Clasificaciones completas 10ª etapa y vídeo

0

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=40lsLSVXb0E&feature=player_embedded

Etapa 10:
1 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY 4:37:42
2 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 20
3 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31
4 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 31
5 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 31
6 Rafal MAJKA POL TST 31
7 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 31
8 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT 47
9 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +1:06
10 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +1:08
11 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +1:10
12 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +1:10
13 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +1:10
14 Robert GESINK NED BLA +1:16
15 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +2:11
16 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +2:11
17 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +2:11
18 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +2:25
19 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +3:14
20 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +3:16
21 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +3:16
22 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +3:19
23 Diego ROSA ITA AND +3:28
24 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +3:53
25 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +4:01
26 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +4:22
27 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +4:22
28 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +4:38
29 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +5:19
30 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +5:45
31 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +5:48
32 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +6:36
33 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +6:36
34 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +6:36
35 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +7:02
36 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +7:02
37 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +8:12
38 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +8:30
39 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +8:30
40 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +8:47
41 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +9:46
42 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +9:46
43 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +10:32
44 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +12:14
45 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +12:43
46 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +12:43
47 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +12:43
48 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +12:45
49 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +14:51
50 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +14:51
51 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +14:51
52 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +14:51
53 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +14:51
54 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +14:51
55 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +15:00
56 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +15:40
57 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +17:02
58 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +17:31
59 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +18:29
60 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +18:29
61 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +20:50
62 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +20:50
63 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +20:50
64 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +20:50
65 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +20:50
66 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +20:53
67 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +20:53
68 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +20:53
69 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +20:53
70 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +20:53
71 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +20:53
72 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +20:53
73 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +20:53
74 Peter STETINA USA GRS +20:53
75 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +20:53
76 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +20:53
77 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +20:53
78 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +20:53
79 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +20:53
80 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +20:53
81 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +20:53
82 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +20:53
83 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +20:53
84 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +20:53
85 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +20:53
86 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +20:53
87 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +20:53
88 George BENNETT NZL RLT +20:53
89 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +20:53
90 Bruno PIRES POR TST +20:53
91 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +20:53
92 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +20:53
93 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +20:53
94 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +20:53
95 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +20:53
96 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +20:53
97 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +20:53
98 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +20:53
99 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +21:35
100 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +21:35
101 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +21:35
102 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +21:35
103 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +21:57
104 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +22:10
105 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +22:10
106 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +22:10
107 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +22:10
108 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +22:10
109 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +22:10
110 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +22:10
111 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +22:15
112 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +22:24
113 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +22:29
114 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +22:58
115 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +23:18
116 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +23:34
117 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +23:34
118 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +23:34
119 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +23:34
120 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +23:34
121 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +23:34
122 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +23:34
123 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +23:34
124 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +23:34
125 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +23:34
126 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +23:34
127 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +23:34
128 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +23:34
129 Danny PATE USA SKY +24:28
130 David MILLAR GBR GRS +24:28
131 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +25:02
132 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +25:02
133 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +27:11
134 Christian KNEES GER SKY +27:11
DNF Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL
DNS Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT
DNS John DEGENKOLB GER ARG
DNF Fabio TABORRE ITA VIN

