CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
I Clásica a la Montaña Palentina (Cervera de Pisuerga) 2013 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 25/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales 02:50:51
2 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:01:26
3 Emma Crum 00:01:49
4 Alexia Muffat 00:02:07
5 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:14
6 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:02:25
7 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:02:41
8 Ane Santesteban González 00:04:59
9 Fanny Riberot 00:06:18
10 Joanne Hogan 00:06:29
11 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:06:36
12 Catalina Rayó Ramis 00:07:08
13 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:07:08
14 Tania Martínez Gual 00:07:08
15 Elena Lloret Llinares 00:07:08
16 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:07:08
17 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:07:15
18 Mar Solera García 00:07:15
19 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia 00:07:28
20 Ana López Moreno 00:07:31
21 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:07:31
22 Sandra Antón Santana 00:07:41
23 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:08:09
24 Andrea Noemí Díaz Olea 00:09:00
25 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:10:21

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Alicia González Blanco 02:53:32
2 María San José Tejerina 00:03:25
3 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:03:28
4 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:03:37
5 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:03:42
6 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:03:42
7 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:03:48
8 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:03:57
9 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:03:57
10 Eva Álvarez Regueiro 00:04:27
11 María Gomis Sifré 00:04:27
12 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:04:27
13 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:04:27
14 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:04:34
15 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:04:34
16 Melany García Torres 00:04:34
17 Celia López Abellán 00:05:08
18 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:05:20
19 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:05:24
20 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:06:01
21 Desirée Hernández Benavent 00:06:46
22 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:07:26
23 Paula Mora Fernández 00:07:40
24 May Quintero García 00:08:23
25 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:08:28
26 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:08:28
27 Alba Agudo Sarraga 00:08:50

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 María Calderón Fernández 01:00:01
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez m.t.
3 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:00:04
4 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:11
5 Aina Sureda Morey 00:00:15
6 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:15
7 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:00:19
8 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:00:19
9 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:19
10 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:19
11 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:19
12 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:19
13 Paula Díaz López 00:00:19
14 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:19
15 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:00:19
16 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:00:19
17 Candela García García 00:00:19
18 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:19
19 Patricia Solera Barreres 00:00:19
20 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:19
21 Margarita López Llull 00:00:19
22 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:00:19
23 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:19
24 Enara López Gallastegi 00:00:19
25 Carme Sureda Morey 00:00:19
26 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:53
27 Victoria Sierra Garrido 00:04:12
28 Marina Cerezo Fortuna 00:04:36
29 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:05:11
30 Judit González Reina 00:05:11
31 Laura Sierra Heras 00:05:11
32 Laura Méndez García 00:05:18
33 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:05:18
34 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:05:18
35 Sara García Domingo 00:05:22
36 Mariona Costa Ribas 00:05:22
37 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:05:22
38 Silvya Pérex López 00:05:22
39 Leyre López Martín 00:05:22
40 María Gil Iborra 00:05:33
41 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:08:24
42 Anastasia Remyshevska 00:08:24
43 Alba Torres Gallo 00:08:38
44 María Aracil Pastor 00:08:51
45 Lidia Sáez Serrano 00:08:55
46 Julia Ribas Soles 00:12:08
47 Berta Guinó Comas 00:12:08
48 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:14:13

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]