CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria (Noja) – 1.15.1
Cantabria, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]
1 Mavi García Cañellas 02:51:39
2 Anna Kiesenhofer m.t.
3 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:15
4 Lorena Llamas García 00:00:22
5 Roos Hoogeboom 00:02:05
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:07
7 Margarita López Llull 00:02:07
8 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:02:07
9 Heidi Dalton 00:02:07
10 Ilda Pereira 00:02:07
11 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:02:10
12 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:02:10
13 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:02:12
14 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:02:12
15 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:02:12
16 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:12
17 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:02:12
18 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:02:12
19 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:02:12
20 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:02:12
21 Kim Le Court 00:02:12
22 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:02:12
23 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:02:18
24 Belén López Morales 00:02:19
25 Paula Díaz López 00:02:19
26 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:02:21
27 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:02:21
28 Esther Villaret Reche 00:02:21
29 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:27
30 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:02:29
31 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo 00:02:32
32 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:02:50
33 Laura Méndez García 00:03:27
34 María José Gómez López 00:03:27
35 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:06:50
36 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:06:51
37 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:06:51
38 Carla Nafría de Miguel 00:06:53
39 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:06:53
40 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:06:56
41 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:06:56
42 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:06:56
43 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:06:58
44 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:07:02
45 Mar Solera García 00:07:04
46 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:07:04
47 Lorena Sanín Sánchez 00:07:04
48 Marta Enseñat López 00:07:14
49 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:07:15
50 Desirée Duarte Castro 00:07:15
51 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:07:20
52 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:07:22
53 Candela García García 00:07:23
54 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:07:35
55 Leyre López Martín 00:07:38
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 02:16:39
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet m.t.
4 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:02
5 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:02
6 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:05
7 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:00:06
8 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:09
9 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:09
10 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:09
11 Lucía Polo Jiménez 00:00:09
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:00:09
13 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:00:09
14 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:09
15 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:09
16 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:00:09
17 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:14
18 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:00:16
19 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:20
20 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:00:46
21 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:04:42
22 Judit González Reina 00:04:45
23 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:04:45
24 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:04:46
25 Sara Martín Martín 00:04:46
26 Laura Sierra Heras 00:04:46
27 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:04:46
28 Redosinda Fernández Pérez 00:04:50
29 Zaida González Martínez 00:04:54
30 Carla Puig Ventura 00:04:55
31 Maida Moya Cardell 00:05:04
32 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:05:17
33 María Mangas Alonso 00:05:20
34 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:05:29
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]
1 Melisa Gómiz Pérez 01:12:44
2 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 00:00:01
3 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 00:00:02
4 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:02
5 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:00:02
6 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 00:00:05
7 María Banlles Santamaría 00:00:05
8 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:00:05
9 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:00:05
10 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:00:05
11 Paula Soler Llàcer 00:00:05
12 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:00:05
13 Amara Hernández Álvarez 00:00:05
14 Sofía Martínez Pico 00:00:05
15 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:00:05
16 Andreina Pérez Bujia 00:00:05
17 Ana Monfort Samper 00:00:05
18 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria 00:00:05
19 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:00:05
20 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:00:05
21 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:05
22 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:05
23 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:00:05
24 Andrea Hurtado Morán 00:00:09
25 Laura Márquez Moreno 00:00:09
26 Natalia Puga García 00:00:11
27 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:11
28 Nerea Ruiz Soto 00:00:14
29 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza 00:00:14
30 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:00:15
31 Marina Asueta Solorzano 00:00:25
32 Susana Pérez Conejero 00:00:31
33 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira 00:00:34
34 María del Llano González 00:00:40
35 Sara Bonillo Talens 00:00:42
36 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz 00:01:37
37 Arantza Llamas Robles 00:01:39
38 Paula Alonso Prieto 00:01:41
39 Henar Crespo González 00:01:41
40 Isabel Balaguer Arrufat 00:01:46
41 Esther Collado Fernández 00:01:46
42 Marina Beltrán Luna 00:01:50
43 Claudia Puente Sierra 00:01:50
44 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:01:53
45 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:01:54
46 Ainhara Salas Andrés 00:02:08
47 Zoe Garrido Correa 00:03:02
48 Laura Fernández Martín 00:05:17
49 María Ruiz Ortega 00:05:50
50 Alba Blanco Roo 00:06:09
51 Darina Martínez García 00:07:22
52 Celia Bautista Ayllón 00:08:17
53 Sandra Moreno Sánchez 00:08:17
54 Ainara Álvarez García 00:08:23
55 Laura Mendoza Castillejo 00:08:24
56 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:08:25
57 Lidia Calva Ruiz 00:08:57
58 Izara González Otero 00:08:57
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]