Etapa 12
1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 3:01:47 0:00 20″
2 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00 12″
3 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 3:01:47 0:00 8″
4 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 3:01:47 0:00
5 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 3:01:47 0:00
6 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
7 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
8 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
9 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 3:01:47 0:00
10 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00
11 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
12 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
13 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 3:01:47 0:00
14 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 3:01:47 0:00
15 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 3:01:47 0:00
16 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
17 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
18 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
19 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
20 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 3:01:37
21 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 3:01:47 0:00
22 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 3:01:37 8″
23 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
24 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
25 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
26 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 3:01:47 0:00
27 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 3:01:47 0:00
28 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00
29 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3:01:47 0:00
30 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 3:01:47 0:00
31 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 3:01:37 4″
32 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 3:01:47 0:00
33 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
34 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 3:01:37 10″
35 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
36 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 3:01:37 2″
37 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 3:01:47 0:00
38 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
39 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
40 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 3:01:47 0:00
41 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 3:01:47 0:00
42 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
43 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
44 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 3:01:47 0:00
45 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 3:01:47 0:00
46 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 3:01:47 0:00
47 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
48 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 3:01:47 0:00
49 GESINK Robert NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
50 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 3:01:47 0:00
51 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 3:01:47 0:00
52 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
53 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 3:01:47 0:00
54 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
55 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 3:01:47 0:00
56 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 3:01:47 0:00
57 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 3:01:47 0:00
58 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 3:01:47 0:00
59 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 3:01:47 0:00
60 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
61 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
62 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
63 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
64 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 3:01:47 0:00
65 ROSA Diego ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
66 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 3:01:47 0:00
67 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
68 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
69 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00
70 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 3:01:47 0:00
71 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 3:01:47 0:00
72 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 3:01:47 0:00
73 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
74 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 3:01:47 0:00
75 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
76 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
77 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
78 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
79 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
80 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
81 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 3:01:47 0:00
82 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 3:01:47 0:00
83 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 3:01:47 0:00
84 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 3:01:47 0:00
85 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 3:01:47 0:00
86 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 3:01:47 0:00
87 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
88 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 3:02:41 0:54
89 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 3:01:47 0:00
90 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 3:02:54 1:07
91 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 3:02:54 1:07
92 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 3:02:42 0:55
93 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 3:02:54 1:07
94 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
95 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 3:02:54 1:07
96 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
97 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 3:02:54 1:07
98 BENNETT George NZL RLT 3:02:54 1:07
99 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 3:02:54 1:07
100 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 3:02:54 1:07
101 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 3:02:54 1:07
102 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 3:02:54 1:07
103 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 3:02:54 1:07
104 PIRES Bruno POR TST 3:02:54 1:07
105 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 3:02:54 1:07
106 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 3:02:54 1:07
107 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 3:02:54 1:07
108 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3:02:54 1:07
109 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 3:02:54 1:07
110 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 3:02:54 1:07
111 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 3:02:54 1:07
112 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 3:02:54 1:07
113 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 3:02:54 1:07
114 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 3:02:54 1:07
115 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 3:02:54 1:07
116 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 3:02:22 0:35
117 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 3:02:54 1:07
118 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
119 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 3:05:04 3:17
120 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
121 KNEES Christian GER SKY 3:05:04 3:17
122 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 3:05:04 3:17
123 PATE Danny USA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
124 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 3:05:04 3:17
125 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 3:05:04 3:17
126 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
127 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
128 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
129 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
130 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 3:05:04 3:17
131 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 3:05:04 3:17
132 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 3:05:04 3:17
133 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 3:05:04 3:17
134 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
135 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 3:04:35 2:48
136 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 3:05:04 3:17
137 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 3:05:04 3:17
138 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 3:04:35 2:48
139 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 3:04:05 2:18
140 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 3:03:46 1:59
141 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 3:05:04 3:17
142 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 3:03:46 1:59
143 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3:03:46 1:59
144 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
145 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 3:05:04 3:17
146 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 3:03:46 1:59
147 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 3:03:46 1:59
148 KROON Karsten NED TST 3:05:04 3:17
149 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 3:04:35 2:48
150 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 3:04:05 2:18
151 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 3:05:04 3:17
152 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 3:05:04 3:17
153 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3:04:35 2:48
154 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 3:05:04 3:17
155 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 3:05:04 3:17
156 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 3:05:04 3:17
157 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 3:05:04 3:17
158 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 3:05:04 3:17
159 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 3:05:04 3:17
160 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 3:05:04 3:17
161 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 3:05:04 3:17
162 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 3:02:24 0:37
163 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 3:05:04 3:17
164 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 3:05:04 3:17
165 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 3:04:35 2:48
166 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 3:05:04 3:17
167 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 3:05:04 3:17
168 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 3:03:04 1:17
169 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 3:04:35 2:48
170 STETINA Peter USA GRS 3:05:04 3:17
171 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 3:05:16 3:29
172 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 3:04:35 2:48
173 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 3:05:04 3:17
174 MILLAR David GBR GRS 3:05:04 3:17
175 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 3:05:04 3:17
176 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 3:06:11 4:24
177 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 3:06:11 4:24
178 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 3:06:11 4:24
179 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 3:06:11 4:24
180 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 3:06:11 4:24
181 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 3:06:14 4:27
182 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 3:06:14 4:27
183 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 3:03:03 1:16
184 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 3:06:14 4:27
185 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3:06:14 4:27
186 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 3:06:14 4:27
187 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 3:06:14 4:27
188 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 3:06:14 4:27
189 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 3:14:05 12:18
190 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 3:16:08 14:21
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5Wmj0EZpd4&feature=player_embedded
General
1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 46:28:14 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 46:28:55 0:41
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 46:30:18 2:04
4 GESINK Robert NED BLA 46:30:26 2:12
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 46:30:27 2:13
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 46:31:09 2:55
7 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 46:31:49 3:35
8 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 46:32:19 4:05
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 46:32:31 4:17
10 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 46:32:35 4:21
11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 46:33:20 5:06
12 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 46:33:22 5:08
13 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 46:33:36 5:22
14 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 46:33:40 5:26
15 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 46:34:11 5:57
16 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 46:34:22 6:08
17 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 46:35:09 6:55
18 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 46:36:00 7:46
19 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 46:36:55 8:41
20 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 46:36:57 8:43
21 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 46:37:09 8:55
22 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 46:38:53 10:39
23 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 46:40:01 11:47
24 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 46:40:16 12:02
25 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 46:41:06 12:52
26 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 46:43:20 15:06
27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 46:45:21 17:07
28 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 46:46:26 18:12
29 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 46:46:30 18:16
30 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 46:50:34 22:20
31 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 46:51:57 23:43
32 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 46:55:41 27:27
33 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 46:55:47 27:33
34 ROSA Diego ITA AND 46:56:44 28:30
35 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46:59:18 31:04
36 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 47:00:59 32:45
37 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 47:01:05 32:51
38 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 47:01:09 32:55
39 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 47:02:21 34:07
40 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 47:05:42 37:28
41 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 47:06:18 38:04
42 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 47:06:21 38:07
43 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 47:06:39 38:25
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 47:07:11 38:57
45 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 47:07:14 39:00
46 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 47:07:24 39:10
47 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 47:09:44 41:30
48 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 47:11:53 43:39
49 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 47:12:20 44:06
50 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 47:12:46 44:32
51 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 47:13:53 45:39
52 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 47:15:05 46:51
53 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 47:15:46 47:32
54 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 47:15:55 47:41
55 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 47:16:04 47:50
56 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 47:19:28 51:14
57 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 47:19:46 51:32
58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 47:20:04 51:50
59 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:22:26 54:12
60 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 47:22:28 54:14
61 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 47:23:07 54:53
62 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 47:25:55 57:41
63 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 47:26:12 57:58
64 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 47:26:24 58:10
65 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 47:26:26 58:12
66 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 47:27:05 58:51
67 ARU Fabio ITA AST 47:28:39 1:00:25
68 STETINA Peter USA GRS 47:29:18 1:01:04
69 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 47:29:52 1:01:38
70 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 47:31:31 1:03:17
71 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 47:31:56 1:03:42
72 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 47:32:04 1:03:50
73 PIRES Bruno POR TST 47:32:22 1:04:08
74 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 47:32:27 1:04:13
75 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 47:32:32 1:04:18
76 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 47:33:37 1:05:23
77 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 47:33:46 1:05:32
78 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 47:35:56 1:07:42
79 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 47:36:32 1:08:18
80 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 47:38:09 1:09:55
81 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 47:38:46 1:10:32
82 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 47:40:03 1:11:49
83 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 47:40:20 1:12:06
84 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 47:40:36 1:12:22
85 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 47:41:11 1:12:57
86 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 47:41:13 1:12:59
87 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 47:42:52 1:14:38
88 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 47:45:11 1:16:57
89 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 47:45:21 1:17:07
90 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 47:45:37 1:17:23
91 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 47:45:38 1:17:24
92 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 47:45:40 1:17:26
93 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 47:47:58 1:19:44
94 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 47:48:39 1:20:25
95 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 47:49:20 1:21:06
96 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 47:49:39 1:21:25
97 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 47:50:30 1:22:16
98 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 47:50:47 1:22:33
99 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 47:51:14 1:23:00
100 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 47:52:38 1:24:24
101 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 47:53:00 1:24:46
102 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 47:53:01 1:24:47
103 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 47:53:04 1:24:50
104 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 47:53:18 1:25:04
105 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 47:53:26 1:25:12
106 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 47:56:20 1:28:06
107 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 47:57:33 1:29:19
108 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 47:58:39 1:30:25
109 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 47:59:19 1:31:05
110 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 48:00:10 1:31:56
111 KNEES Christian GER SKY 48:00:12 1:31:58
112 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 48:00:22 1:32:08
113 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 48:00:41 1:32:27
114 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 48:02:28 1:34:14
115 BENNETT George NZL RLT 48:02:35 1:34:21
116 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 48:02:40 1:34:26
117 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 48:05:41 1:37:27
118 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 48:05:52 1:37:38
119 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 48:06:05 1:37:51
120 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 48:06:45 1:38:31
121 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 48:06:50 1:38:36
122 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 48:07:17 1:39:03
123 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 48:08:00 1:39:46
124 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 48:08:00 1:39:46
125 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 48:08:24 1:40:10
126 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 48:08:33 1:40:19
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 48:08:43 1:40:29
128 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 48:09:17 1:41:03
129 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 48:09:28 1:41:14
130 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 48:09:30 1:41:16
131 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 48:09:45 1:41:31
132 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 48:09:53 1:41:39
133 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 48:10:05 1:41:51
134 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 48:10:36 1:42:22
135 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 48:10:48 1:42:34
136 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 48:11:05 1:42:51
137 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 48:11:33 1:43:19
138 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 48:12:52 1:44:38
139 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 48:13:12 1:44:58
140 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 48:13:41 1:45:27
141 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 48:14:02 1:45:48
142 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 48:14:19 1:46:05
143 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 48:15:43 1:47:29
144 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 48:16:35 1:48:21
145 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 48:17:51 1:49:37
146 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 48:18:01 1:49:47
147 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 48:18:04 1:49:50
148 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 48:18:29 1:50:15
149 KROON Karsten NED TST 48:19:10 1:50:56
150 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 48:19:33 1:51:19
151 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 48:19:39 1:51:25
152 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 48:20:28 1:52:14
153 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 48:20:41 1:52:27
154 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 48:21:52 1:53:38
155 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 48:21:58 1:53:44
156 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 48:22:40 1:54:26
157 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 48:22:57 1:54:43
158 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 48:23:56 1:55:42
159 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 48:24:52 1:56:38
160 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 48:24:53 1:56:39
161 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 48:24:55 1:56:41
162 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 48:26:00 1:57:46
163 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 48:26:19 1:58:05
164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 48:26:24 1:58:10
165 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 48:26:30 1:58:16
166 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 48:26:33 1:58:19
167 PATE Danny USA SKY 48:29:52 2:01:38
168 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 48:31:13 2:02:59
169 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 48:31:32 2:03:18
170 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 48:32:10 2:03:56
171 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 48:32:22 2:04:08
172 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 48:32:55 2:04:41
173 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 48:33:15 2:05:01
174 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 48:33:30 2:05:16
175 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 48:34:59 2:06:45
176 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 48:35:04 2:06:50
177 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 48:38:35 2:10:21
178 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 48:38:55 2:10:41
179 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 48:39:25 2:11:11
180 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 48:43:01 2:14:47
181 MILLAR David GBR GRS 48:47:14 2:19:00
182 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 48:51:06 2:22:52
183 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 48:51:39 2:23:25
184 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 48:52:08 2:23:54
185 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 48:53:10 2:24:56
186 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 48:53:45 2:25:31
187 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 48:54:06 2:25:52
188 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 48:55:44 2:27:30
189 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 49:02:55 2:34:41
190 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 49:11:01 2:42:47
Montaña
1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
5 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
6 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
7 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9
Regularidad
1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 83
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
3 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 60
4 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 55
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
7 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 51
8 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
10 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43
Jóvenes
1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 46:32:35 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 46:33:40 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 46:37:09 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 46:41:06 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 46:56:44 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 47:12:20 39:45
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 47:15:05 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 47:15:46 43:11
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:22:26 49:51
10 ARU Fabio ITA AST 47:28:39 56:04
Equipos
1 SKY PROCYCLING 138:49:53 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 138:52:05 2:12
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 138:59:37 9:44
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 139:00:28 10:35
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 139:01:36 11:43
6 KATUSHA 139:11:15 21:22
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 139:12:33 22:40
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 139:20:27 30:34
9 BMC RACING TEAM 139:21:45 31:52
10 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 139:30:03 40:10