CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Bembibre 2014 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 27/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Eider Merino Cortazar 02:57:58
2 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:02
3 Belén López Morales 00:02:28
4 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:02:28
5 Alicia González Blanco 00:05:24
6 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:08:41
7 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:08:41
8 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:08:41
9 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:10:20
10 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:10:20
11 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:10:20
12 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:10:20
13 Sara García Inclán 00:10:20
14 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:10:48
15 Mar Solera García 00:10:48
16 Paula Raldúa Veuthey 00:04:48
17 Ana López Moreno 00:15:11
18 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:18:25
19 Lorena Sanín Sánchez 00:18:49
20 Tania Martínez Gual 00:18:56
21 Mamen Marlasca Moreno 00:18:56
22 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:18:56

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 01:59:58
2 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:01:59
3 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:01:59
4 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:01:59
5 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:02:26
6 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:02:28
7 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:02:28
8 María Rodríguez Navarrete 00:03:10
9 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:04:15
10 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:06:39
11 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:07:07
12 Paula Díaz López 00:07:29
13 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:08:41
14 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:08:41
15 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:08:41
16 Helena Romero Alonso 00:08:41
17 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:08:41
18 Esther Villaret Reche 00:09:09
19 María Calderón Fernández 00:09:09
20 Aina Sureda Morey 00:09:20
21 May Quintero García 00:09:22
22 Celia López Abellán 00:09:35
23 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:09:35
24 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:09:35
25 Enara López Gallastegi 00:09:35
26 Candela García García 00:12:40
27 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:12:42
28 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:14:48
29 Irene Serrat Seoane 00:17:49
30 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:18:38
31 Marina Cerezo Fortuna 00:18:53
32 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:18:53
33 Margarita López Llull 00:18:53
34 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez 00:18:53
35 María del Mar López Mercé 00:19:13
36 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:19:24
37 Sara García Domingo 00:23:17
38 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:23:17
39 Nieves Barrio Turrado 00:24:07
40 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:24:07
41 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:24:07
42 Victoria Sierra Garrido 00:24:07

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Cristina Soler Llàcer 01:21:57
2 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:00:29
3 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:29
4 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:00:29
5 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:29
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:29
7 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:36
8 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:36
9 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:02:01
10 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:02:01
11 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:02:07
12 Isabel Martín Martín 00:04:40
13 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:04:49
14 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:04:55
15 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:04:56
16 Sara Martín Martín 00:05:06
17 María Mangas Alonso 00:05:13
18 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:05:13
19 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:05:13
20 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:05:33
21 Silvya Pérex López 00:06:01
22 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:06:03
23 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:06:13
24 Laura Sierra Heras 00:06:33
25 Marta Azañedo Segovia 00:06:33
26 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:16:57
27 María Aracil Pastor 00:17:07
28 Alba Torres Gallo 00:22:08
29 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:24:32
30 Noelia Murla Prades 00:24:45
31 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:24:45
32 Lucía Serrano Rubio 00:25:06
33 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:25:53

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]