Clasificaciones 15ª etapa Giro de Italia

0

Etapa:

1 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 4:40:48 0:00 24″
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 4:41:30 0:42 12″
3 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 4:41:30 0:42 8″
4 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 4:41:30 0:42
5 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 4:41:35 0:47
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 4:41:42 0:54
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 4:41:42 0:54
8 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 4:41:42 0:54
9 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 4:41:42 0:54
10 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 4:41:42 0:54
11 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 4:41:42 0:54
12 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 4:41:46 0:58
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 4:41:46 0:58
14 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 4:41:48 1:00
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 4:41:48 1:00
16 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 4:41:54 1:06
17 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 4:41:57 1:09
18 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 4:42:12 1:24
19 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 4:42:12 1:24
20 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 4:42:15 1:27
21 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 4:42:15 1:27
22 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:42:27 1:39
23 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 4:42:27 1:39
24 ROSA Diego ITA AND 4:42:37 1:49
25 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 4:42:37 1:49 2″
26 GESINK Robert NED BLA 4:42:40 1:52
27 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 4:42:43 1:55
28 ARU Fabio ITA AST 4:42:50 2:02
29 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 4:42:52 2:04
30 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:43:00 2:12
31 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 4:43:00 2:12
32 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 4:43:00 2:12
33 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 4:43:15 2:27
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 4:43:22 2:34
35 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 4:43:35 2:47
36 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 4:43:46 2:58
37 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 4:43:53 3:05
38 KNEES Christian GER SKY 4:44:11 3:23
39 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 4:44:11 3:23
40 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 4:44:14 3:26
41 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 4:44:14 3:26
42 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 4:44:29 3:41
43 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 4:44:29 3:41
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 4:44:43 3:55
45 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 4:45:21 4:33
46 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 4:45:47 4:59
47 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 4:46:01 5:13
48 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 4:46:16 5:28
49 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 4:47:20 6:32
50 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 4:47:55 7:07
51 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 4:47:55 7:07
52 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 4:47:57 7:09 6″
53 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 4:50:41 9:53
54 BENNETT George NZL RLT 4:50:41 9:53
55 STETINA Peter USA GRS 4:50:41 9:53
56 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 4:50:41 9:53
57 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 4:50:41 9:53
58 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 4:50:41 9:53
59 PIRES Bruno POR TST 4:50:41 9:53
60 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 4:50:41 9:53
61 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 4:50:41 9:53
62 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 4:50:41 9:53
63 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 4:50:47 9:59
64 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 4:50:50 10:02
65 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 4:51:41 10:53
66 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 4:51:50 11:02
67 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 4:51:50 11:02
68 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 4:52:43 11:55
69 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 4:54:04 13:16

70 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 4:54:04 13:16
71 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 4:54:25 13:37
72 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 4:54:25 13:37
73 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 4:54:52 14:04
74 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 4:55:24 14:36
75 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 4:56:56 16:08
76 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 4:56:56 16:08
77 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:56:56 16:08
78 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 4:56:56 16:08
79 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 4:56:56 16:08
80 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:56:56 16:08
81 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 4:56:56 16:08
82 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 4:56:56 16:08
83 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 4:56:56 16:08
84 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 4:56:56 16:08
85 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 4:56:56 16:08
86 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 4:57:18 16:30
87 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 5:01:11 20:23
88 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 5:01:14 20:26
89 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 5:01:14 20:26
90 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 5:01:14 20:26
91 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 5:01:14 20:26
92 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 5:01:14 20:26
93 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 5:01:14 20:26
94 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 5:01:14 20:26
95 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 5:01:14 20:26
96 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 5:01:14 20:26
97 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:01:14 20:26
98 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 5:01:14 20:26
99 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 5:02:03 21:15
100 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 5:03:05 22:17
101 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 5:03:26 22:38
102 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 5:04:34 23:46
103 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 5:05:55 25:07
104 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 5:05:55 25:07
105 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 5:08:42 27:54
106 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 5:08:42 27:54
107 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 5:08:42 27:54
108 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5:08:42 27:54
109 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
110 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 5:08:42 27:54
111 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 5:08:42 27:54
112 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
113 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
114 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 5:08:42 27:54
115 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
116 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
117 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 5:08:42 27:54
118 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
119 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 5:08:42 27:54
120 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 5:08:42 27:54
121 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 5:08:42 27:54
122 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 5:08:42 27:54
123 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
124 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
125 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
126 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 5:08:42 27:54
127 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
128 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
129 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 5:08:42 27:54
130 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 5:08:42 27:54
131 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 5:08:42 27:54
132 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 5:08:42 27:54
133 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 5:08:42 27:54
134 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
135 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 5:08:42 27:54
136 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 5:08:42 27:54
137 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 5:08:42 27:54
138 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 5:08:42 27:54

