Empar Fèlix Tur

Comunitat Valenciana Comunitat Valenciana, España
11-04-1997 | Tavernes de Valldigna (Valencia)
@emparfelix

RESULTADOS
2017 – Lointek (Sub-23) 0 victorias
1ª 0 pts
25º TE I Debako Saria 25-03-2017 0 pts
24º TE/Aut Trofeo CC Tafallés 19-03-2017 0 pts
2016 – Lointek (Sub-23) 0 victorias
27ª 115 pts
1.15.EH II Premio El Carmen Larrabasterra 02-07-2016 42 pts
17º CN Campeonato de España élite/sub-23 CRI (Ibi) 23-06-2016 4 pts
28º 1.15.EH XXVII Premio Ayuntamiento de Sopela – Euskadiko Txapelketa 11-06-2016 0 pts
39º 1.15.1 3.er Trofeo de Ciclismo Femenino (Zamora) 04-06-2016 0 pts
33º 1.15.1 XIV Trofeo Roldán 22-05-2016 0 pts
CHA Challenge Vuelta Féminas Alicante-Murcia – Gran Premio Bicicosta 22-05-2016 42 pts
CA Gran Premio Bicicosta (Almoradí) 21-05-2016 0 pts
42º 1.15.1 VII Gran Premio Ciudad de Elda 15-05-2016 0 pts
23º CHA II Vuelta a Burgos 08-05-2016 0 pts
36º 1.15.2 Villarcayo 08-05-2016 0 pts
22º 1.15.1 Gran Premio Muniadona (Valle de Mena) 07-05-2016 0 pts
12º 1.15.EH XV Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria 24-04-2016 2 pts
1.15.EH V Premio Ayuntamiento de Barrundia 23-04-2016 25 pts
31º 1.15.1 II Trofeo Mapfre Bicicletas Jonny (Fontiveros) 09-04-2016 0 pts
32º 1.15.1 Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria (Noja) 03-04-2016 0 pts
2015 – Castillo de Onda (Júnior) 0 victorias
12ª 262 pts
11º CN Campeonato de España juvenil CRI (Sabiñánigo) 05-09-2015 19 pts
CA Campeonato de la Comunitat Valenciana contrarreloj (Llíria) 19-08-2015 5 pts
CA Campeonato de la Comunitat Valenciana en línea (Lliria) 19-07-2015 5 pts
1.15.EH I Premio El Carmen Larrabasterra 11-07-2015 25 pts
1.15.1 V Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 21-06-2015 46 pts
1.15.EH Trofeo Ciudad de Tafalla 20-06-2015 8 pts
1.15.1 XIII Trofeo Roldán 23-05-2015 40 pts
1.15.1 2.º Trofeo Femenino Zamora 12-04-2015 52 pts
1.15.1 I Trofeo Bicicletas Jonny 11-04-2015 57 pts
1.15.5 XXXII Trofeo Villa de Calpe 21-03-2015 0 pts
1.15.5 Trofeo San José de Beneixama 19-03-2015 5 pts
2014 (Júnior) 0 victorias
13ª 245 pts
10º CN Campeonato de España juvenil CRI (Mazarrón) 05-09-2014 23 pts
1.15.1 IV Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 22-06-2014 52 pts
1.15.EH Premio Ayuntamiento de Tafalla 21-06-2014 14 pts
1.15.1 I Premio Muniadona (Valle de Mena) 08-06-2014 57 pts
1.15.EH Villabona-Zizurkil 18-05-2014 30 pts
1.15.EH Tolosa 17-05-2014 30 pts
1.15.1 Bembibre 27-04-2014 17 pts
1.15.5 Segorbe 13-04-2014 5 pts
1.15.5 Alquerías del Niño Perdido 06-04-2014 12 pts
1.15.5 Vall d’Uixò 05-04-2014 0 pts
1.15.5 Trofeo Villa de Calpe 22-03-2014 5 pts
2013 (Cadete) 3 victorias
1ª 421 pts
1.15.1 III Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 28-07-2013 57 pts
CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (León) 07-07-2013 58 pts
1.15.EH Tolosako Emakumeen Sari Nagusia 23-06-2013 42 pts
1.15.EH Zizurkil-Villabona IX Saria 16-06-2013 20 pts
1.15.EH IV Soraluze Scoop Sari Nagusia (Osintxu) 15-06-2013 50 pts
1.15.1 I Clásica a la Montaña Palentina (Cervera de Pisuerga) 25-05-2013 52 pts
1.15.EH II GP Ayuntamiento de Barrundia – Trofeo San Prudencio 05-05-2013 50 pts
1.15.EH II Critérium Ayuntamiento de Tafalla 28-04-2013 42 pts
1.15.EH GP Txori-Erri (Larrabetzu) 14-04-2013 50 pts
2012 (Cadete) 0 victorias
9ª 242 pts
CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (Llanera) 14-07-2012 41 pts
12º 1.15.1 II Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Villamediana de Iregua) 09-07-2012 5 pts
1.15.1 VIII Billabona-Zizurkil Sari Nagusia 17-06-2012 40 pts
1.15.1 III Osintxuko Emakumeen Proba 16-06-2012 46 pts
1.15.1 Trofeo Roldán 09-06-2012 52 pts
1.15.1 I Trofeo Óscar Sevilla (Ossa de Montiel) 12-05-2012 33 pts
18º 1.15.1 Gran Premio San Isidro (Madrid) 01-05-2012 0 pts
1.15.EH GP Txori-Erri (Lezama) 15-04-2012 25 pts
16º 1.15.1 Meruelo 10-03-2012 0 pts
2011 (Cadete) 0 victorias
33ª 31 pts
CN Campeonato de España cadete en línea (Caspe) 17-07-2011 31 pts