CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Medina de Pomar 2015 – 1.15.2
Castilla y León, 01/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:22:16
2 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:14
3 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
4 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:58
5 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:03
6 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:01:25
7 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:25
8 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:25
9 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:01:30
10 Catalina Rayó Ramis PC Establiments 00:01:45
11 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:56
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:10
13 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:02:19
14 Mireia Orengo Llàcer Gandía Capital del Turismo 00:02:32
15 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:02:44
16 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:45
17 Rosa Mascaraque Delgado 00:02:56
18 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:58
19 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:03:10
20 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:13
21 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:24
22 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:03:25
23 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:03:28
24 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:04:05
25 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:10
26 Yunia María Pérez 00:04:12
27 Idoia Goldarbeiter Torija 00:04:13
28 May Quintero García 00:04:14
29 Chloé Turblin La Titánica 00:04:32
30 Andrea Fraile Mas La Titánica 00:04:34
31 María José Martín Jaimez 00:04:41
32 Paula Mora Fernández 00:04:55
33 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:04:55
34 Cristine Vomschemm 00:05:08
35 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:05:25
36 Nuria Lage Julia Tomás Domingo-Pramac 00:05:27
37 Violeta Sánchez Canals 00:05:28
38 Carolina Esudero Pasca 00:07:59
39 Sonia Delicado Quesada La Titánica 00:08:08
40 Irati Arbulu Urresola Maestre 00:08:28
41 Irati Urdaibai Erauzkin 00:08:34
42 Natalia Álvarez Blanco 00:08:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:23:23
2 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:00:38
3 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:00:49
4 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:01:01
5 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 00:01:03
6 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 00:01:20
7 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:01:21
8 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:39
9 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net 00:01:41
10 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:44
11 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:01:53
12 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:58
13 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:02:18
14 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:19
15 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:20
16 Desirée Duarte Castro Candybike-Quinta das Arcas 00:02:33
17 Margarita López Llull La Titánica 00:02:56
18 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:02:57
19 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:00
20 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:03:02
21 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:03:03
22 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:03:06
23 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:03:06
24 Alba Fernández Rozas CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:20
25 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:03:23
26 Paula Paredes Asensio Tot-Net 00:03:26
27 Sara García Domingo Guttrans 00:04:16
28 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón La Titánica 00:04:28
29 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:04:52
30 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:54
31 Noemí González López Maestre 00:05:23
32 Noelia Murla Prades La Titánica 00:06:58
33 Argiñe Eiros Herrero CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:11

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 00:00:09
2 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:09:02
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:05
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:09:11
5 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:09:16
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:09:22
7 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:28
8 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda 00:09:29
9 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:09:41
10 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:09:43
11 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:09:44
12 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:09:45
13 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:09:50
14 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:09:51
15 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:09:52
16 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:09:53
17 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:09:56
18 Niki de Wit Pérez Bizikleta.com 00:10:00
19 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:10:00
20 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:10:04
21 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:10:05
22 Paula Sellol Ballesta Catema.cat 00:10:06
23 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:10:07
24 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:10:11
25 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:10:12
26 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:10:25
27 Paula de Pablo Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:10:27
28 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:10:30
29 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:10:34
30 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:10:38
31 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:10:44
32 Irama Vega de la Puente 00:10:45
33 Alejandra Carre Menchaca Maestre 00:10:52
34 Judit Domingo Colom Catema.cat 00:10:55
35 Mireya Calvo Barrio BiciAranda 00:10:57
36 Irene Barcenilla Trapaga Maestre 00:11:38

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]