RANKING ÉLITE 2016
PRIMERA CLASIFICADA – 704 PUNTOS
Ciclista Equipo Puntos
1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 704
2 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 597
3 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 578
4 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 461
5 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 452
6 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 407
7 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 403
8 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 311
9 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 310
10 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 276
11 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 249
12 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 206
13 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez Lointek 201
14 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 196
15 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek 191
16 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 170
17 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 165
18 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 142
19 Anna Sanchis Chafer Wiggle High5 140
20 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 136
21 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 134
22 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 131
23 Ane Iriarte Lasa Caispe-Conor-WRC 130
24 Paola Muñoz Grandón 119
25 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 117
26 Chus Barros Fernández 117
27 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 115
28 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Cylance 109
29 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 107
30 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 104
31 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 101
32 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 100
33 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 98
34 Mireia Orengo Llàcer BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 91
35 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 88
36 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 83
37 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 79
38 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 78
39 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 78
40 Sandra Trevilla Samperio Arflu 76
41 Yessica Pérez Torrente 74
42 Irene Méndez Melgarejo 68
43 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 66
44 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 64
45 Leydi Jojanna Valencia 60
46 Belén López Morales Lointek 59
47 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 54
48 Dorota Dominika Radomańska 52
49 Naia Leonet Irureta Bizkaia-Durango 51
50 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 48
51 Silvia Deira Barcala CC Cidade de Lugo 44
52 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 42
53 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 42
54 May Quintero García E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 40
55 Julia Rodríguez Martín Bioracer 40
56 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 39
57 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Lares-Waowdeals 38
58 Olga Alexandra Roca Torres 35
59 Rocío Gamonal Ferrera Bioracer 33
60 María Pujol Pérez 32
61 Aida Nuño Palacio 31
62 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 28
63 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 26
64 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 24
65 Gianna Domenica Felden 21
66 Raluca Rusei 20
67 Elisabeth Silvestre Rodríguez 20
68 Alba Díez López 20
69 Agnieta Francke 20
70 Encarnación Reguero Corral 20
71 Cecilia Sopeña 20
72 Natalia Raña 20
73 Martina Sans 20
74 Cristina Barrado Fernández 20
75 Gema Pascual Torrecilla 20
76 Mar Bonnín Palou Lointek 17
77 Carla Nafría de Miguel Athenea-Retelec 16
78 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 15
79 Ilda Pereira BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 13
80 María de los Ángeles Medina González 13
81 María José Martín Jaimez CC Lojeño 13
82 Lorena del Castillo 12
83 Violeta Sánchez Canals 12
84 Catherine Colin 12
85 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 12
86 Lidia Barba Frutos Bioracer 12
87 Patricia Fernández 12
88 Gloria Amorós Crespo 12
89 Irati Idirin Egaña Bizkaia-Durango 12
90 Catalina Rayó Ramis 12
91 María Porro Nieto 12
92 Sara Rubio Sánchez 12
93 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia 12
94 María Casanova Fernández Grup Esportiu Esteve 12
95 Mercè Pacios Pujado 12
96 Sandra Antón Santana BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 12
97 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 8
98 María San José Tejerina Bioracer 6
99 Mónica Martínez 5
100 Tina Castanyer 5
101 Patricia Solera Barreres 5
102 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 5
103 Lucía Bastida Natividad Caispe-Conor-WRC 5
104 Celia Carpinteiro Selección portuguesa 5
105 Eva Jacomet Insa 5
106 Sonia Respuela 5
107 Laura Granado López 5
108 Venus Martínez Guerrero 5
109 Candela García García Guttrans 5
110 Elena Pérez Muñoz 5
111 Clara Santos Fernández 5
112 María Luisa Alba Díaz CC Lojeño 5
113 María Gomis Sifré 5
114 Kataiza Sierra Perdomo 3
115 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 2
116 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 2
117 Irene Pijoan Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 1
118 Nieves Barrio Turrado Tinlohi 1
119 Cate Coll Martorell 1
120 Ventsislava Lyubenova Mladenova 1
121 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 1
122 Judit Masdeu Cort 1
123 Francisca Campos 1