CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
BZK ProBasic Udako Saria – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Belén López Morales 02:12:26
2 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:03
3 Olga Dobrynina 00:00:03
4 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:03
5 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:07
6 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:07
7 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:00:09
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:00:10
9 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:14
10 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:19
11 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:20
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:26
13 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:00:30
14 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:00:30
15 Elena Utrobina 00:00:39
16 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:00:46
17 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:01:02
18 Mar Solera García 00:01:02
19 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:01:29
20 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:01:32
21 Nuria Lage Julia 00:01:49
22 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez 00:01:51
23 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:01:59
24 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:02:24
25 María San José Tejerina 00:03:35
26 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:03:35
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 02:12:42
2 Gloria Álvarez Martínez m.t.
3 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:00:04
4 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:10
5 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:14
6 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:30
7 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:30
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:32
9 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:00:37
10 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:46
11 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:46
12 Enara López Gallastegi 00:01:06
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Sara Martín Martín 01:16:19
2 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:00:21
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:26
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:26
5 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:00:38
6 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:57
7 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:00:59
8 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:01:14
9 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:01:17
10 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:01:21
11 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:01:44
12 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:01:52
13 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:02:36
14 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:02:54
15 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:02:54
16 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:03:11
17 Angélica Suárez Plata 00:03:45
18 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:04:41
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]