XSM - San Tomé de Piñeiro 2022

Marín (Pontevedra)
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Irene Trabazo Bragado1709 24 años (26/10/1998)
María Filgueiras Barcenilla1713 16 años (16/10/2006)
Santiago Rodrigo Otero López1970 15 años (01/01/2008)
Lorena Patiño Villanueva2173 15 años (01/01/2008)
Nicolás Rodríguez Prieto2633 15 años (01/01/2008)
Sonia Domínguez Estévez2660 18 años (24/04/2004)
Luis Alberto Fernández Vilas2802 48 años (01/01/1975)
Gustavo Rodríguez Abal2834 48 años (01/01/1975)
Diego Rodríguez Carracelas3537 48 años (01/01/1975)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
00/001María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross Villa de Navia - Memorial Andrés Méndez1.33.5
00/002Irene Trabazo BragadoCiclocross Villa de Navia - Memorial Andrés Méndez1.33.5
00/002Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Villa de Navia - Memorial Andrés Méndez1.33.5
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaTrofeo Villa de GijónC2
00/003María Filgueiras BarcenillaTrofeo Villa de GijónC2
00/004Irene Trabazo BragadoTrofeo Villa de GijónC2
00/006Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezTrofeo Villa de GijónC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaGran Premio Cidade de PontevedraC1
00/002María Filgueiras BarcenillaGran Premio Cidade de PontevedraC1
00/008Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezGran Premio Cidade de PontevedraC1
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross XAXANCXC2
00/004Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross XAXANCXC2
00/004María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross XAXANCXC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional Lago De As PontesC2
00/009Irene Trabazo BragadoCiclocross Internacional Lago De As PontesC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional Concello De RibadumiaC2
00/004María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross Internacional Concello De RibadumiaC2
00/005Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Internacional Concello De RibadumiaC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional Con Da RomaiñaC2
00/005Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Internacional Con Da RomaiñaC2
00/008María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross Internacional Con Da RomaiñaC2
00/001Sonia Domínguez EstévezCiclocross Concello de Betanzos1.33.5
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Concello de Betanzos1.33.5
00/005Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Concello de Betanzos1.33.5
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Valle De Esmelle1.33.5
00/004Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle1.33.5
00/004Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle1.33.5
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7C2
00/002Irene Trabazo BragadoGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7C2
00/002María Filgueiras BarcenillaGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7C2
00/001Irene Trabazo BragadoCiclocross Concello de Cambre1.33.5
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional De LlodioC1
00/001María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross Internacional De KarrantzaC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional De KarrantzaC2
00/007Irene Trabazo BragadoCiclocross Internacional De KarrantzaC2
00/0010Santiago Rodrigo Otero LópezCiclocross Internacional De KarrantzaC2
00/004Sonia Domínguez EstévezTrofeo Montes de Eiras De Ciclocross1.33.5
00/0010Nicolás Rodríguez PrietoTrofeo Montes de Eiras De Ciclocross1.33.5
00/001María Filgueiras BarcenillaCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2
00/001Lorena Patiño VillanuevaCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2
00/004Irene Trabazo BragadoCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2