General:
1 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 38:57:32
2 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 41
3 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +2:04
4 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +2:05
5 Robert GESINK NED BLA +2:12
6 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +2:13
7 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +2:55
8 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +3:35
9 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +4:17
10 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +4:21
11 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +4:23
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:06
13 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:08
14 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:26
15 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:57
16 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +6:08
17 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +6:55
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +7:46
19 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +8:06
20 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +8:41
21 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +8:43
22 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +8:55
23 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +11:43
24 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +12:52
25 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +13:09
26 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +13:19
27 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +13:46
28 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +13:52
29 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +16:45
30 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +18:16
31 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +20:26
32 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +20:46
33 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +23:45
34 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +26:13
35 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +26:17
36 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +26:54
37 Diego ROSA ITA AND +28:30
38 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +29:27
39 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +29:28
40 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +30:13
41 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +31:03
42 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +32:32
43 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +34:29
44 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +36:38
45 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +37:47
46 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +37:54
47 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +38:40
48 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +38:51
49 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +39:20
50 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +43:03
51 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +43:22
52 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +43:53
53 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +43:54
54 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +46:47
55 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +46:48
56 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +46:51
57 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +46:59
58 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +47:01
59 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +47:30
60 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +48:41
61 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +49:37
62 Peter STETINA USA GRS +49:53
63 Fabio ARU ITA AST +50:32
64 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +51:51
65 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +52:23
66 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +52:59
67 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +53:57
68 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +54:00
69 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +55:15
70 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +55:21
71 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +55:48
72 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +56:17
73 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +57:34
74 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +58:04
75 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +58:33
76 Bruno PIRES POR TST +58:41
77 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +59:34
78 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +1:02:01
79 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +1:02:24
80 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +1:03:35
81 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +1:03:54
82 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +1:04:28
83 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +1:07:01
84 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +1:07:29
85 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +1:08:21
86 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +1:08:48
87 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +1:09:01
88 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +1:09:16
89 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +1:10:02
90 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +1:10:55
91 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +1:10:58
92 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +1:12:57
93 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +1:14:08
94 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +1:14:22
95 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +1:15:05
96 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +1:16:34
97 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +1:16:39
98 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +1:16:43
99 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +1:16:56
100 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +1:19:24
101 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +1:19:55
102 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +1:20:12
103 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +1:20:21
104 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +1:20:45
105 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +1:20:48
106 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +1:21:58
107 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +1:22:31
108 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +1:23:00
109 Christian KNEES GER SKY +1:23:50
110 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +1:24:14
111 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +1:24:28
112 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +1:24:32
113 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +1:24:33
114 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +1:24:43
115 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +1:24:56
116 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +1:26:06
117 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +1:27:09
118 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +1:27:28
119 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +1:29:33
120 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +1:29:44
121 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +1:30:42
122 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +1:30:46
123 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +1:30:49
124 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +1:31:09
125 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +1:31:28
126 George BENNETT NZL RLT +1:31:42
127 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +1:31:52
128 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +1:32:02
129 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +1:32:15
130 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +1:32:50
131 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +1:33:33
132 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +1:33:45
133 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +1:33:59
134 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +1:35:25
135 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +1:35:29
136 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +1:36:44
137 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +1:36:54
138 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +1:37:04
139 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +1:37:16
140 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +1:37:31
141 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +1:37:41
142 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +1:37:54
143 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +1:38:18
144 Karsten KROON NED TST +1:39:25
145 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +1:40:11
146 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +1:40:27
147 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +1:40:36
148 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +1:40:46
149 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +1:41:24
150 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +1:41:56
151 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +1:42:24
152 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +1:42:41
153 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +1:43:15
154 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +1:43:26
155 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +1:43:45
156 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +1:44:20
157 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +1:45:44
158 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +1:45:47
159 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +1:45:50
160 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +1:45:59
161 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +1:46:41
162 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +1:47:08
163 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:47:16
164 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +1:47:58
165 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +1:48:44
166 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +1:48:45
167 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +1:49:52
168 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +1:50:10
169 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +1:50:22
170 Danny PATE USA SKY +1:50:27
171 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +1:51:27
172 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +1:52:36
173 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +1:52:45
174 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +1:55:05
175 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +1:56:14
176 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +1:56:47
177 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +1:56:53
178 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +1:57:22
179 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +1:59:10
180 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +1:59:10
181 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +1:59:20
182 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +2:02:26
183 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +2:02:47
184 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +2:03:29
185 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +2:04:44
186 David MILLAR GBR GRS +2:07:49
187 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +2:11:53
188 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +2:12:14
189 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +2:13:10
190 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +2:13:51
191 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +2:19:36
192 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +2:22:20
193 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +2:31:26

Montaña

1 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 38 puntos

2 Robison Eduardo CHALAPUD COL COL 23

3. Jackson Jesús RODRÍGUEZ VEN AND 17

4 Giovani VISCONTI ITA MOV 16

5 Rigoberto URÁN COL SKY 15

Regularidad

1 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 73 puntos

2 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 60

3 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 58

4 Rigoberto URÁN COL SKY 53

5 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 52

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 116:17:04

2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 05:29

3 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09:53

4 LAMPRE-MERIDA + 10:20

5 MOVISTAR TEAM + 13:31

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 39:01:53 0:00

2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 39:02:58 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 39:06:27 4:34

4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 39:10:24 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 39:26:02 24:09

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here