CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Ayuntamiento de Barrundia – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, /

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]

1 Yulia Ilinykh 02:11:07
2 Mar Bonnín Palou m.t.
3 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
4 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
5 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi m.t.
6 Belén López Morales m.t.
7 Cristina Martínez Bonafé m.t.
8 Lucía González Blanco m.t.
9 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
11 Anna Zavershinskaya m.t.
12 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:23
13 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:00:58
14 Fanny Riberot 00:01:01
15 Svetlana Belevantseva 00:01:01
16 Olga Dobrynina 00:01:01
17 Maria Kantsyber 00:01:01
18 María San José Tejerina 00:01:01
19 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:01:01
20 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:01:01
21 Samara Sheppard 00:01:43
22 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:01:43
23 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:01:46
24 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:02:11
25 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:02:11
26 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:02:22
27 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:02:22
28 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:02:22
29 Aida Nuño Palacio 00:02:22
30 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 00:06:05
31 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:07:03
32 Naia Alzola Amezua 00:07:19
33 Mar Solera García 00:07:22

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 01:39:50
2 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
3 Patricia Cobo Vega m.t.
4 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
5 Gloria Álvarez Martínez m.t.
6 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga m.t.
8 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:24
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:01:08
10 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:01:08
11 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:01:08
12 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:02:00
13 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:02:00
14 Enara López Gallastegi 00:02:00

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]

1 Isabel Martín Martín 01:10:55
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria m.t.
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:04:17
5 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:05:15
6 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:05:18
7 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:05:18
8 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:05:18

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]