CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
GP Txori-Erri (Larrabetzu) 2013 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 14/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales 01:46:43
2 Ane Santesteban González m.t.
3 Fanny Riberot 00:00:07
4 Catalina Rayó Ramis 00:00:07
5 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:00:07
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:07
7 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:07
8 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:00:07
9 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:07
10 Elena Lloret Llinares 00:00:07
11 Lilibeth Chacón García 00:00:07
12 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:07
13 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:00:07
14 Olatz Ferrán Zubillaga 00:00:07
15 Emma Crum 00:00:07
16 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia 00:00:07
17 Elena Utrobina 00:00:07
18 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:00:07
19 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:00:07
20 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:07
21 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:00:07
22 Joanne Hogan 00:00:07
23 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:46
24 Tania Martínez Gual 00:04:23
25 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:04:23
26 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:04:23
27 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:04:23
28 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:04:23
29 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:06:20
30 Mar Solera García 00:06:20
31 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:06:20

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Alicia González Blanco 01:46:50
2 Ana Ladero Rubio m.t.
3 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
4 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:04:09
5 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:04:09
6 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:04:09
7 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:04:09
8 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:04:09
9 María San José Tejerina 00:04:09
10 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:04:09
11 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:04:09
12 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:04:09
13 Celia López Abellán 00:04:09
14 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:06:33

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:58:55
2 Cristina Soler Llàcer m.t.
3 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
4 Paula Díaz López m.t.
5 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
6 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:00:02
7 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:02
8 Aina Sureda Morey 00:00:03
9 Carme Sureda Morey 00:00:03
10 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:03
11 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:00:03
12 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:03
13 Patricia Solera Barreres 00:00:03
14 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:03
15 Candela García García 00:00:03
16 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:00:03
17 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:03
18 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:01:01
19 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:01:28
20 María del Mar López Mercé 00:02:50
21 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:02:50
22 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:02:58
23 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:02:58
24 Amaia León Etxaburu 00:04:42
25 Enara López Gallastegi 00:04:42
26 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:04:42
27 Laura Sierra Heras 00:06:38
28 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:08:20
29 Sara García Domingo 00:08:20
30 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:10:03
31 Silvya Pérex López 00:10:03
32 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:10:42
33 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:11:05
34 Xandra Martínez de Alegría 00:11:05
35 Sara Pérez-Malla Aramburu 00:11:05
36 Lidia Sáez Serrano 00:11:44
37 Lucía Álvarez López 00:12:12
38 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:12:56
39 Patricia Landaburu Martino 00:12:56

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]