CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Ayuntamiento de Barrundia 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 25/04
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 02:11:07
2 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
3 Alicia González Blanco Lointek m.t.
4 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
5 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi m.t.
6 Belén López Morales Lointek m.t.
7 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek m.t.
8 Lucía González Blanco Lointek m.t.
9 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek m.t.
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
11 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
12 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:23
13 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:58
14 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:01:01
15 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:01
16 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:01
17 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:01
18 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:01
19 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:01
20 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:01
21 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:43
22 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:43
23 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:46
24 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:11
25 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:02:11
26 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:22
27 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:02:22
28 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:02:22
29 Aida Nuño Palacio Lointek 00:02:22
30 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:06:05
31 Eider Unanue Elorza BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:07:03
32 Naia Alzola Amezua 00:07:19
33 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:07:22
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 01:39:50
2 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
3 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
4 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
5 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans m.t.
6 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
8 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:24
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:01:08
10 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:01:08
11 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:08
12 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:02:00
13 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:02:00
14 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:00
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 01:10:55
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:04:17
5 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:15
6 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:18
7 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:18
8 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:18
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]