CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Bergara 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 15/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:31
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:02
3 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:03
4 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:04
5 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:07
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:08
7 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:09
8 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:10
9 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:11
10 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:11
11 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:11
12 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:12
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:13
14 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:15
15 Alba Díez López 00:00:19
16 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:20
17 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:21
18 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:22
19 Aida Nuño Palacio Lointek 00:00:23
20 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:24
21 Mamen Soto Pérez Lointek 00:00:27
22 Eva Jacomet Insa 00:00:31
23 Marta Enseñat López 00:00:34
24 Gloria Amorós Crespo 00:00:37
25 Irati Urdaibai Erauzkin 00:00:42

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:36
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:05
3 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:00:06
4 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:00:07
5 Andreia Alves Joao Selección portuguesa 00:00:08
6 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:08
7 Alba Fernández Rozas CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:09
8 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:10
9 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:11
10 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:14
11 Beatriz Lopes Simoes Selección portuguesa 00:00:14
12 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:14
13 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:15
14 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:15
15 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 00:00:16
16 Natacha Carapeto Cruz Selección portuguesa 00:00:16
17 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 00:00:16
18 Maite Orbea Odriozola Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:26
19 Noemí González López Maestre 00:00:31

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:39
2 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:05
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:05
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:00:07
5 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:08
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:00:08
7 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:00:09
8 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:10
9 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:11
10 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:13
11 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:13
12 Niki de Wit Pérez Bizikleta.com 00:00:15
13 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:15
14 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral Selección portuguesa 00:00:16
15 Nadia Henrique Oliveira Selección portuguesa 00:00:18
16 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:00:19
17 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:00:23
18 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:24
19 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:00:26
20 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:00:26
21 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes Selección portuguesa 00:00:28
22 Irama Vega de la Puente 00:00:29
23 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:31
24 Alejandra Carre Menchaca Maestre 00:00:34
25 Maria Martins Gomes Selección portuguesa 00:00:41
26 Naia Gabilondo Ibarrondo Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:47

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]