CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Premio Ayuntamiento de Tafalla 2014 – 1.15.EH
Navarra, 21/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 01:34:51
2 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi m.t.
3 Irene San Sebastian Lasa m.t.
4 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga m.t.
6 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz m.t.
7 Mar Bonnín Palou m.t.
8 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
9 Mireia Epelde Bikendi m.t.
10 Lucía González Blanco m.t.
11 Belén López Morales m.t.
12 Aida Nuño Palacio m.t.
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:31
14 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:35
15 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:00:35
16 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:01:19
17 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 00:01:19
18 Mar Solera García 00:01:19
19 María Casanova Fernández 00:01:19
20 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:01:30
21 María San José Tejerina 00:01:30
22 María Gomis Sifré 00:01:30
23 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:02:51
24 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:02:51
25 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:03:15
26 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:03:53
27 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:05:18
28 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:05:18

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Alba Teruel Ribes 01:34:51
2 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
3 Paula Díaz López 00:01:19
4 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:01:19
5 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:01:19
6 Celia López Abellán 00:01:30
7 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:01:30
8 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:02:51
9 María del Mar López Mercé 00:02:51
10 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:03:15
11 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:04:31
12 May Quintero García 00:05:05
13 Enara López Gallastegi 00:05:05
14 María Calderón Fernández 00:05:18
15 Margarita López Llull 00:06:40
16 Candela García García 00:06:40
17 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez 00:06:49

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:53:28
2 Yurani Blanco Calbet m.t.
3 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:01:08
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:01:08
5 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:01:08
6 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:01:08
7 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:01:08
8 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:01:16
9 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:01:16
10 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:01:16
11 Laura Sierra Heras 00:01:30
12 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:01:34
13 Julia Ribas Soles 00:01:34
14 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:01:34
15 Judit González Reina 00:01:38
16 Paula Sellol Ballesta 00:01:38
17 Silvya Pérex López 00:01:46
18 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:01:46
19 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:01:52
20 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:02:35
21 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:03:15
22 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:04:49
23 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:06:07
24 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:06:27
25 Berta Guinó Comas 00:08:24
26 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:08:24
27 Noelia Murla Prades 00:10:35
28 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:11:57
29 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:11:57

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]