Primera victoria para Óscar Pujol en la Copa Catalana de CX

Elite y Sub 23


1 7 PUJOL,Oscar ELITE FRANCISCO MANCEBO C.D. 01:00:11
2 15 CARNICER,Francesc Xa ELITE PALOU CLUB CICLISTA 01:00:30 19 seg.
3 62 DRECHOU,Hugo SUB23 NEW CICLING 01:00:32 21 seg.
4 55 ALVAREZ,Gerard SUB21 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 01:01:27 1:16 min.
5 64 NADAL,Josep SUB23 MOPESA 01:01:44 1:33 min.
6 2 GARCIA,Francesc ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:01:48 1:37 min.
7 58 ALVAREZ,David SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:03:27 3:16 min.
8 56 BARNOLAS,Gerard SUB21 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 01:03:32 3:21 min.
9 52 CULLELL,Jorda SUB23 FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:04:09 3:58 min.
10 9 BONAVIDA,Marc ELITE PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 01:04:12 4:01 min.
11 13 BAU,Enric ELITE CX OSONA 01:04:23 4:12 min.
12 8 TOUS,Adrià ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:05:01 4:50 min.
13 51 DOMENECH,Oriol SUB23 INTERFLON 01:05:02 4:51 min.
14 12 COSTA,Bernat ELITE BICISPRINT LEKUE 01:05:31 5:20 min.
15 17 CUCURULL,Arnau ELITE C.C. TORELLO 01:06:26 6:15 min.
16 4 SOLE,Albert ELITE PROBIKE TEAM 01:06:33 6:22 min.
17 19 ORIOLA,JOSEP ELITE PAVÉ CULTURE CYCLISTE 01:00:49 a 1 Volta
18 21 ANEAS,David ELITE SANT BOI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:00:51 a 1 Volta
19 16 SIGLER,Boris ELITE POCARA-THE CYCLERY 01:00:57 a 1 Volta
20 63 BAIGES,Eduard SUB23 MO!!ET 01:02:08 a 1 Volta
21 11 VILADOMIU,Ignasi ELITE PAVÉ CULTURE CYCLISTE 01:04:08 a 1 Volta
22 65 CRESPO,Pol SUB21 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:04:15 a 1 Volta
23 10 MAÑANES,Ernesto ELITE SANT BOI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:10:06 a 2 Voltes

SUB 23

1 62 DRECHOU,Hugo SUB23 NEW CICLING 01:00:32 seg.
2 55 ALVAREZ,Gerard SUB21 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 01:01:27 55 seg.
3 64 NADAL,Josep SUB23 MOPESA 01:01:44 1:12 min.
4 58 ALVAREZ,David SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:03:27 2:55 min.
5 56 BARNOLAS,Gerard SUB21 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 01:03:32 3:00 min.
6 52 CULLELL,Jorda SUB23 FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:04:09 3:37 min.
7 51 DOMENECH,Oriol SUB23 INTERFLON 01:05:02 4:30 min.
8 63 BAIGES,Eduard SUB23 MO!!ET 01:02:08 a 1 Volta
9 65 CRESPO,Pol SUB21 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:04:15 a 1 Volta

ELITES

1 7 PUJOL,Oscar ELITE FRANCISCO MANCEBO C.D. 01:00:11
2 15 CARNICER,Francesc Xa ELITE PALOU CLUB CICLISTA 01:00:30 19 seg.
3 2 GARCIA,Francesc ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:01:48 1:37 min.
4 9 BONAVIDA,Marc ELITE PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 01:04:12 4:01 min.
5 13 BAU,Enric ELITE CX OSONA 01:04:23 4:12 min.
6 8 TOUS,Adrià ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:05:01 4:50 min.
7 12 COSTA,Bernat ELITE BICISPRINT LEKUE 01:05:31 5:20 min.
8 17 CUCURULL,Arnau ELITE C.C. TORELLO 01:06:26 6:15 min.
9 4 SOLE,Albert ELITE PROBIKE TEAM 01:06:33 6:22 min.
10 19 ORIOLA,JOSEP ELITE PAVÉ CULTURE CYCLISTE 01:00:49 a 1 Volta
11 21 ANEAS,David ELITE SANT BOI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:00:51 a 1 Volta
12 16 SIGLER,Boris ELITE POCARA-THE CYCLERY 01:00:57 a 1 Volta
13 11 VILADOMIU,Ignasi ELITE PAVÉ CULTURE CYCLISTE 01:04:08 a 1 Volta
14 10 MAÑANES,Ernesto ELITE SANT BOI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:10:06 a 2 Voltes

