CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Bergara – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, /

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]

1 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:02:31
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:02
3 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:03
4 Mavi García Cañellas 00:00:04
5 María San José Tejerina 00:00:07
6 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:08
7 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:09
8 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:00:10
9 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:11
10 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:11
11 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:11
12 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:12
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:13
14 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:15
15 Alba Díez López 00:00:19
16 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:00:20
17 Samara Sheppard 00:00:21
18 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:22
19 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:00:23
20 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:00:24
21 Mamen Soto Pérez 00:00:27
22 Eva Jacomet Insa 00:00:31
23 Marta Enseñat López 00:00:34
24 Gloria Amorós Crespo 00:00:37
25 Irati Urdaibai Erauzkin 00:00:42

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]

1 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:36
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:00:05
3 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:06
4 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:00:07
5 Andreia Alves Joao 00:00:08
6 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:08
7 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:00:09
8 Enara López Gallastegi 00:00:10
9 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:11
10 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:00:14
11 Beatriz Lopes Simoes 00:00:14
12 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:14
13 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:15
14 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:15
15 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:00:16
16 Natacha Carapeto Cruz 00:00:16
17 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:16
18 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:00:26
19 Noemí González López 00:00:31

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]

1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:02:39
2 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:00:05
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:05
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:00:07
5 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:08
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:00:08
7 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 00:00:09
8 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:10
9 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:00:11
10 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:00:13
11 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:00:13
12 Niki de Wit Pérez 00:00:15
13 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:15
14 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral 00:00:16
15 Nadia Henrique Oliveira 00:00:18
16 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:00:19
17 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:00:23
18 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:00:24
19 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:26
20 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:00:26
21 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes 00:00:28
22 Irama Vega de la Puente 00:00:29
23 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez 00:00:31
24 Alejandra Carre Menchaca 00:00:34
25 Maria Martins Gomes 00:00:41
26 Naia Gabilondo Ibarrondo 00:00:47

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]