Ciclocross: Calendario

Temporada

CALENDARIO 2016/2017

OCTUBRE

Fecha Nombre C.A. Cat.
02 V Trofeu Ciclocross Xeraco 1.33.5
08 Orduña 1.33.6
09 VI Challenger Cup Excmo. Ayuntamiento 1.33.5
09 II Ciclocross Ciutat de L’Ènova 1.33.5
09 Vilanova del Camí
12 Santa María
12 I Ciclocross Encuentro de Caminos 1.33.5
12 Lena Destino Ciclista 1.33.5
15 XIII Ciclocross Medina de Pomar 1.33.5
16 XIV Ciclocross Villarcayo 1.33.5
16 Ciclocross Fiestas Mayores de Ayacor 1.33.5
22 Sant Marçal
22 I Ciclocross Cidade de Narón 1.33.5
22 I Premio Serondaya 1.33.5
22 GP Biked 1.33.5
23 4º Trofeo Ciclocross de Ferrol 1.33.5
23 I Trofeo Ayto. de Teverga 1.33.5
23 XVI Gran Premio Ciclocross El Camp de Mirra 1.33.5
23 Abadiño 1.33.6
29 VIII Ziklo Kross Laudio C2
30 Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz C2
30 Camping de El Escorial 1.33.5
30 III Open de Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Aldaia 1.33.5
30 CX Guissona
NOVIEMBRE

Fecha Nombre C.A. Cat.
01 I Ciclocross Villa de Buñol
01 Legazpi
01 XVI Trofeo Ciclocross Concello de Santiago 1.33.5
05 Arrasate 1.33.6
05 GP Torrejón 1.33.5
05 Sineu
06 XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza C2
06 XVII Trofeo Ciclocross Ciutat de Sueca 1.33.5
12 II Circuito Ciclocross Mayador 1.33.5
12 Ciclo Cross Valle de Buelna 1.33.5
12 2ona Ed. Ciclocrós de la Garriga 1.33.2
12 Arbulo 1.33.6
13 Ciclocrós Concello de Viveiro 1.33.5
13 XIII GP Ciclocross Villa de Colindres 1.33.5
13 XV Ciclocross Ciutat de Carlet 1.33.5
13 GP Mejorada 1.33.5
13 Amorebieta 1.33.6
13 Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Vallés C2
19 Challenge de Boadilla 1.33.5
19 XIX Trofeo Montes de Eiras 1.33.5
20 Beasain
20 Paguera
20 XIV Ciclocross Ría de Marín 1.33.5
20 II Trofeo Ayto. de Santa Eulalia de Oscos 1.33.5
20 IX Trofeo Ciclocross Ayto. de Picassent
20 29ena Cursa de Ciclocrós
20 Challenge de Boadilla II 1.33.5
26 Sa Pobla
26 4º Ciclocross Concello de Dumbría 1.33.5
26 V Gran Premi Ciutat de Vic 1.33.2
26 Ciclo-cross Ciutat de Moncada
27 IV Ciclocross Trofeu Joan Soler C2
27 Lezama 1.33.6
27 GP Navalafuente 1.33.5
27 47 Ciclocross La Tenderina
DICIEMBRE

Fecha Nombre C.A. Cat.
03 GP San Sebastián de los Reyes 1.33.5
04 Trofeo San Andrés de Ciclo-cross C2
04 GP Coslada 1.33.5
04 Gran Premio Pinares de Venecia
06 Trofeo Concello de Boiro 1.33.5
06 XVI GP Santa Bárbara 1.33.5
06 CX Tineo 1.33.5
06 Manresa CX Campionat de Catalunya CAut
06 I Ciclocross Ciutat de Vila-real
08 Campionat de Balears de Ciclocròs CAut
08 Ciclocross Concello de Pontevedra 1.33.5
08 XXIV Gran Premio F.D.M.
08 Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa C2
10 Basqueland ZKrosa C2
11 I Trofeo CX Ciudad de Huesca CAut
11 III Ciclocròs Centre de L’Illa-Trofeu Axes Training
11 2on Ciclocròs Ciutat de Girona
11 XVI Trofeu Fira de Santa Lucía
11 GP EnBici CAut
11 XL Ziklo Kross Igorre C2
17 GP El Escorial 1.33.5
17 IV Ciclocross Vila d’Almussafes
18 Trofeo Horacio Barros 1.33.5
18 V Trofeo Ciclocross Ciudad de Ávila GP AviBike 1.33.5
18 CX Langreo
18 Oñati 1.33.6
18 21ème Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia C2
24 Berriz CAut
24 Tona CX
24 IX Ciclocross Concello de Maceda 1.33.5
25 XIII Ciclocross Mislata Memorial José María Leonés
26 VIII Trofeo Villa de Gijón 1.33.5
31 Ormaiztegi 1.33.6
31 Ciclo-cross Ciutat de Xátiva CAut
31 Campionato de Galicia CAut