Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
04/026Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
04/027Pablo Ara PérezVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
05/026Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
06/023Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
06/028Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
19/026Pablo Ara PérezMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
19/029Asier Pablo González QuintanaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
19/026Pablo Ara PérezMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
06/033Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Olías Industrial 1.12.5
19/031Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora 1.12.5
20/032Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José 1.12.2
03/048Álvaro Carasa GranadosUdaberri Saria EUS
03/049Asier Pablo González QuintanaClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1.12.1
23/0410Yurgen RamírezClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
24/042Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano 1.12.1
24/041Noel Martín InfanteGP Villa de Cuéllar Clásica de la Chuleta 1.12.2
07/052Cole DavisClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea 1.12.1
07/0510Asier Pablo González QuintanaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea 1.12.1
08/051Cole DavisCampionato de Galicia 1.12.2
15/053Cole DavisVigo Copa de España 1.12.1
15/055Marcos García AragonesesVuelta a los Pinares Segovianos AUT
21/052Cole DavisGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda 1.12.5
21/0510Gleb KarpenkoGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda 1.12.5
22/054Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados 1.12.5
29/0510Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 4 Vuelta a Navarra 2.12.2
27/054Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaVolta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
27/051Cole DavisEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
27/057Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/059Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/0510Gleb KarpenkoEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
29/055Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
29/056Cristino Lanchas AlcaideGP Tres Cantos Memorial Víctor González 1.12.5
04/065Marcos Navarrete HernándezChallenge B-Guara 1 1.12.5
05/064Pablo Ara PérezChallenge B-Guara 2 1.12.5
10/065Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/064Noel Martín InfanteGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
11/065Nicolas AntorenaGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
12/066Asier Pablo González QuintanaTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
15/069Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Max WilliamsonEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Marcos García AragonesesEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Marcos Navarrete HernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Álvaro Carasa GranadosEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Andrés Taboada RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
17/069Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
19/063Pablo Ara PérezMemorial Sagasti 1.13.2
24/062Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRI CN
05/075Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
09/071Noel Martín InfanteGP Concello de Redondela 1.12.5
09/073Cole DavisGP Concello de Redondela 1.12.5
12/076Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
14/074Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
15/075Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
15/076Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
16/075Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
17/077Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
17/0710Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
26/086Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
26/081Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
26/082Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
26/083Álvaro Carasa GranadosEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
27/0810Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
28/086Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife 2.12.1
15/095Barry MillerVolta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
16/093Barry MillerEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
17/095Barry MillerEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
09/106José Pérez MartínezCiclocross Ayto. Mejorada Del Campo máster 501.33.5
30/103José Pérez MartínezTrofeo Ciclocross Villa de Parla máster 501.33.5
01/115José Pérez MartínezGP Ciclocross Ayuntamiento de Colindres máster 501.33.5
06/111José Pérez MartínezCiclocross P.C. Ciclonorte G.P Villa de Alalpardo máster 501.33.5
13/114José Pérez MartínezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De Tarancón máster 50C2
19/114José Pérez MartínezTrofeo Ciclocross Del Jarama máster 501.33.5
20/118José Pérez MartínezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici máster 50C2