139 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 5:08:42 27:54
140 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
141 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 5:08:42 27:54
142 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
143 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
144 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
145 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
146 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 5:08:42 27:54
147 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
148 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
149 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 5:08:42 27:54
150 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 5:08:42 27:54
151 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 5:08:42 27:54
152 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
153 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:08:42 27:54
154 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 5:08:42 27:54
155 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
156 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 5:08:42 27:54
157 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 5:08:42 27:54
158 PATE Danny USA SKY 5:08:42 27:54
159 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
160 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 5:08:42 27:54
161 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
162 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 5:08:42 27:54
163 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 5:08:42 27:54
164 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5:08:42 27:54
165 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 5:08:42 27:54
166 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 5:08:42 27:54
167 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 5:08:42 27:54
168 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
169 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 5:08:42 27:54
170 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
171 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
172 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
173 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 5:08:42 27:54
174 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
175 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 5:08:42 27:54
176 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
177 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 5:08:42 27:54
178 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 5:08:42 27:54

General:

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 62:02:34 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 62:04:00 1:26
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 62:05:20 2:46
4 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 62:05:21 2:47
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 62:06:27 3:53
6 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 62:07:09 4:35
7 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 62:07:49 5:15
8 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 62:07:54 5:20
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 62:08:31 5:57
10 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 62:08:55 6:21
11 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 62:09:16 6:42
12 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 62:09:59 7:25
13 GESINK Robert NED BLA 62:10:12 7:38
14 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 62:10:43 8:09
15 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 62:10:49 8:15
16 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 62:10:50 8:16
17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 62:11:10 8:36
18 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 62:12:31 9:57
19 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 62:16:03 13:29
20 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 62:17:18 14:44
21 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 62:18:50 16:16
22 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 62:19:29 16:55
23 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 62:21:11 18:37
24 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 62:26:36 24:02
25 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 62:27:03 24:29
26 ROSA Diego ITA AND 62:33:19 30:45
27 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 62:36:08 33:34
28 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 62:36:29 33:55
29 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 62:42:27 39:53
30 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 62:44:00 41:26
31 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 62:51:31 48:57
32 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 62:53:25 50:51
33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 62:55:11 52:37
34 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 63:11:21 1:08:47
35 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:15:50
36 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 63:28:48 1:26:14
37 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 63:40:25 1:37:51
38 KNEES Christian GER SKY 63:48:26 1:45:52
39 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 63:52:02 1:49:28
40 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 62:55:11 52:37
41 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 62:55:29 52:55
42 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 62:59:35 57:01
43 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 63:04:44 1:02:10
44 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 63:05:11 1:02:37
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 63:09:12 1:06:38
46 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 63:09:36 1:07:02
47 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 63:10:00 1:07:26
48 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 63:10:41 1:08:07
49 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 63:11:21 1:08:47
50 STETINA Peter USA GRS 63:16:55 1:14:21
51 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 63:17:07 1:14:33
52 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:15:50
53 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 63:18:29 1:15:55
54 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 63:18:52 1:16:18
55 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 63:19:00 1:16:26
56 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 63:20:40 1:18:06
57 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 63:21:16 1:18:42
58 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 63:21:23 1:18:49
59 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 63:24:08 1:21:34
60 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 63:28:48 1:26:14
61 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 63:30:42 1:28:08
62 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 63:30:44 1:28:10
63 PIRES Bruno POR TST 63:33:04 1:30:30
64 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 63:33:53 1:31:19
65 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 63:37:39 1:35:05
66 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 63:40:09 1:37:35
67 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 63:40:25 1:37:51
68 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 63:41:34 1:39:00
69 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 63:42:08 1:39:34

