CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Bergara 2014 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 16/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:02:23
2 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:02
3 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:07
4 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:07
5 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:08
6 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:00:10
7 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:11
7 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:16
8 Veronika Kormos 00:00:12
9 María Gomis Sifré 00:00:13
10 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:13
11 Isabel Marisa Caetano Morgado 00:00:14
12 Daniela Reis 00:00:14
13 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:00:15
14 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:00:15
15 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:15
16 Celina Carpinteiro Santos 00:00:00
18 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:16
19 Ana Castro 00:00:17
20 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:00:17
21 Ana López Moreno 00:00:18
22 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:00:19
23 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:00:19
24 Ilda Pereira 00:00:20
25 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:00:21
26 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:00:22
27 Paula Mora Fernández 00:00:23
28 Meseret Hagos 00:00:24
29 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:00:24
30 Mar Solera García 00:00:25
31 Maite Murgia Ioldi 00:00:25
32 Selam Hagos 00:00:28
33 Alba Agudo Sarraga 00:00:28
34 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:00:29
35 Shishay Tadess Gebru 00:00:40
36 Irati Arbulu Urresola 00:00:43
37 Violeta Sánchez Canals 00:00:56

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:02:34
2 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
3 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:01
4 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:03
5 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:03
6 Ana Samudio 00:00:03
7 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:00:04
8 Andreia Alves Joao 00:00:05
9 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:06
10 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:06
11 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:00:07
12 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:09
13 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:09
14 Paula Díaz López 00:00:11
15 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:00:12
16 Ana Samudio 00:00:12
17 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:00:15
18 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:00:16
19 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:00:16
20 Sara García Domingo 00:00:16
21 Patricia Solera Barreres 00:00:17
22 Enara López Gallastegi 00:00:17
23 Candela García García 00:00:18
24 Haizea Soubies López de la Calle 00:00:25
25 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:00:26

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:02:34
2 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:02
3 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:03
4 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:05
5 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:06
6 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:07
7 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:08
8 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:08
9 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:09
10 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:13
11 Silvya Pérex López 00:00:15
12 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:00:15
13 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:15
14 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:16
15 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:18
16 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:18
17 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:00:19
18 Laura Sierra Heras 00:00:19
19 Marina Amorós Muñoz 00:00:20
20 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:00:21
21 Cristina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:00:22
22 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:00:25
23 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:00:26
24 Noemí González López 00:00:27
25 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:00:28
26 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:00:29
27 Andrea Pérez Lago 00:00:32
28 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:00:33
29 Alejandra Carre Menchaca 00:00:36
30 Leire Basagoiti Urrutikoetxea 00:00:40
31 Patricia Landaburu Martino 00:00:48
32 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:04:56

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]