Trofeo Ciudad de Tafalla

<- Volver a calendario
Trofeo Ciudad de Tafalla 2015 – 1.15.EH
Navarra, 20/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Bizkaia-Durango 01:40:36
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:34
3 Elena Utrobina Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:34
4 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:00:59
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:12
6 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:16
7 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:01:16
8 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:01:22
9 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:01:31
10 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:31
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:31
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:31
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:31
14 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:01:31
15 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:01:31
16 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:31
17 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:01:31
18 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:31
19 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:02
20 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:02
21 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:10
22 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:05:24
23 Andrea Fraile Mas La Titánica 00:05:24
24 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:24
25 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:05:24
26 Mamen Soto Pérez Lointek 00:05:24
27 Irati Idirin Egaña CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:24
28 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:24
29 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:05:24
30 Violeta Sánchez Canals 00:05:54
31 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:06:17
32 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:06:24
33 Maite Hernández Rodríguez La Titánica 00:06:24
34 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:06:24

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 01:41:53
2 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:00:14
3 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:14
4 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:00:14
5 Isabel Ferreres Navarro La Titánica 00:00:14
6 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:14
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:53
8 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:07
9 Empar Fèlix Tur Castillo de Onda 00:04:07
10 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:04:07
11 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:04:07
12 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:04:07
13 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:07
14 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:04:07
15 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:04:37
16 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:05:07

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 00:56:27
2 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:21
3 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:50
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:10
5 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:35
6 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:02:51
7 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:51
8 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:02:51
9 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:02:51
10 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:02:51
11 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:02:51
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:02:51
13 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:51
14 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:21
15 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:03:21
16 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:03:21
17 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:03:48
18 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:48
19 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:03:48
20 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:48
21 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:03:48
22 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:03:48
23 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:57
24 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:57
25 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:08
26 Rosana Fernández López Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:04:08

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]