CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
III Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 2013 – 1.15.1
La Rioja, 28/07
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Joanne Hogan 02:45:04
2 Belén López Morales 00:01:42
3 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:01:42
4 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:01:42
5 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:42
6 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:01:42
7 Ane Santesteban González 00:01:48
8 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:01:55
9 Emma Crum 00:01:58
10 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:04:09
11 Lucía González Blanco 00:04:12
12 Tania Martínez Gual 00:04:14
13 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:04:17
14 Mar Solera García 00:04:17
15 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:04:20
16 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:04:23
17 Yulia Ilinykh 00:04:23
18 Edith Guillén Chavarría 00:08:20
19 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:09:18
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Alba Teruel Ribes 01:46:46
2 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
3 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
4 María San José Tejerina m.t.
5 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
6 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:06
7 Celia López Abellán 00:00:10
8 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:18
9 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:02:27
10 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:02:27
11 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:02:27
12 Elisabet Bru Clotet 00:02:27
13 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:02:30
14 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:02:30
15 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:02:39
16 May Quintero García 00:03:46
17 Nuria Lage Julia 00:03:50
18 María Gomis Sifré 00:08:28
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:57:34
2 Empar Fèlix Tur m.t.
3 Sandra Alonso Domínguez m.t.
4 Aina Sureda Morey m.t.
5 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:04
6 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:00:04
7 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:06
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:06
9 Carme Sureda Morey 00:00:06
10 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:06
11 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:06
12 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:06
13 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:06
14 Leyre López Martín 00:00:06
15 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:00:06
16 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:06
17 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:00:06
18 Paula Díaz López 00:00:13
19 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:00:15
20 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:00:15
21 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:23
22 Candela García García 00:00:25
23 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:28
24 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:00:28
25 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:28
26 Marina Cerezo Fortuna 00:00:35
27 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:52
28 Margarita López Llull 00:02:09
29 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:02:12
30 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:02:19
31 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:02:19
32 Enara López Gallastegi 00:02:21
33 Mariona Costa Ribas 00:02:28
34 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:02:45
35 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:04:09
36 Sara García Domingo 00:04:09
37 María Gil Iborra 00:04:09
38 María Aracil Pastor 00:04:09
39 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:07:04
40 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:07:06
41 Silvya Pérex López 00:07:09
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]