CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
IV Soraluze Scoop Sari Nagusia (Osintxu) 2013 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 15/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 02:23:53
2 Belén López Morales m.t.
3 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:01:12
4 Ana Isabel Azenha 00:01:12
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:12
6 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:12
7 Joanne Hogan 00:01:12
8 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:01:12
9 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:01:12
10 Irina Coelho 00:01:12
11 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:01:12
12 Daniela Reis 00:01:12
13 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:01:12
14 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:12
15 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:01:12
16 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:01:12
17 Sandra Antón Santana 00:01:12
18 Isabel Marisa Caetano Morgado 00:01:12
19 Emma Crum 00:01:12
20 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:01:12
21 Ane Santesteban González 00:01:12
22 Ana López Moreno 00:01:12
23 María Medrano 00:01:12
24 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:01:12
25 Mar Solera García 00:01:12
26 Maite Murgia Ioldi 00:01:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Alicia González Blanco 01:37:05
2 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal m.t.
3 Alba Teruel Ribes m.t.
4 Eva Álvarez Regueiro m.t.
5 Ana Ladero Rubio m.t.
6 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
7 Alba Agudo Sarraga m.t.
8 Ariadna Trias Jordán m.t.
9 Ane Iriarte Lasa m.t.
10 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren m.t.
11 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero m.t.
12 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal m.t.
13 Elisabet Bru Clotet m.t.
14 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
15 Ana Lopes m.t.
16 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
17 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
18 Celina Carpinteiro Santos m.t.
19 Anna Escorigüela Suñer m.t.
20 Melany García Torres m.t.
21 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
22 Paula Lanz Blázquez m.t.

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:52:40
2 Rocío del Alba García Martínez m.t.
3 Gloria Álvarez Martínez m.t.
4 Cristina Soler Llàcer m.t.
5 Cristina Bru Clotet m.t.
6 Andreia Alves Joao m.t.
7 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado m.t.
9 Judit González Reina m.t.
10 Paula Díaz López m.t.
11 Candela García García m.t.
12 Almudena Lagoa Costa m.t.
13 Lucía Rojas Mejía m.t.
14 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez m.t.
15 Laura Méndez García m.t.
16 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
17 Enara López Gallastegi m.t.
18 Esther Villaret Reche m.t.
19 Alicia Bolado Gómez m.t.
20 Noelia Fernández López m.t.
21 Victoria Sierra Garrido m.t.
22 Paula Paredes Asensio m.t.
23 Paula Suárez Chasco m.t.
24 Patricia Cobo Vega m.t.
25 Maite Orbea Odriozola m.t.
26 Mireia Muñoz Pérez m.t.
27 Mariona Costa Ribas m.t.
28 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga m.t.
29 Amaia León Etxaburu 00:00:32
30 Berta Guinó Comas 00:00:36
31 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:00:46

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]