CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Trofeo Ciudad de Tafalla – 1.15.EH
Navarra, /

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]

1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 01:40:36
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:34
3 Elena Utrobina 00:00:34
4 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:59
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:12
6 Anna Zavershinskaya 00:01:16
7 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:01:16
8 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:01:22
9 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:31
10 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:01:31
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:01:31
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:01:31
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:31
14 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:01:31
15 Belén López Morales 00:01:31
16 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:01:31
17 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 00:01:31
18 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:01:31
19 María San José Tejerina 00:02:02
20 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:02:02
21 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:04:10
22 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:05:24
23 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:05:24
24 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:05:24
25 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:05:24
26 Mamen Soto Pérez 00:05:24
27 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:05:24
28 Mar Solera García 00:05:24
29 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:05:24
30 Violeta Sánchez Canals 00:05:54
31 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:06:17
32 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:06:24
33 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:06:24
34 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:06:24

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]

1 Yurani Blanco Calbet 01:41:53
2 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:14
3 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:14
4 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:14
5 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:14
6 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:00:14
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:02:53
8 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:04:07
9 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:04:07
10 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:04:07
11 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:04:07
12 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:04:07
13 Enara López Gallastegi 00:04:07
14 Lucía Polo Jiménez 00:04:07
15 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:04:37
16 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:05:07

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]

1 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:56:27
2 María Mangas Alonso 00:01:21
3 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:01:50
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:02:10
5 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:02:35
6 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 00:02:51
7 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:02:51
8 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:02:51
9 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:02:51
10 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 00:02:51
11 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:02:51
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:02:51
13 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:02:51
14 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:03:21
15 Ana López Martínez 00:03:21
16 Esther Collado Fernández 00:03:21
17 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:03:48
18 Ana Monfort Samper 00:03:48
19 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:03:48
20 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:03:48
21 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:03:48
22 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:03:48
23 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:03:57
24 Darina Martínez García 00:03:57
25 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:04:08
26 Rosana Fernández López 00:04:08

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]