CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Tolosa 2014 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 17/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Belén López Morales 02:26:57
2 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:00:03
3 Ilda Pereira 00:00:12
4 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:13
5 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:13
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:13
7 Daniela Reis 00:00:15
8 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:00:16
9 Celina Carpinteiro Santos 00:00:18
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:18
11 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:00:23
12 Veronika Kormos 00:00:23
13 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:00:23
14 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:00:24
15 Isabel Marisa Caetano Morgado 00:00:24
16 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:00:24
17 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:00:26
18 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:26
19 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:00:29
20 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:30
21 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:32
22 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:00:32
23 Ana Castro 00:00:32
24 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:36
25 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:43
26 Mar Solera García 00:00:45
27 Ana López Moreno 00:00:57
28 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:01:00
29 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:01:09
30 Meseret Hagos 00:03:53
31 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:04:13
32 Maite Murgia Ioldi 00:04:44
33 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:04:44
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Eider Unanue Elorza 01:57:10
2 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:01
3 Ana Samudio 00:00:04
4 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:00:04
5 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:05
6 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:05
7 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:05
8 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:00:05
9 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:09
10 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:10
11 Beatriz Lopes Simoes 00:00:18
12 Paula Díaz López 00:00:19
13 Andreia Alves Joao 00:00:19
14 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:19
15 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:27
16 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:00:27
17 Candela García García 00:00:57
18 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:00:01
19 Enara López Gallastegi 00:01:13
20 Sara García Domingo 00:01:21
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:59:29
2 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:02
3 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:05
4 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:05
5 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:06
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:06
7 Marina Amorós Muñoz 00:00:13
8 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:13
9 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:13
10 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:15
11 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:17
12 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:21
13 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:22
14 Laura Sierra Heras 00:00:23
15 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:00:25
16 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:25
17 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:00:28
18 Cristina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:00:28
19 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:00:39
20 Silvya Pérex López 00:00:41
21 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:48
22 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:00:48
23 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:00:52
24 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:01:01
25 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:01:05
26 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:01:20
27 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:02:17
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]