CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
XIII Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria 2014 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 29/03
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Fanny Riberot 02:19:02
2 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
3 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
4 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:00:28
5 Yulia Ilinykh 00:02:00
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:00
7 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:02:00
8 Belén López Morales 00:02:00
9 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:02:00
10 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:00
11 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:02:00
12 Sandra Santanyes Murillo 00:02:00
13 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:02:00
14 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:02:00
15 Mar Solera García 00:02:00
16 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:02:00
17 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:02:00
18 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:02:00
19 Aurore Verhoeven 00:05:10
20 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:05:10
21 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:05:10
22 María San José Tejerina 00:05:10
23 María Casanova Fernández 00:05:10
24 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 00:05:10
25 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:07:09
26 Alba Agudo Sarraga 00:07:48
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 María Calderón Fernández 02:05:22
2 Aina Sureda Morey m.t.
3 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
4 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
5 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
6 María Rodríguez Navarrete m.t.
7 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
8 Arantza Dilla Unzueta m.t.
9 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
10 Paula Díaz López m.t.
11 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
12 Cristina Bru Clotet m.t.
13 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:08
14 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:00:14
15 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:26
16 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:31
17 May Quintero García 00:00:31
18 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:31
19 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:31
20 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:01:01
21 Carme Sureda Morey 00:01:01
22 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:01:05
23 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:01:10
24 Enara López Gallastegi 00:01:10
25 Helena Romero Alonso 00:01:58
26 Candela García García 00:01:58
27 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:01:58
28 Laura Méndez García 00:01:58
29 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:01:58
30 Sara García Domingo 00:01:58
31 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:01:58
32 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez 00:02:28
33 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:02:39
34 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:21:28
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:58:07
2 Maialen Aramendia Telleria m.t.
3 Irene Trabazo Bragado m.t.
4 Isabel Martín Martín m.t.
5 Patricia Cobo Vega m.t.
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert m.t.
7 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
8 Míriam Gardachal Bozal m.t.
9 Paula Suárez Chasco m.t.
10 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:00:07
11 Sara Martín Martín 00:00:07
12 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:22
13 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:00:24
14 Julia Ribas Soles 00:00:28
15 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:36
16 María Mangas Alonso 00:00:37
17 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:00:37
18 Judit González Reina 00:00:48
19 Laura Sierra Heras 00:00:49
20 Carla Puig Ventura 00:00:50
21 Berta Guinó Comas 00:00:53
22 Silvya Pérex López 00:01:27
23 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:01:29
24 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:01:54
25 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:01:56
26 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:01:56
27 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:01:56
28 Lucía Álvarez López 00:05:45
29 Marta Azañedo Segovia 00:05:45
30 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:05:51
31 Lucía Serrano Rubio 00:06:04
32 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:06:28
33 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:06:33
34 Noemí González López 00:06:46
35 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:07:18
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]