CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Villarcayo 2015 – 1.15.2
Castilla y León, 03/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 02:41:05
2 Belén López Morales Lointek m.t.
3 Catalina Rayó Ramis PC Establiments m.t.
4 Alicia González Blanco Lointek m.t.
5 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
6 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé m.t.
7 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi m.t.
8 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek m.t.
9 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek m.t.
10 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:05
11 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:02
12 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:01:20
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:04
14 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:04
15 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:08:02
16 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:08:02
17 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:09:05
18 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:09:05
19 Mireia Orengo Llàcer Gandía Capital del Turismo 00:09:05
20 Andrea Fraile Mas La Titánica 00:09:05
21 Chloé Turblin La Titánica 00:09:05
22 Patricia Nicolás Valera Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:10:31

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 01:30:11
2 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
3 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela m.t.
5 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica m.t.
6 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica m.t.
7 Desirée Duarte Castro Candybike-Quinta das Arcas 00:02:03
8 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:02:03
9 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:03
10 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:02:03
11 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:08
12 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:03:12
13 Cristina Bru Clotet De Rosa 00:03:13
14 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:03:15
15 Aina Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:03:15
16 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:03:15
17 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:15
18 Candela García García Guttrans 00:03:15
19 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:05
20 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:06:05
21 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:06:09
22 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:08
23 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:07:11
24 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:11
25 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:07:19
26 Paula Paredes Asensio Tot-Net 00:13:47
27 Ángela Conesa Tomás 00:14:13
28 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón La Titánica 00:20:33
29 Noemí González López Maestre 00:22:27
30 Noelia Murla Prades La Titánica 00:22:27

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 01:17:48
2 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:00:02
3 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:33
4 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:37
5 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda 00:00:37
6 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:00:37
7 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 00:00:37
8 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:00:40
9 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:41
10 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:44
11 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:44
12 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:00:44
13 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:02:29
14 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:29
15 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:03:01
16 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:03:04
17 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:03:04
18 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:03:04
19 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:03:04
20 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:04
21 Niki de Wit Pérez Bizikleta.com 00:03:07
22 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:04:43
23 Paula Sellol Ballesta Catema.cat 00:04:43
24 María Gázquez Soto 00:06:55
25 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:06:55
26 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:08:24
27 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:08:26
28 Irene Barcenilla Trapaga Maestre 00:08:26
29 Marina Beltrán Luna 00:08:26
30 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:08:26
31 Paula de Pablo Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:08:30
32 Sara Perona Vélez Maestre 00:08:49
33 Virginia Barrio Turrado Tinlohi 00:11:34
34 Judit Domingo Colom Catema.cat 00:11:37
35 Alejandra Carre Menchaca Maestre 00:11:39

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]