CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
IV Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 2014 – 1.15.1
La Rioja, 22/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales 02:57:26
2 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:02
3 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:02:42
4 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:02:42
5 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:02:42
6 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:42
7 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:02:42
8 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:42
9 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:02:53
10 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:02:53
11 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:02:53
12 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:02:53
13 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:02:53
14 Sara García Inclán 00:02:53
15 María Casanova Fernández 00:02:53
16 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:03:02
17 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:03:02
18 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:03:06
19 Mar Solera García 00:03:06
20 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:03:06
21 Idoia Goldarbeiter Torija 00:03:06
22 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 00:03:06
23 Alicia González Blanco 00:03:15
24 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:03:15
25 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:03:33

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Alba Teruel Ribes 02:00:08
2 Cristina Martínez Bonafé m.t.
3 Empar Fèlix Tur m.t.
4 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
5 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
6 Aina Sureda Morey m.t.
7 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
8 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
9 Paula Díaz López m.t.
10 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
11 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:00:11
12 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:11
13 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:00:11
14 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:11
15 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:11
16 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:00:11
17 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:11
18 Candela García García 00:00:11
19 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:11
20 Celia López Abellán 00:00:11
21 May Quintero García 00:00:20
22 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:20
23 Margarita López Llull 00:00:20
24 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:20
25 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:00:20
26 Enara López Gallastegi 00:00:24
27 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:24
28 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:00:24
29 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:33
30 Laura Méndez García 00:00:33
31 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:00:33
32 Irene Serrat Seoane 00:00:33
33 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:00:39
34 Leyre López Martín 00:00:41
35 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:00:45
36 Sara García Domingo 00:01:05
37 Carme Sureda Morey 00:01:51

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:58:22
2 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:02
3 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:02
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:02
5 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:02
6 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:00:02
7 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:10
8 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:00:10
9 Paula Sellol Ballesta 00:00:10
10 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:00:10
11 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:10
12 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:10
13 Sara Martín Martín 00:00:10
14 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:10
15 Marina Amorós Muñoz 00:00:10
16 Cristina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:00:10
17 Judit González Reina 00:00:10
18 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:17
19 Carla Puig Ventura 00:00:24
20 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:00:26
21 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:00:26
22 Silvya Pérex López 00:00:34
23 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:00:34
24 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:34
25 Laura Sierra Heras 00:00:46
26 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:01:06
27 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:01:09
28 Julia Ribas Soles 00:03:50
29 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:04:17
30 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:04:21
31 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:06:57
32 Berta Guinó Comas 00:07:13
33 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:07:13
34 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:08:03
35 Alba Torres Gallo 00:08:11
36 Angélica Suárez Plata 00:08:19
37 Argiñe Eiros Herrero 00:08:31
38 Neus Peña Sala 00:08:31
39 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:08:51
40 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:08:56

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]