:30 1:00 min.
10 2032 LLORET,Miguel angel CAD-2 MOIXENT EC 00:31:50 1:20 min.
11 2054 REVERT,Jordi CAD-2 ESET-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:31:50 1:20 min.
12 2037 PASCUAL,Ivan CAD-2 ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:32:43 2:13 min.
13 2038 CASTELLO,Tomas CAD-1 JORGE CANET-QUIMIPOOL 00:32:43 2:13 min.
14 2082 SOLERA,Patricia F-CAD ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:37:13 1 Vts
Master 30:
1 3016 APARISI,Javier MA-30 ALMARCHA-TAMU 00:40:38
2 3025 GALLARDO,David MA-30 BIKE POBLA 00:40:38 mt.
3 3031 ASENSI,Gustavo MA-30 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT 00:41:00 22 seg.
4 3053 DE LA FUENT,Isaka MA-30 C.D. SCOTT XTREM 00:41:00 22 seg.
5 3013 BALLESTER,Raul MA-30 GRUPESA-CAJA MAR 00:41:13 35 seg.
6 3003 CERVERA,Juan-antonio MA-30 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:42:36 1:58 min.
7 3023 ZARZOSO,Fco.josé MA-30 CASTELLON 00:42:36 1:58 min.
8 3021 BARRUGUER,Juan MA-30 CASTILLO DE ONDA 00:42:36 1:58 min.
9 3012 ALCOVER,Jaume MA-30 BIG BIKES-MAPFRE CARLET 00:43:00 2:22 min.
10 3050 SOLER,Enrique MA-30 PINEDO 00:43:00 2:22 min.
11 3062 SENCHERMES,Natxo MA-30 CAMPANAR 00:43:00 2:22 min.
12 3039 BERENGUER,Jordi MA-30 GRUPESA-CAJA MAR 00:43:30 2:52 min.
13 3024 PENADES,Miguel angel MA-30 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 00:43:30 2:52 min.
14 3040 SEMPERE,Jose gines MA-30 MASTER BIKE VIALCA 00:43:50 3:12 min.
15 3020 DE DIOS,Juan-maria MA-30 BELGA 00:43:50 3:12 min.
16 3015 CASTAÑO,Jose miguel MA-30 SPIRIT BIKE 00:43:50 3:12 min.
17 3009 FERNANDEZ,Oscar MA-30 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:43:50 3:12 min.
18 3002 RODRIGUEZ,Jose rafae MA-30 PACO LOPEZ CC 00:43:50 3:12 min.
19 3067 CALABUIG,Jose MA-30 LLANERA DE RANES 00:43:58 3:20 min.
20 3064 LOPEZ,ANTONIO MA-30 CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 00:44:30 3:52 min.
21 3014 LLADRÓ,Vicent MA-30 SPIRIT BIKE 00:44:30 3:52 min.
22 3091 CHENOLL,Bernardo SENIO BIG BIKES-MAPFRE CARLET 00:44:56 4:18 min.
23 3011 BOSCH,Bernardo MA-30 SPIRIT BIKE 00:44:56 4:18 min.
24 3055 ENSEÑAT,Luis mª MA-30 MASTER BIKE VIALCA 00:44:56 4:18 min.
25 3093 CASTELLO,Daniel SENIO PEDALIER XATIVA 00:44:56 4:18 min.
26 3059 RUIZ,Fco.ramón MA-30 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:44:56 4:18 min.
27 3001 ALVAREZ,Ramon david MA-30 PACHES BICICLETES 00:44:56 4:18 min.
28 3099 BARCELO,Daniel SENIO BICICLETAS PINA 00:45:00 4:22 min.
29 3010 MORENO,Jordi MA-30 BIG BIKES-MAPFRE CARLET 00:45:00 4:22 min.
30 3094 GOMEZ,Miguel-angel SENIO PEDALIER XATIVA 00:49:12 1 Vts
31 3046 SANCHIS,Elvis adrian MA-30 SPIRIT BIKE 00:49:28 1 Vts
32 3096 MICO,Javier SENIO MOIXENT EC 00:49:28 1 Vts
33 3044 BRULL,Fernando MA-30 MUNDOBICI RIDERS CLUB 00:49:28 1 Vts
34 3019 VILLAMOR,Oliver MA-30 CC NALONTEAM 00:49:28 1 Vts
35 3066 QUINTANA,ROSEND MA-30 SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO C.C. 00:49:28 1 Vts
36 3061 MERENCIANO,Jorge MA-30 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:49:28 1 Vts
37 3060 COSIN,Juan-carlos MA-30 CHELVA BIKE RACING 00:49:28 1 Vts
38 3051 GIMENEZ,Vicente jose MA-30 SPIRIT BIKE 00:50:36 1 Vts
39 3027 SILVERO,Juan ignacio MA-30 BENIDORM 00:52:12 1 Vts
40 3017 PINA,Ivan MA-30 BICICLETAS PINA 00:52:12 1 Vts
41 3006 ORDOÑEZ,Jose antonio MA-30 VINAROS 00:52:12 1 Vts
42 3026 FERNANDEZ,José-anton MA-30 MISLATA 00:52:36 1 Vts
43 3005 FANDOS,Ignacio MA-30 VINAROS 00:52:46 1 Vts
44 3065 AUCEJO,Jose vicente MA-30 TRIBUS EL PUIG 00:53:24 1 Vts
45 3047 CHENOLL,Javier MA-30 CARLET 00:53:55 1 Vts
Master 40-50-60
1 4137 ESCUDERO,Juan-josé MA-40 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:36:38
2 4144 AVELLANEDA,Javier MA-40 SPIRIT BIKE 00:36:38 mt.
