CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
BZK ProBasic Udako Saria 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 04/08

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales Lointek 02:12:26
2 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek 00:00:03
3 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:03
4 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:00:03
5 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:07
6 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:00:07
7 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:00:09
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:10
9 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:14
10 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:19
11 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:20
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:26
13 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:00:30
14 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:30
15 Elena Utrobina Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:39
16 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:46
17 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:02
18 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:02
19 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:29
20 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:32
21 Nuria Lage Julia Tomás Domingo-Pramac 00:01:49
22 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez Sopela 00:01:51
23 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:59
24 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:24
25 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:03:35
26 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:03:35

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 02:12:42
2 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans m.t.
3 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:00:04
4 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:10
5 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:14
6 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:30
7 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:30
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:32
9 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:37
10 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:00:46
11 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:46
12 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:06

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda 01:16:19
2 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:21
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:26
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:26
5 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:38
6 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:57
7 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:00:59
8 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:14
9 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:17
10 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:21
11 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:01:44
12 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:01:52
13 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:36
14 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:54
15 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:54
16 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:11
17 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:03:45
18 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:04:41

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]