CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria (Noja) 2016 – 1.15.1
Cantabria, 03/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 02:51:39
2 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium m.t.
3 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:15
4 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:22
5 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:05
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:07
7 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:07
8 Mireia Orengo Llàcer BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:07
9 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:07
10 Ilda Pereira BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:07
11 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 00:02:10
12 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:10
13 Sandra Trevilla Samperio Arflu 00:02:12
14 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:12
15 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:02:12
16 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:12
17 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:12
18 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:12
19 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:12
20 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:12
21 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:12
22 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:12
23 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:02:18
24 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:02:19
25 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:02:19
26 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 00:02:21
27 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:21
28 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:02:21
29 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:02:27
30 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:02:29
31 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:32
32 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:02:50
33 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:27
34 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:27
35 Irati Idirin Egaña Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:50
36 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:06:51
37 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:06:51
38 Carla Nafría de Miguel Athenea-Retelec 00:06:53
39 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 00:06:53
40 Victoria Aurell Badenas Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:06:56
41 Cristina Bru Clotet BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:06:56
42 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:06:56
43 Naia Leonet Irureta Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:58
44 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:07:02
45 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:07:04
46 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:07:04
47 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:07:04
48 Marta Enseñat López Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:07:14
49 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:07:15
50 Desirée Duarte Castro Bioracer 00:07:15
51 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:07:20
52 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga Bioracer 00:07:22
53 Candela García García Guttrans 00:07:23
54 Eider Unanue Elorza Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:07:35
55 Leyre López Martín E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:07:38

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 02:16:39
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela m.t.
4 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:02
5 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:02
6 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:00:05
7 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:00:06
8 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:09
9 Cristina Soler Llàcer Sopela 00:00:09
10 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:09
11 Lucía Polo Jiménez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:09
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:09
13 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:09
14 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:09
15 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:09
16 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:09
17 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:14
18 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:00:16
19 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:20
20 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:00:46
21 Celia Martín Jaimez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:04:42
22 Judit González Reina Catema.cat 00:04:45
23 Alba Fernández Rozas Bioracer 00:04:45
24 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:46
25 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:04:46
26 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:04:46
27 Elena Cuenca Salazar Arflu 00:04:46
28 Redosinda Fernández Pérez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:04:50
29 Zaida González Martínez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:04:54
30 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:04:55
31 Maida Moya Cardell Arflu 00:05:04
32 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Gaursa-Renault 00:05:17
33 María Mangas Alonso E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:05:20
34 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:05:29

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 01:12:44
2 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:01
3 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:02
4 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:02
5 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer 00:00:02
6 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:05
7 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:05
8 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:05
9 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:05
10 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:00:05
11 Paula Soler Llàcer Sopela 00:00:05
12 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:05
13 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
14 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:05
15 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
16 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:05
17 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:05
18 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:00:05
19 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:05
20 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer 00:00:05
21 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:05
22 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:05
23 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
24 Andrea Hurtado Morán Bilox 00:00:09
25 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:00:09
26 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:00:11
27 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:11
28 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:00:14
29 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:14
30 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:00:15
31 Marina Asueta Solorzano Luyma 00:00:25
32 Susana Pérez Conejero Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:31
33 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:00:34
34 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:00:40
35 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:42
36 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:37
37 Arantza Llamas Robles E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:39
38 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:01:41
39 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:01:41
40 Isabel Balaguer Arrufat Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:46
41 Esther Collado Fernández Bilox 00:01:46
42 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:50
43 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:50
44 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:01:53
45 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:01:54
46 Ainhara Salas Andrés Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:08
47 Zoe Garrido Correa CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:03:02
48 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:05:17
49 María Ruiz Ortega Francisco Árbol 00:05:50
50 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:06:09
51 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:07:22
52 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:08:17
53 Sandra Moreno Sánchez Club Ciclista Cervera 00:08:17
54 Ainara Álvarez García Guttrans 00:08:23
55 Laura Mendoza Castillejo CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:08:24
56 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga Bioracer 00:08:25
57 Lidia Calva Ruiz CC Besaya 00:08:57
58 Izara González Otero CC Besaya 00:08:57

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]