MÁSTER 30, JUNIOR y FÉMINAS ELITE
1 79 MARTORELL,Jordi MA-30 SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB 00:45:09
2 102 CLAPES,Marc MA-30 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:45:35 26 seg.
3 84 RUIZ,Jordi MA-30 DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 00:45:39 30 seg.
4 85 MARTINEZ,Lluís MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:45:40 31 seg.
5 97 AMADO,Pere MA-30 TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY 00:46:28 1:19 min.
6 78 TORO,David MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:46:30 1:21 min.
7 109 CADENA,Marc MA-30 PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 00:46:47 1:38 min.
8 112 ABARDIA,Raul MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:47:08 1:59 min.
9 115 SERRA,Eugeni MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:47:11 2:02 min.
10 94 FABRES,Antoni MA-30 SALA SPORT BIKE 00:47:34 2:25 min.
11 161 RUIZ,Oriol JUN-2 CHAIN REACTION 00:48:09 3:00 min.
12 116 ZARZOSO,Sergios MA-30 C.C. CASTELLON 00:48:37 3:28 min.
13 88 VIÑAS,Enric MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:48:57 3:48 min.
14 90 NEVADO,Angel MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:49:16 4:07 min.
15 119 AMILL,Josep MA-30 BTT SARRAL 00:49:26 4:17 min.
16 111 PUA,David MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:49:43 4:34 min.
17 77 GOMEZ,Eduard MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:49:51 4:42 min.
18 166 MARQUEZ,Marti JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:50:00 4:51 min.
19 117 GOMEZ,Albert MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:50:35 5:26 min.
20 105 MORENO,Sergi MA-30 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:50:38 5:29 min.
21 76 SANCHEZ,Fco. Javier MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:50:55 5:46 min.
22 80 BUSQUETS,Albert MA-30 QUART DE VOLTA. CLUB ESPO 00:51:01 5:52 min.
23 121 RIERA,Antoni MA-30 VILAFRANCA C.C. 00:51:35 6:26 min.
24 87 CASAS,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:51:51 6:42 min.
25 92 SOLA,Oscar MA-30 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:52:46 7:37 min.
26 106 XAMPENY,Xavier MA-30 LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CIC 00:53:00 7:51 min.
27 81 ALVAREZ,Jordi MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:53:00 7:51 min.
28 95 CALLS,Ignasi SENIO TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY 00:53:03 7:54 min.
29 221 SMITH,Joanna F-ELI MATARO. ESPORT CICLISTA 00:45:25 a 1 Volta
30 223 SANCHEZ,Judith F-S23 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 00:45:30 a 1 Volta
31 82 COLOMER,David MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:45:33 a 1 Volta
32 113 ANGUERA,Víctor MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:46:00 a 1 Volta
33 125 BLANCO,Julian MA-30 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:47:10 a 1 Volta
34 89 ARTIGAS,Amat MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:50:12 a 1 Volta
35 222 MEJIAS,Arantxa F-ELI ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA 00:50:24 a 1 Volta
36 167 DACHS,Oriol JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:51:31 a 1 Volta
37 83 DUNCAN,Hollis MA-30 PROBIKE TEAM 00:53:01 a 1 Volta2 de 2

JUNIORS
1 161 RUIZ,Oriol JUN-2 CHAIN REACTION 00:48:09 min.
2 166 MARQUEZ,Marti JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:50:00 1:51 min.
3 167 DACHS,Oriol JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:51:31 a 1 Volta

SENIORS-MASTERS 30
1 79 MARTORELL,Jordi MA-30 SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB 00:45:09
2 102 CLAPES,Marc MA-30 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:45:35 26 seg.
3 84 RUIZ,Jordi MA-30 DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 00:45:39 30 seg.
4 85 MARTINEZ,Lluís MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:45:40 31 seg.
5 97 AMADO,Pere MA-30 TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY 00:46:28 1:19 min.
6 78 TORO,David MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:46:30 1:21 min.
7 109 CADENA,Marc MA-30 PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 00:46:47 1:38 min.
8 112 ABARDIA,Raul MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:47:08 1:59 min.
9 115 SERRA,Eugeni MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:47:11 2:02 min.
10 94 FABRES,Antoni MA-30 SALA SPORT BIKE 00:47:34 2:25 min.
11 116 ZARZOSO,Sergios MA-30 C.C. CASTELLON 00:48:37 3:28 min.
12 88 VIÑAS,Enric MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:48:57 3:48 min.
13 90 NEVADO,Angel MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:49:16 4:07 min.
14 119 AMILL,Josep MA-30 BTT SARRAL 00:49:26 4:17 min.
15 111 PUA,David MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:49:43 4:34 min.
16 77 GOMEZ,Eduard MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:49:51 4:42 min.
17 117 GOMEZ,Albert MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:50:35 5:26 min.
18 105 MORENO,Sergi MA-30 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:50:38 5:29 min.
19 76 SANCHEZ,Fco. Javier MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:50:55 5:46 min.
20 80 BUSQUETS,Albert MA-30 QUART DE VOLTA. CLUB ESPO 00:51:01 5:52 min.
21 121 RIERA,Antoni MA-30 VILAFRANCA C.C. 00:51:35 6:26 min.
22 87 CASAS,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:51:51 6:42 min.
23 92 SOLA,Oscar MA-30 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:52:46 7:37 min.
24 106 XAMPENY,Xavier MA-30 LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CIC 00:53:00 7:51 min.
25 81 ALVAREZ,Jordi MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:53:00 7:51 min.
26 95 CALLS,Ignasi SENIO TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY 00:53:03 7:54 min.
27 82 COLOMER,David MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:45:33 a 1 Volta
28 113 ANGUERA,Víctor MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:46:00 a 1 Volta
29 125 BLANCO,Julian MA-30 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:47:10 a 1 Volta
30 89 ARTIGAS,Amat MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:50:12 a 1 Volta
31 83 DUNCAN,Hollis MA-30 PROBIKE TEAM 00:53:01 a 1 Volta

