CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Campeonato de Euskadi CRI (Orduña) 2015 – CA
Euskadi, 07/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:20:39
2 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:14
3 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro Fullgas 00:00:14
4 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:31
5 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:34
6 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:11
7 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:03
8 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:03:14
9 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:34
10 Irati Idirin Egaña CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:20
11 Ziortza Villa Villanueva 00:04:25
12 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:04:41
13 Irati Urdaibai Erauzkin 00:09:50

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:23:05
2 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
3 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:08
4 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:27
5 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:48
6 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:10
7 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:57
8 Maite Orbea Odriozola Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:10
9 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:03:13
10 Argiñe Eiros Herrero CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:55

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:17:40
2 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:00:08
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:31
4 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:53
5 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:20
6 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:34
7 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:41
8 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:12
9 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:19
10 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:54
11 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:03
12 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:19
13 Irama Vega de la Puente 00:04:18

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]