CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Emakumeen San Prudentzio Saria 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 26/04
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 02:22:36
2 Alicia González Blanco Lointek m.t.
3 Lucía González Blanco Lointek m.t.
4 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
5 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
6 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek m.t.
7 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
8 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
9 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi m.t.
10 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
11 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
12 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek m.t.
13 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
14 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:00:25
15 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
16 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
17 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
18 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
19 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:00:25
20 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
21 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:25
22 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:00:25
23 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:25
24 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:55
25 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:01:48
26 Aida Nuño Palacio Lointek 00:02:30
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 02:22:36
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
4 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
5 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:00:25
6 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:25
7 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:00:55
8 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:55
9 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:55
10 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:01:30
11 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:30
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 01:02:45
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
3 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans m.t.
4 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
5 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:33
6 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:33
7 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:33
8 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:33
9 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:33
10 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:00:33
11 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:56
12 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:56
13 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:56
14 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:39
15 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:01:39
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]