FEMINES ELIT
1 221 SMITH,Joanna F-ELI MATARO. ESPORT CICLISTA 00:45:25 a 1 Volta
2 223 SANCHEZ,Judith F-S23 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 00:45:30 a 1 Volta
3 222 MEJIAS,Arantxa F-ELI ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA 00:50:24 a 1 Volta

CADETES
1 210 CARBONELL,Aitor CAD-2 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:33:08
2 209 HERVAS,POL CAD-1 SANT BOI. CLUB CICLISTA 00:28:24 a 1 Volta
3 211 RUIZ,Alex CAD-1 COMDIBAL 00:28:52 a 1 Volta
4 206 BAIGES,Marius CAD-1 JIMARAN S.L. 00:30:03 a 1 Volta

FÉMINAS CADETES-JUNIOR
1 232 VALLES,Blanca F-CAD AJUNTAMENT D´ÒDENA 00:30:33 a 1 Volta
2 231 ESCURSELL,Elisabet F-JUN INVERSE 00:31:38 a 1 Volta
3 230 LADERO,Ana F-JUN INVERSE 00:33:16 a 1 Volta

VETERANOS
1 148 ROIG,Pere Joan VE-40 DOCTORE 00:38:23
2 126 ALSINA,Francesc Xavi VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:38:51 28 seg.
3 137 MARTI,Xavier VE-40 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT 00:39:03 40 seg.
4 153 ASENSIO,Joan Antoni VE-40 CARDEDEU. CLUB CICLISTA 00:39:34 1:11 min.
5 130 MARTIN,José VE-40 MASQUEFA. UNIO CICLISTA 00:39:43 1:20 min.
6 147 ORTEGA,Marc VE-40 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:40:08 1:45 min.
7 135 TATCHE,Josep VE-40 MON BIKE & RUN 00:40:29 2:06 min.
8 144 GARCIA,José VE-40 CC ANCLAS 00:40:37 2:14 min.
9 128 ALONSO,Fernando VE-40 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 00:40:46 2:23 min.
10 143 CULELL,Marc VE-40 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:40:49 2:26 min.
11 146 TUDO,Ismael VE-40 BIELA. CLUB CICLISTA 00:40:50 2:27 min.
12 191 BLANCO,Angel VE-50 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:40:50 2:27 min.
13 140 TIO,Jordi VE-40 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:41:01 2:38 min.
14 145 AGUERO,Miguel Angel VE-40 RCB MOTOR BEGUES 00:41:04 2:41 min.
15 127 COSTA,Xavier VE-40 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:41:19 2:56 min.
16 132 MASANA,Toni VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:42 3:19 min.
17 142 GUBIANAS,Miquel VE-40 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:43 3:20 min.
18 152 PONS,Lluis VE-50 PONSPENEDES 00:41:46 3:23 min.
19 186 ILLAMOLA,Andrés VE-50 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:42:07 3:44 min.
20 149 MACIAS,Angel VE-40 BIKE TANDEM CLUB ESPORTIU 00:42:11 3:48 min.
21 197 MUÑIZ,Antonio VE-50 TOT VICI EN BICI-PONSPENE 00:42:45 4:22 min.
22 189 VILARRASA,Josep VE-50 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:43:29 5:06 min.
23 192 CALM,Miquel VE-50 NINETA BIKE CLUB 00:44:05 5:42 min.
24 154 FERMIN,Mariano VE-40 BARCELONA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:44:27 6:04 min.
25 129 DIAZ,Oscar VE-40 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:30 6:07 min.
26 198 SANS,Ricard VE-50 CICLES SANS 00:44:49 6:26 min.
27 150 IBAÑEZ,Lluis VE-40 GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:45:06 6:43 min.
28 151 VIDAL,Daniel VE-40 P.C. ALTAFULLA 00:45:12 6:49 min.
29 195 BLANCO,Vicente VE-50 BAIX CAMP. ESPORT CICLIST 00:37:25 a 1 Volta
30 194 NADAL,Carles Josep VE-50 EL TAST D´ESPLUGUES 00:37:43 a 1 Volta
31 196 SERRA,Antoni VE-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:38:28 a 1 Volta
32 131 DELGADO,Joan VE-40 SCA MAXIM-JORBA BIKE 00:38:53 a 1 Volta
33 139 AMENOS,Xavier VE-40 MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 00:39:11 a 1 Volta
34 201 RODRIGUEZ,Aurelio VE-60 CICLOS MORENITO 00:39:38 a 1 Volta
35 188 SERRANO,Francisco VE-50 BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO. 00:44:16 a 1 Volta
36 200 IBARZ,Jaume VE-60 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:43 a 1 Volta2 de 2

