CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
II GP Ayuntamiento de Barrundia – Trofeo San Prudencio 2013 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 05/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 02:15:48
2 Olatz Ferrán Zubillaga m.t.
3 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:03
4 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:14
5 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:19
6 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:03:18
7 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:03:18
8 Belén López Morales 00:03:18
9 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:03:18
10 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:03:18
11 Ana Isabel Azenha 00:03:18
12 Isabel Marisa Caetano Morgado 00:03:18
13 Ane Santesteban González 00:03:18
14 Irina Coelho 00:03:18
15 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:03:18
16 Emma Crum 00:03:18
17 Tania Martínez Gual 00:03:18
18 Maite Murgia Ioldi 00:03:18
19 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:03:18
20 Lucía González Blanco 00:03:22
21 Joana Eslava Fernández 00:03:30
22 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:03:35
23 Mar Solera García 00:03:35
24 Elena Lloret Llinares 00:03:35
25 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:03:35
26 Sara Quilez 00:03:35
27 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:03:35
28 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:07:50
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Eider Unanue Elorza 01:46:47
2 Ane Iriarte Lasa m.t.
3 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
4 María Gomis Sifré m.t.
5 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero m.t.
6 Celina Carpinteiro Santos m.t.
7 María San José Tejerina m.t.
8 Alba Agudo Sarraga m.t.
9 Ariadna Trias Jordán m.t.
10 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
11 Alba Teruel Ribes m.t.
12 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
13 Paula Lanz Blázquez m.t.
14 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal m.t.
15 Cristina Martínez Bonafé m.t.
16 Ana Lopes m.t.
17 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:00:44
18 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:01:00
19 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:01:13
20 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:01:13
21 May Quintero García 00:09:48
22 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:10:56
23 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:10:56
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Empar Fèlix Tur 01:15:51
2 Gloria Álvarez Martínez m.t.
3 Candela García García m.t.
4 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
5 Cristina Bru Clotet m.t.
6 Paula Díaz López m.t.
7 Rocío del Alba García Martínez m.t.
8 María del Mar López Mercé m.t.
9 Patricia Cobo Vega m.t.
10 Andreia Alves Joao m.t.
11 Alicia Bolado Gómez m.t.
12 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:00:38
13 Sara García Domingo 00:00:38
14 Lucía Rojas Mejía 00:00:38
15 Enara López Gallastegi 00:00:38
16 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:00:55
17 Judit González Reina 00:00:55
18 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:55
19 Laura Sierra Heras 00:01:01
20 Silvya Pérex López 00:01:19
21 Amaia León Etxaburu 00:01:19
22 Sara Pérez-Malla Aramburu 00:01:19
23 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:01:53
24 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:01:53
25 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:01:59
26 Xandra Martínez de Alegría 00:02:01
27 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:02:01
28 Berta Guinó Comas 00:02:01
29 Lidia Sáez Serrano 00:02:08
30 Sofía Gandarias Goldaracena 00:03:41
31 Lucía Álvarez López 00:03:41
32 Lara Sánchez González 00:03:41
33 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:03:41
34 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:03:41
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]