CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Tolosa 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 16/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 02:07:53
2 Alicia González Blanco Lointek m.t.
3 Lucía González Blanco Lointek m.t.
4 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
5 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
6 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé m.t.
7 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
8 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
9 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:00:09
10 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:18
11 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
12 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:20
13 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:00:20
14 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:27
15 Aida Nuño Palacio Lointek 00:00:29
15 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:32
16 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:42
17 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:58
18 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:05:26
19 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:05:29
20 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:29
21 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:31
22 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:32
23 Mónica Carrascosa García BikeZona 00:05:33
24 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:05:36
25 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:05:36
26 Mamen Soto Pérez Lointek 00:05:36

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 02:07:53
2 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:09
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 00:00:09
4 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:00:18
5 Andreia Alves Joao Selección portuguesa 00:05:10
6 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:12
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:12
8 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:05:12
9 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:05:19
10 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:19
11 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:05:19
12 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:26
13 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:05:26
14 Beatriz Lopes Simoes Selección portuguesa 00:05:26
15 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:05:29
16 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:05:33
17 Natacha Carapeto Cruz Selección portuguesa 00:05:33
18 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:05:55

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:57:52
2 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:03
3 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:08
4 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:00:33
5 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:57
6 Maria Martins Gomes Selección portuguesa 00:01:41
7 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:01:41
8 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:41
9 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:01:41
10 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:41
11 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:01:57
12 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral Selección portuguesa 00:01:57
13 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:57
14 Nadia Henrique Oliveira Selección portuguesa 00:01:57
15 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes Selección portuguesa 00:02:09
16 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:09
17 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:02:13
18 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:13
19 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:23
20 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:02:23
21 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:23
22 Ana Sampedro Bastida 00:02:25

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]