VETERANOS – 40
1 148 ROIG,Pere Joan VE-40 DOCTORE 00:38:23
2 126 ALSINA,Francesc Xavi VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:38:51 28 seg.
3 137 MARTI,Xavier VE-40 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT 00:39:03 40 seg.
4 153 ASENSIO,Joan Antoni VE-40 CARDEDEU. CLUB CICLISTA 00:39:34 1:11 min.
5 130 MARTIN,José VE-40 MASQUEFA. UNIO CICLISTA 00:39:43 1:20 min.
6 147 ORTEGA,Marc VE-40 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:40:08 1:45 min.
7 135 TATCHE,Josep VE-40 MON BIKE & RUN 00:40:29 2:06 min.
8 144 GARCIA,José VE-40 CC ANCLAS 00:40:37 2:14 min.
9 128 ALONSO,Fernando VE-40 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 00:40:46 2:23 min.
10 143 CULELL,Marc VE-40 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:40:49 2:26 min.
11 146 TUDO,Ismael VE-40 BIELA. CLUB CICLISTA 00:40:50 2:27 min.
12 140 TIO,Jordi VE-40 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:41:01 2:38 min.
13 145 AGUERO,Miguel Angel VE-40 RCB MOTOR BEGUES 00:41:04 2:41 min.
14 127 COSTA,Xavier VE-40 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:41:19 2:56 min.
15 132 MASANA,Toni VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:42 3:19 min.
16 142 GUBIANAS,Miquel VE-40 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:43 3:20 min.
17 149 MACIAS,Angel VE-40 BIKE TANDEM CLUB ESPORTIU 00:42:11 3:48 min.
18 154 FERMIN,Mariano VE-40 BARCELONA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:44:27 6:04 min.
19 129 DIAZ,Oscar VE-40 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:30 6:07 min.
20 150 IBAÑEZ,Lluis VE-40 GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:45:06 6:43 min.
21 151 VIDAL,Daniel VE-40 P.C. ALTAFULLA 00:45:12 6:49 min.
22 131 DELGADO,Joan VE-40 SCA MAXIM-JORBA BIKE 00:38:53 a 1 Volta
23 139 AMENOS,Xavier VE-40 MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 00:39:11 a 1 Volta

VETERANOS – 50
1 191 BLANCO,Angel VE-50 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:40:50 min.
2 152 PONS,Lluis VE-50 PONSPENEDES 00:41:46 56 seg.
3 186 ILLAMOLA,Andrés VE-50 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:42:07 1:17 min.
4 197 MUÑIZ,Antonio VE-50 TOT VICI EN BICI-PONSPENE 00:42:45 1:55 min.
5 189 VILARRASA,Josep VE-50 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:43:29 2:39 min.
6 192 CALM,Miquel VE-50 NINETA BIKE CLUB 00:44:05 3:15 min.
7 198 SANS,Ricard VE-50 CICLES SANS 00:44:49 3:59 min.
8 195 BLANCO,Vicente VE-50 BAIX CAMP. ESPORT CICLIST 00:37:25 a 1 Volta
9 194 NADAL,Carles Josep VE-50 EL TAST D´ESPLUGUES 00:37:43 a 1 Volta
10 196 SERRA,Antoni VE-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:38:28 a 1 Volta
11 188 SERRANO,Francisco VE-50 BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO. 00:44:16 a 1 Volta

VETERANOS – 60
1 201 RODRIGUEZ,Aurelio VE-60 CICLOS MORENITO 00:39:38 a 1 Volta
2 200 IBARZ,Jaume VE-60 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:43 a 1 Volta

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort