11ª etapa Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones y vídeo

0

Etapa 11:
1 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4:23:14 
2 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:08
3 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +2:59
4 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +3:07
5 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +3:07
6 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +3:07
7 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +3:07
8 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +3:10
9 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +3:11
10 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +3:25
11 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +3:27
12 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +3:30
13 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +3:36
14 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +3:36
15 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +3:57
16 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +4:12
17 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +4:20
18 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +4:40
19 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +4:40
20 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +5:23
21 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:41
22 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +5:41
23 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +5:41
24 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +5:41
25 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +5:41
26 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +5:41
27 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +5:41
28 Diego ROSA ITA AND +5:41
29 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +5:41
30 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +5:41
31 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC +5:41
32 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST +5:41
33 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +5:41
34 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +5:41
35 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:41
36 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +5:41
37 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +5:41
38 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +5:41
39 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +5:41
40 Robert GESINK NED BLA +5:41
41 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +5:41
42 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +5:41
43 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +5:41
44 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:41
45 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:41
46 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +5:41
47 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +5:48
48 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +6:00
49 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +6:00
50 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +6:00
51 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +6:00
52 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +6:00
53 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +6:00
54 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +6:00
55 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +6:00
56 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +6:00
57 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +6:00
58 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +6:20
59 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +6:20
60 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +6:20
61 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +6:20
62 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +6:20
63 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +6:20
64 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +7:04
65 George BENNETT NZL RLT +7:13
66 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +7:14
67 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +8:14
68 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +8:14
69 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +8:14
70 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +8:14
71 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +8:23
72 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +8:36
73 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +8:36
74 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +10:01
75 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +10:01
76 Bruno PIRES POR TST +10:01
77 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +10:32
78 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +10:32
79 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +10:32
80 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +10:32
81 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +10:32
82 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +10:32
83 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +10:32
84 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +10:32
85 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +10:32
86 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +10:32
87 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +10:32
88 Christian KNEES GER SKY +10:32
89 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +10:32
90 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +10:32
91 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +10:32
92 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +10:32
93 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +10:32
94 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +10:32
95 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +10:32
96 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +10:32
97 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +12:00
98 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +12:14
99 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +13:35
100 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +13:35
101 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +13:35
102 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +13:35
103 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +13:35
104 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +13:35
105 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +13:35
106 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +13:35
107 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +13:35
108 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +13:35
109 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +13:35
110 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +13:35
111 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +13:35
112 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +13:35
113 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +13:35
114 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +13:35
115 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +13:35
116 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +13:35
117 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +13:35
118 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +13:35
119 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +13:35
120 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +13:35
121 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +13:35
122 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +13:35
123 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +13:35
124 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +13:35
125 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +13:35
126 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +13:35
127 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +13:35
128 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +13:35
129 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +13:35
130 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +13:35
131 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +13:35
132 Peter STETINA USA GRS +13:35
133 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +13:35
134 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +13:35
135 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +13:35
136 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +13:35
137 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +13:35
138 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +13:35
139 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +13:35
140 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +13:35
141 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +13:35
142 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +13:35
143 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +13:35
144 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +13:35
145 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +13:35
146 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +13:35
147 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +13:35
148 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +13:35
149 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +13:35
150 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +13:35
151 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +13:35
152 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +13:35
153 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +13:35
154 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +13:35
155 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +13:35
156 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +13:35
157 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +13:35
158 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +13:35
159 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +13:35
160 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +13:35
161 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +13:35
162 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +13:35
163 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +13:35
164 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +13:35
165 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +13:35
166 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +13:35
167 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +13:35
168 Danny PATE USA SKY +13:35
169 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +13:35
170 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +13:35
171 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +13:35
172 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +13:35
173 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +13:35
174 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +13:35
175 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +13:35
176 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +13:35
177 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +13:35
178 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +13:35
179 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +13:35
180 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +13:35
181 David MILLAR GBR GRS +13:35
182 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +13:35
183 Fabio ARU ITA AST +13:35
184 Karsten KROON NED TST +13:35
185 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +13:35
186 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +13:35
187 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +13:35
188 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +13:35
189 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +13:35
190 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +17:42
191 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +17:42
192 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +17:52
DNS Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM

General:
1 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 43:26:27
2 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 41
3 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +2:04
4 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +2:05
5 Robert GESINK NED BLA +2:12
6 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +2:13
7 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +2:55
8 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +3:35
9 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +4:05
10 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +4:17
11 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +4:21
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:06
13 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:08
14 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:26
15 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:57
16 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +6:08
17 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +6:55
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +7:46
19 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +8:41
20 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +8:43
21 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +8:55
22 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +10:39
23 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +11:12
24 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +12:02
25 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +12:52
26 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +13:59
27 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +16:00
28 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +18:12
29 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +18:16
30 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +20:26
31 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +21:13
32 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +24:39
33 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +26:37
34 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +27:33
35 Diego ROSA ITA AND +28:30
36 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +29:28
37 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +31:39
38 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +32:51
39 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +34:07
40 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +34:11
41 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +35:08
42 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +36:57
43 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +38:06
44 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +38:07
45 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +38:13
46 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +38:57
47 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +39:10
48 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +39:39
49 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +40:51
50 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +44:32
51 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +44:32
52 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +44:33
53 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +46:34
54 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +46:51
55 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +47:32
56 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +50:25
57 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +50:57
58 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +51:14
59 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +51:50
60 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +53:46
61 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +54:22
62 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +54:24
63 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +54:41
64 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +54:55
65 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +57:03
66 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +57:14
67 Peter STETINA USA GRS +57:47
68 Fabio ARU ITA AST +58:26
69 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +58:51
70 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +1:01:01
71 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +1:01:08
72 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +1:01:51
73 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +1:02:40
74 Bruno PIRES POR TST +1:03:01
75 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +1:03:15
76 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +1:03:24
77 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +1:03:42
78 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +1:04:25
79 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +1:05:28
80 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +1:07:15
81 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +1:08:18
82 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +1:08:49
83 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +1:09:40
84 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +1:11:49
85 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +1:11:50
86 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +1:11:52
87 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +1:12:22
88 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +1:13:50
89 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +1:14:07
90 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +1:14:09
91 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +1:15:24
92 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +1:16:15
93 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +1:16:42
94 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +1:16:57
95 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +1:19:16
96 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +1:19:43
97 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +1:20:25
98 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +1:21:07
99 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +1:21:25
100 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +1:21:30
101 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +1:21:47
102 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +1:22:16
103 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +1:22:32
104 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +1:24:46
105 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +1:25:12
106 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +1:28:06
107 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +1:28:39
108 Christian KNEES GER SKY +1:28:41
109 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +1:29:19
110 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +1:30:25
111 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +1:30:57
112 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +1:31:05
113 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +1:32:08
114 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +1:32:27
115 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +1:32:50
116 George BENNETT NZL RLT +1:33:14
117 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +1:33:19
118 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +1:35:03
119 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +1:35:22
120 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +1:36:32
121 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +1:36:53
122 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +1:37:02
123 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +1:37:27
124 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +1:37:38
125 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +1:38:36
126 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +1:38:43
127 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +1:39:03
128 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +1:39:22
129 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +1:39:46
130 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +1:39:56
131 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +1:40:09
132 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +1:40:44
133 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +1:41:14
134 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +1:41:27
135 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +1:41:39
136 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +1:42:22
137 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:42:31
138 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +1:42:51
139 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +1:43:19
140 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +1:44:38
141 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +1:44:58
142 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +1:45:10
143 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +1:45:35
144 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +1:46:12
145 Karsten KROON NED TST +1:47:39
146 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +1:48:21
147 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +1:48:30
148 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +1:48:40
149 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +1:49:18
150 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +1:49:50
151 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +1:50:18
152 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +1:50:35
153 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +1:51:09
154 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +1:51:20
155 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +1:51:39
156 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +1:52:14
157 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +1:53:38
158 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +1:53:41
159 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +1:53:44
160 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +1:53:53
161 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +1:54:35
162 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +1:54:43
163 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +1:55:02
164 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +1:55:52
165 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +1:56:38
166 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +1:56:39
167 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +1:58:04
168 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +1:58:16
169 Danny PATE USA SKY +1:58:21
170 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +2:00:30
171 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +2:00:39
172 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +2:01:44
173 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +2:02:59
174 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +2:03:28
175 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +2:04:08
176 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +2:04:41
177 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +2:05:16
178 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +2:07:04
179 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +2:07:04
180 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +2:10:20
181 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +2:10:41
182 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +2:11:23
183 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +2:11:31
184 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +2:12:38
185 David MILLAR GBR GRS +2:15:43
186 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +2:20:08
187 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +2:21:04
188 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +2:21:45
189 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +2:23:54
190 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +2:27:30
191 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +2:30:14
192 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +2:39:30

Montaña

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 129:41:15 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 129:46:44 5:29
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 129:54:16 13:01
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 129:55:07 13:52
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 129:56:15 15:00
6 KATUSHA 130:06:04 24:49
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 130:07:12 25:57
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 130:15:16 34:01
9 BMC RACING TEAM 130:16:24 35:09
10 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 130:24:42 43:27
11 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 130:25:40 44:25
12 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 130:28:02 46:47
13 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 130:29:50 48:35
14 COLOMBIA 130:38:59 57:44
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 130:55:54 1:14:39
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 131:08:46 1:27:31
17 GARMIN SHARP 131:24:31 1:43:16
18 FDJ 131:29:54 1:48:39
19 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 131:33:55 1:52:40
20 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 131:42:28 2:01:13
21 LOTTO BELISOL 131:42:52 2:01:37
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 132:12:07 2:30:52
23 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 132:28:22 2:47:07

Regularidad

1 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
2 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 60
3 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 58
4 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
5 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
6 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
8 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 41
10 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 39

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 43:30:48 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43:31:53 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 43:35:22 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 43:39:19 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 43:54:57 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 44:06:06 35:18
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 44:13:18 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 44:13:59 43:11
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 44:20:49 50:01
10 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 44:23:41 52:53

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xevp592wGKk&feature=player_embedded

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here