3 4117 MARTINEZ,Daniel MA-40 LLANERA DE RANES 00:36:38 mt.
4 4218 BALAGUER,Jose julian MA-50 DEPORTES BALAGUER CC 00:37:18 40 seg.
5 4215 FANDOS,Ignacio MA-50 VINAROS 00:37:18 40 seg.
6 4134 BALLESTER,José-vicen MA-40 BURJASSOT 00:37:18 40 seg.
7 4116 SANTAMARIA,Fco. anto MA-40 POWER ZONE TEAM 00:37:18 40 seg.
8 4146 PACHES,Antonio-l. MA-40 PACHES BICICLETES 00:38:00 1:22 min.
9 4554 MACHI,Vicente MA-40 MOIXENT EC 00:38:00 1:22 min.
10 4220 MARTINEZ,Josep-anton MA-50 ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:38:00 1:22 min.
11 4133 GANDIA,Oscar MA-40 BURJASSOT 00:38:00 1:22 min.
12 4141 PEREZ,Pablo MA-40 GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT 00:38:24 1:46 min.
13 4126 PEREZ,Faustino MA-40 ASESORIA EMPR LEVANTINA 00:38:40 2:02 min.
14 4217 MEZQUITA,José MA-50 CICLOS FAUSTIN 00:38:40 2:02 min.
15 4145 DE VERA,Emilio javie MA-40 BICISPORT POLI-METAL LUBE 00:38:40 2:02 min.
16 4219 BLAYA,Fernando MA-50 PACHES BICICLETES 00:39:05 2:27 min.
17 4128 ESCRIHUELA,Rafael lo MA-40 PACHES BICICLETES 00:39:05 2:27 min.
18 4121 CHINCHILLA,José-m. MA-40 BICI CLUB PICASSENT 00:39:20 2:42 min.
19 4138 CONSTANTINO,Jorge MA-40 XERACO 00:39:20 2:42 min.
20 4115 LLORET,Francisco MA-40 AITANA 00:39:20 2:42 min.
21 4120 VELA,Pio luis MA-40 SOULBIKES CC 00:39:46 3:08 min.
22 4130 IBAÑEZ,Vicent MA-40 SPIRIT BIKE 00:40:17 3:39 min.
23 4222 PERALES,Pedro MA-50 RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 00:40:35 3:57 min.
24 4556 LOPEZ,JESUS A. MA-40 BENIDORM 00:40:35 3:57 min.
25 4555 ARGILES,Carlos MA-40 BICI BTT REQUENA 00:41:05 4:27 min.
26 4212 SERRANO,Juan manuel MA-50 AEL TXIRRINDULARI 00:41:05 4:27 min.
27 4122 MANRIQUE,José-manuel MA-40 CICLES AB CASTELLO 00:41:05 4:27 min.
28 4216 PINA,Jose antonio MA-50 BICICLETAS PINA 00:41:05 4:27 min.
29 4140 RODRIGUEZ,Emilio jos MA-40 L´ESPRINT 00:42:20 5:42 min.
30 4214 FANDOS,Emilio MA-60 VINAROS 00:42:55 6:17 min.
31 4221 TAPIA,Josep lluis MA-50 SPIRIT BIKE 00:36:38 1 Vts
32 4136 AGUSTI,Josep enric MA-40 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:36:38 1 Vts
33 4131 SOLERA,Julian MA-40 GANDIA CAPITAL DEL TURISM 00:36:38 1 Vts
34 4142 MARTINEZ,Juan manuel MA-40 MAR ALACANT 00:36:38 1 Vts
35 4225 MARTINEZ,Jose MA-50 PC PEDAL 00:36:38 1 Vts
36 4125 VIEL,Carles MA-40 SUECA 00:37:18 1 Vts
37 4124 QUINTERO,Jos-antoni MA-40 SUECA 00:37:18 1 Vts
38 4118 MASIELLO,Carlos MA-40 BURJASOT 00:38:24 1 Vts
39 4213 GARCIA,Jesús MA-60 PORTEÑA 00:40:35 1 Vts
40 4233 DE LA FUENTE,Andoni MA-50 MASCAMARENA 00:41:05 1 Vts
41 4223 IBARZ,Jaume MA-60 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:42:55 1 Vts
42 4232 BAEZA,Juan jose MA-60 VILLANUEVA CASTELLON 00:37:18 2 Vts
Infantiles:
1 5202 LLORET,Miguel INF-2 AITANA CC 00:05:10
2 5238 ESCRIHUELA,Rafael ar INF-2 LA BARRACA AGUAS VIVAS 00:05:20 10 seg.
