CiclismoFem: Ciclista


Catalunya Catalunya, España
25-12-1997 | Igualada (Barcelona)
@CriiisBru

RESULTADOS
2017 (Sub-23) 0 victorias
1ª 0 pts
15º CC Bicircuit Festival – Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya 22-04-2017 0 pts
CC Volta Vall del Tenes – Memorial Pere Vilardebó (1) 25-02-2017 0 pts
2016 – BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa (Sub-23) 0 victorias
124ª 0 pts
29º CN Campeonato de España élite/sub-23 CRI (Ibi) 23-06-2016 0 pts
CA Campionat de Catalunya CRI (Cervera) 11-06-2016 0 pts
10º CA Campionat de Catalunya – 1er Gran Premi Jodofi Supermercats (Pals) [Copa Catalana] 29-05-2016 0 pts
25º 1.15.1 VII Gran Premio Ciudad de Elda 15-05-2016 0 pts
24º 1.15.2 Villarcayo 08-05-2016 0 pts
13º 1.15.5 BiCircuit de Catalunya (Montmeló) [Copa Catalana] 01-05-2016 0 pts
48º 1.15.1 II Trofeo Mapfre Bicicletas Jonny (Fontiveros) 09-04-2016 0 pts
41º 1.15.1 Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria (Noja) 03-04-2016 0 pts
2015 – De Rosa (Júnior) 1 victorias
31ª 62 pts
1.15.5 34 Festa Major de Sans – Trofeu Quirze Martí 30-08-2015 5 pts
1.15.5 XLI Escalada Castell de Blanes (CRI) 23-08-2015 12 pts
1.15.5 XLI Escalada Castell de Blanes (línea) 23-08-2015 12 pts
1.15.5 Gran Premi Ajuntament de Sant Feliu de Palerons 25-07-2015 20 pts
1.15.5 XXXV Trofeu Primavera d’Olot 16-05-2015 12 pts
13º 1.15.2 Villarcayo 03-05-2015 0 pts
19º 1.15.1 II GP Muniadona 02-05-2015 0 pts
21º 1.15.1 2.º Trofeo Femenino Zamora 12-04-2015 0 pts
17º 1.15.1 I Trofeo Bicicletas Jonny 11-04-2015 0 pts
1.15.5 Trofeu Inauguració Vila de Ripoll 28-02-2015 1 pts
2014 (Júnior) 0 victorias
31ª 27 pts
17º CN Campeonato de España juvenil en línea (Mazarrón) 06-09-2014 4 pts
10º 1.15.1 Trofeu Fira d’Agost (Xàtiva) 19-08-2014 12 pts
14º 1.15.1 I Trofeo Ciclismo Femenino (Zamora) 27-07-2014 2 pts
15º 1.15.1 Villarcayo 27-07-2014 1 pts
28º 1.15.1 IV Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 22-06-2014 0 pts
18º 1.15.1 I Premio Muniadona (Valle de Mena) 08-06-2014 0 pts
28º 1.15.1 Bembibre 27-04-2014 0 pts
1.12.2 GP Villa de Cuéllar – Clásica la Chuleta 27-04-2014 0 pts
12º 1.15.EH XIII Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria 29-03-2014 2 pts
10º 1.15.EH III Zallako Sorgina Saria 29-03-2014 6 pts
13º 1.15.EH Emakumeen Udalehengo Klasika (Elorrio-Zeanuri) 22-03-2014 0 pts
2013 (Cadete) 0 victorias
4ª 269 pts
19º 1.15.1 III Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 28-07-2013 0 pts
CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (León) 07-07-2013 31 pts
1.15.EH Tolosako Emakumeen Sari Nagusia 23-06-2013 20 pts
1.15.EH Zizurkil-Villabona IX Saria 16-06-2013 25 pts
1.15.EH IV Soraluze Scoop Sari Nagusia (Osintxu) 15-06-2013 25 pts
1.15.EH Premio Ayuntamiento de Sopela 01-06-2013 30 pts
1.15.1 I Clásica a la Montaña Palentina (Cervera de Pisuerga) 25-05-2013 27 pts
1.15.EH II GP Ayuntamiento de Barrundia – Trofeo San Prudencio 05-05-2013 25 pts
1.15.EH II Critérium Ayuntamiento de Tafalla 28-04-2013 10 pts
1.15.EH GP Txori-Erri (Larrabetzu) 14-04-2013 20 pts
1.15.EH I Zallako Emakumeen Saria 24-03-2013 14 pts
1.15.EH XII Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria 23-03-2013 42 pts
2012 (Cadete) 0 victorias
35ª 20 pts
17º CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (Llanera) 14-07-2012 4 pts
22º 1.15.1 II Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Villamediana de Iregua) 09-07-2012 0 pts
19º 1.15.1 VIII Billabona-Zizurkil Sari Nagusia 17-06-2012 0 pts
24º 1.15.1 III Osintxuko Emakumeen Proba 16-06-2012 0 pts
16º 1.15.1 Trofeo Roldán 09-06-2012 0 pts
31º 1.15.1 I Trofeo Óscar Sevilla (Ossa de Montiel) 12-05-2012 0 pts
27º 1.15.1 Gran Premio San Isidro (Madrid) 01-05-2012 0 pts
1.15.EH Critérium Féminas (Tafalla) 29-04-2012 14 pts
20º 1.15.EH GP Txori-Erri (Lezama) 15-04-2012 0 pts
13º 1.15.EH IX Balmaseda Emakumeen Bira 25-03-2012 0 pts
12º 1.15.EH I Zallako Sorgina Saria 24-03-2012 2 pts
2011 (Cadete) 0 victorias
58ª 7 pts
15º CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (Caspe) 17-07-2011 7 pts