CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
III Gran Premio Ayuntamiento de Barrundia Trofeo San Prudencio 2014 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 04/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 02:28:10
2 Yulia Ilinykh 00:00:45
3 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:45
4 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:00:45
5 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:45
6 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:45
7 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:45
8 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:45
9 Mar Solera García 00:00:45
10 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:00:45
11 Fanny Riberot 00:00:45
12 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:45
13 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:00:45
14 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:00:45
15 Naia Alzola Amezua 00:00:45

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 01:56:40
2 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:00:00
3 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:00
4 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:00
5 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:00:00
6 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:00:00
7 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:00:00
8 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:00
9 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:00:00
10 Paula Díaz López 00:00:00
11 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:00
12 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:00
13 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:00
14 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:07:10
15 Enara López Gallastegi 00:07:10
16 Sara García Domingo 00:08:38
17 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:08:38
18 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:08:38
19 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:09:17
20 Almudena Lagoa Costa 00:11:51
21 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:11:51
22 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:13:39

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 01:32:10
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:00
3 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:00
4 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:00
5 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:00
6 Judit González Reina 00:00:00
7 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:00
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:00
9 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:00
10 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:00
11 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:00
12 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:00
13 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:00:00
14 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:00:00
15 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:00
16 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:00
17 Laura Sierra Heras 00:00:00
18 Paula Sellol Ballesta 00:00:00
19 Julia Ribas Soles 00:00:00
20 Berta Guinó Comas 00:00:00
21 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:00
22 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:00:00
23 María Mangas Alonso 00:00:00
24 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:00:00
25 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:00:00
26 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:00:00
27 Silvya Pérex López 00:02:28
28 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:13:53
29 Lucía Álvarez López 00:17:03
30 Noelia Murla Prades 00:17:03
31 Noemí González López 00:18:31
32 Patricia Landaburu Martino 00:18:31
33 Naia Gabilondo Ibarrondo 00:18:31
34 Judit Domingo Colom 00:18:31
35 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:18:31
36 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:18:31
37 Alejandra Carre Menchaca 00:18:31
38 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:18:52

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]