70 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 63:42:14 1:39:40
71 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 63:42:21 1:39:47
72 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 63:44:07 1:41:33
73 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 63:44:10 1:41:36
74 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 63:44:32 1:41:58
75 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 63:46:17 1:43:43
76 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 63:48:18 1:45:44
77 KNEES Christian GER SKY 63:48:26 1:45:52
78 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 63:48:41 1:46:07
79 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 63:49:23 1:46:49
80 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 63:49:33 1:46:59
81 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 63:49:51 1:47:17
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 63:49:59 1:47:25
83 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 63:50:59 1:48:25
84 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 63:51:53 1:49:19
85 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 63:52:02 1:49:28
86 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 63:52:16 1:49:42
87 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 63:54:02 1:51:28
88 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 63:55:50 1:53:16
89 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 63:58:40 1:56:06
90 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 64:00:47 1:58:13
91 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 64:00:49 1:58:15
92 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 64:01:19 1:58:45
93 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 64:03:42 2:01:08
94 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 64:04:43 2:02:09
95 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 64:06:07 2:03:33
96 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 64:07:51 2:05:17
97 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 64:08:00 2:05:26
98 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 64:10:28 2:07:54
99 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 64:11:07 2:08:33
100 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 64:11:43 2:09:09
101 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 64:12:09 2:09:35
102 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 64:13:55 2:11:21
103 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 64:13:57 2:11:23
104 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 64:13:58 2:11:24
105 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 64:14:32 2:11:58
106 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 64:15:30 2:12:56
107 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 64:15:33 2:12:59
108 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 64:16:43 2:14:09
109 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 64:18:47 2:16:13
110 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 64:20:33 2:17:59
111 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 64:20:43 2:18:09
112 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 64:21:18 2:18:44
113 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 64:21:58 2:19:24
114 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 64:22:45 2:20:11
115 BENNETT George NZL RLT 64:23:00 2:20:26
116 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 64:23:11 2:20:37
117 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 64:24:41 2:22:07
118 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 64:26:24 2:23:50
119 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 64:27:56 2:25:22
120 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 64:28:01 2:25:27
121 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 64:28:47 2:26:13
122 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 64:31:02 2:28:28
123 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 64:31:51 2:29:17
124 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 64:31:57 2:29:23
125 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 64:32:02 2:29:28
126 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 64:32:11 2:29:37
127 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 64:32:42 2:30:08
128 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 64:32:56 2:30:22
129 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 64:33:39 2:31:05
130 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 64:35:37 2:33:03
131 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 64:36:38 2:34:04
132 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 64:37:58 2:35:24
133 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 64:38:27 2:35:53
134 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 64:41:06 2:38:32
135 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 64:42:32 2:39:58
136 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 64:43:16 2:40:42
137 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 64:43:54 2:41:20
138 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 64:44:05 2:41:31

139 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 64:44:50 2:42:16
140 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 64:45:33 2:42:59
141 PATE Danny USA SKY 64:45:58 2:43:24
142 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 64:46:18 2:43:44
143 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 64:47:27 2:44:53
144 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 64:48:11 2:45:37
145 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 64:49:24 2:46:50
146 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 64:50:09 2:47:35
147 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 64:51:02 2:48:28
148 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 64:51:23 2:48:49
149 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 64:51:48 2:49:14
150 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 64:53:17 2:50:43
151 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 64:55:03 2:52:29
152 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 64:55:12 2:52:38
153 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 64:56:17 2:53:43
154 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 64:57:03 2:54:29
155 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 64:57:58 2:55:24
156 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 64:58:05 2:55:31
157 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 64:59:34 2:57:00
158 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 65:01:06 2:58:32
159 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 65:01:33 2:58:59
160 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 65:02:22 2:59:48
161 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 65:03:28 3:00:54
162 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 65:03:29 3:00:55
163 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 65:08:47 3:06:13
164 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 65:09:09 3:06:35
165 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 65:10:58 3:08:24
166 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 65:12:35 3:10:01
167 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 65:13:25 3:10:51
168 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 65:13:40 3:11:06
169 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 65:18:34 3:16:00
170 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 65:21:34 3:19:00
171 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 65:26:19 3:23:45
172 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 65:28:18 3:25:44
173 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 65:30:05 3:27:31
174 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 65:31:26 3:28:52
175 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 65:32:11 3:29:37
176 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 65:32:48 3:30:14
177 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 65:33:58 3:31:24
178 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 65:34:08 3:31:34
179 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 65:54:12 3:51:38

Montaña:

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 65
2 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 42
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 28
4 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
5 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 23
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 18
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
8 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 17
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13

Regularidad:

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 109
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 91
3 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 84
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 79
5 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 74
6 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 71
8 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 61
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 55
10 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 53

Jóvenes:

1 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 62:07:49 0:00
2 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 62:07:54 0:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 62:16:03 8:14
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 62:19:29 11:40
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 62:33:19 25:30
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 62:53:25 45:36
7 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 63:09:36 1:01:47
8 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:10:35
9 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 63:24:08 1:16:19
10 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 63:30:42 1:22:53

Equipos:

1 SKY PROCYCLING 185:45:06 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 185:50:51 5:45
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 185:51:02 5:56
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 185:53:24 8:18
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 185:54:07 9:01
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 186:01:44 16:38
7 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 186:17:08 32:02
8 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 186:24:25 39:19
9 KATUSHA 186:28:46 43:40
10 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 186:29:57 44:51
11 BMC RACING TEAM 186:30:20 45:14
12 COLOMBIA 186:43:18 58:12
13 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 186:43:24 58:18
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 186:54:02 1:08:56
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 187:38:20 1:53:14
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 188:00:06 2:15:00
17 FDJ 188:18:58 2:33:52
18 LOTTO BELISOL 188:23:12 2:38:06
19 GARMIN SHARP 188:27:35 2:42:29
20 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 188:36:31 2:51:25
21 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 188:57:08 3:12:02
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 189:39:58 3:54:52
23 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 189:47:59 4:02:53

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here