CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
III Zallako Sorgina Saria 2014 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 29/03
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 01:50:01
2 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:25
3 Fanny Riberot 00:01:15
4 Yulia Ilinykh 00:01:15
5 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:15
6 Sandra Santanyes Murillo 00:01:15
7 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:01:15
8 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:01:15
9 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:01:51
10 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:01:51
11 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:01:51
12 Alicia González Blanco 00:01:51
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:01:51
14 Belén López Morales 00:01:51
15 Olatz Odriozola Mugica 00:01:58
16 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:17
17 Aurore Verhoeven 00:02:17
18 María Casanova Fernández 00:02:17
19 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:02:17
20 María San José Tejerina 00:02:17
21 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:02:17
22 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:02:29
23 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:02:29
24 Mar Solera García 00:04:52
25 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:05:32
26 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:06:35
27 Ana López Martínez 00:07:27
28 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:07:54
29 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:08:57
30 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:09:06
31 Naia Alzola Amezua 00:09:06
32 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 00:09:06
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Eider Unanue Elorza 01:25:06
2 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
3 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
4 Aina Sureda Morey 00:00:54
5 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:01:02
6 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:01:02
7 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:01:02
8 María Calderón Fernández 00:01:02
9 Carme Sureda Morey 00:01:02
10 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:01:02
11 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:01:02
12 Paula Díaz López 00:01:02
13 Enara López Gallastegi 00:01:28
14 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:04:05
15 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:04:09
16 Candela García García 00:04:09
17 Esther Villaret Reche 00:04:09
18 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:04:09
19 María Rodríguez Navarrete 00:05:20
20 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:05:20
21 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:05:20
22 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:06:05
23 May Quintero García 00:06:05
24 Helena Romero Alonso 00:06:39
25 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:07:16
26 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:07:47
27 Laura Méndez García 00:07:51
28 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:07:51
29 Sara García Domingo 00:11:36
30 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:11:36
31 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:11:56
32 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:11:56
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:54:14
2 Irene Trabazo Bragado m.t.
3 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:00:03
4 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:16
5 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:16
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:16
7 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:25
8 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:01:09
9 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:01:09
10 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:01:09
11 María Mangas Alonso 00:01:09
12 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:01:09
13 Julia Ribas Soles 00:01:09
14 Sara Martín Martín 00:01:09
15 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:01:18
16 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:01:25
17 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:01:29
18 Carla Puig Ventura 00:01:32
19 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:01:32
20 Silvya Pérex López 00:01:32
21 Laura Sierra Heras 00:02:07
22 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:02:14
23 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:02:17
24 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:02:54
25 Judit González Reina 00:03:34
26 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:03:45
27 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:03:45
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]