CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Villarcayo – 1.15.2
Castilla y León, /

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]

1 Yulia Ilinykh 02:41:05
2 Belén López Morales m.t.
3 Catalina Rayó Ramis m.t.
4 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
5 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez m.t.
6 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga m.t.
7 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi m.t.
8 Cristina Martínez Bonafé m.t.
9 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
10 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:05
11 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:02
12 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:01:20
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:03:04
14 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:03:04
15 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:08:02
16 Mar Solera García 00:08:02
17 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:09:05
18 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:09:05
19 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:09:05
20 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:09:05
21 Chloé Turblin 00:09:05
22 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:10:31

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 01:30:11
2 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
3 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez m.t.
5 Yurani Blanco Calbet m.t.
6 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
7 Desirée Duarte Castro 00:02:03
8 Helena Romero Alonso 00:02:03
9 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:02:03
10 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:02:03
11 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:08
12 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:03:12
13 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:03:13
14 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:03:15
15 Aina Sureda Morey 00:03:15
16 Esther Villaret Reche 00:03:15
17 Enara López Gallastegi 00:03:15
18 Candela García García 00:03:15
19 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:06:05
20 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:06:05
21 Laura Sierra Heras 00:06:09
22 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:07:08
23 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:07:11
24 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:07:11
25 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:07:19
26 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:13:47
27 Ángela Conesa Tomás 00:14:13
28 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:20:33
29 Noemí González López 00:22:27
30 Noelia Murla Prades 00:22:27

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]

1 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 01:17:48
2 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:00:02
3 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:33
4 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:00:37
5 Sara Martín Martín 00:00:37
6 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:37
7 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:00:37
8 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 00:00:40
9 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:41
10 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:44
11 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:00:44
12 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:44
13 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:02:29
14 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:02:29
15 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:03:01
16 Melisa Gómiz Pérez 00:03:04
17 Carla Puig Ventura 00:03:04
18 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:03:04
19 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira 00:03:04
20 Ana Monfort Samper 00:03:04
21 Niki de Wit Pérez 00:03:07
22 Ana López Martínez 00:04:43
23 Paula Sellol Ballesta 00:04:43
24 María Gázquez Soto 00:06:55
25 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:06:55
26 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:08:24
27 Darina Martínez García 00:08:26
28 Irene Barcenilla Trapaga 00:08:26
29 Marina Beltrán Luna 00:08:26
30 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:08:26
31 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:08:30
32 Sara Perona Vélez 00:08:49
33 Virginia Barrio Turrado 00:11:34
34 Judit Domingo Colom 00:11:37
35 Alejandra Carre Menchaca 00:11:39

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]