3 5256 LOPEZ,Miquel INF-1 LA VALLDIGNA 00:05:20 10 seg.
4 5257 SAMPER,Alberto INF-2 ALDAYA 00:05:20 10 seg.
5 5267 VIDAL,Enrique INF-1 ONTINYENT 00:05:20 10 seg.
6 5263 GANDIA,Enrique INF-2 ONTINYENT 00:05:20 10 seg.
7 5260 RODRIGUEZ,Sofia FIN-1 ONTINYENT 00:05:40 30 seg.
8 5261 MUÑOZ,Javier INF-1 MAR ALACANT CC 00:05:45 35 seg.
9 5262 LERMA,Marcos INF-1 BICI CLUB PICASSENT 00:05:55 45 seg.
10 5258 BLASCO,Anna FIN-1 LA VALLDIGNA 00:05:56 46 seg.
Alevines:
1 6040 JORQUES,Alvaro ALE-2 MOIXENT EC 00:04:00
2 6050 LLACER,Joan ALE-2 LA VALLDIGNA 00:04:10 10 seg.
3 6110 GOMEZ,Alba FAL-2 BENICASIM 00:04:10 10 seg.
4 6117 GOMEZ SAN,Asier ALE-1 ONTINYENT 00:04:15 15 seg.
5 6126 MORENO,Raul ALE-1 ALDAYA 00:04:15 15 seg.
6 6115 GRAU,Pau ALE-1 SUECA PC 00:04:20 20 seg.
7 6036 LLINARES,Toni ALE-2 AITANA CC 00:04:20 20 seg.
8 6049 MATOSES,Josep ALE-1 XERACO 00:04:20 20 seg.
9 6119 MARTI,Javier ALE-1 MOIXENT EC 00:04:20 20 seg.
10 6111 ROBERTO,Alejandro ALE-1 ALDAYA 00:04:20 20 seg.
11 6103 CONSTANTINO,Jordi ALE-1 XERACO 00:04:20 20 seg.
12 6123 ARGENTE,Cristian ALE-1 MOIXENT EC 00:04:20 20 seg.
13 6037 PASCUAL,Miguel ALE-1 MOIXENT EC 00:04:20 20 seg.
14 6048 BALAGUER,Isabel FAL-2 DEPORTES BALAGUER 00:04:20 20 seg.
Principiantes:
1 7014 TOMAS,Quique PRIN1 ROQUETTE SALVADOR BOTELLA 00:02:00
2 7020 SOLERA,Miguel PRIN1 LA VALLDIGNA 00:02:00 mt.
3 7022 GOMAR,Ivan PROM2 LA VALLDIGNA 00:02:00 mt.
4 7082 BONILLO,Iker PRIN1 ROQUETTE SALVADOR BOTELLA 00:02:00 mt.
5 7007 MARTI,Pau PROM2 MOIXENT EC 00:02:15 15 seg.
6 7077 MARTI,Gabriel PROM1 MOIXENT EC 00:02:15 15 seg.
7 7076 SANCHEZ,Daniel PRIN1 ONTINYENT 00:02:20 20 seg.
8 7030 LLACER,Lidia FPRI2 LA VALLDIGNA 00:02:20 20 seg.
9 7280 GUTIERREZ,Iban PROM2 GUTI VINALESA 00:02:20 20 seg.
10 7281 ESTELLES,Raul PROM2 GUTI VINALESA 00:02:20 20 seg.
11 7080 ORTS,Joan PROM2 GUTI VINALESA 00:02:20 20 seg.
12 7079 GUTIERREZ,Diego PROM1 GUTI VINALESA 00:02:20 20 seg.
13 7023 BLASCO,Joan PROM1 LA VALLDIGNA 00:02:45 45 seg.
14 7072 BRAVO,Marti PROM1 SUECA PC 00:02:45 45 seg.
15 7004 LLINARES,Quico PROM1 AITANA 00:02:55 55 seg.
16 7073 TORTOSA,Iván PROM1 BICI CLUB PICASSENT 00:02:55 55 seg.
17 7081 MARTINEZ,Pau PROM1 FERRER BIKES 00:03:00 1:00 min.
18 7008 VELA,Irene FPRO2 SOULBIKES CC 00:03:00 1:00 min.
19 7009 NAVASQUILLO,Blanca PROM1 PC MARQUESAT 00:03:00 1:00 min.
20 7282 ESTELLES,Empar FPRO1 GUTI VINALESA 00:03:00 1:00 min.
21 7006 MASIELLO,Anna lena FPRI2 BURJASSOT 00:03:00 1:00 min.