CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
XIV Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Eider Merino Cortazar 02:02:31
2 Olga Dobrynina 00:00:20
3 Yulia Ilinykh 00:00:22
4 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:22
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:22
6 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:00:22
7 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:22
8 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:22
9 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:22
10 Maria Kantsyber 00:00:22
11 Mavi García Cañellas 00:00:22
12 Anna Zavershinskaya 00:00:22
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:22
14 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:22
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:01:59
16 Olatz Odriozola Mugica 00:02:56
17 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:06:25
18 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:07:35
19 Svetlana Belevantseva 00:08:03
20 Fanny Riberot 00:09:52
21 María San José Tejerina 00:09:52
22 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:09:52
23 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:09:52
24 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:10:05
25 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:10:05
26 Belén López Morales 00:10:07
27 Samara Sheppard 00:10:07
28 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:11:19
29 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:11:40
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Cristina Soler Llàcer 02:02:53
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez m.t.
3 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez m.t.
5 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
6 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
7 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:02:34
8 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:34
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:02:34
10 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:02:34
11 Helena Romero Alonso 00:02:34
12 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:04:10
13 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:05:36
14 Enara López Gallastegi 00:05:45
15 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:05:45
16 Lucía Polo Jiménez 00:06:47
17 Paula Díaz López 00:07:13
18 Esther Villaret Reche 00:07:13
19 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:07:13
20 Laura Méndez García 00:08:15
21 Laura Sierra Heras 00:08:15
22 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:10:19
23 Candela García García 00:10:57
24 Leyre López Martín 00:11:31
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Isabel Martín Martín 00:50:45
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
3 Sofía Rodríguez Revert m.t.
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria m.t.
5 Sara Martín Martín m.t.
6 Andere Basterra Aspe m.t.
7 Alba Gómez Izquierdo m.t.
8 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:00:48
9 María Mangas Alonso 00:00:48
10 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:00:48
11 Ana López Martínez 00:01:05
12 Carla Puig Ventura 00:02:04
13 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:02:04
14 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:02:17
15 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:02:25
16 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:02:48
17 Irati Astarloa Irazusta 00:02:55
18 Arantza Llamas Robles 00:03:11
19 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:03:39
20 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:04:50
21 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:04:50
22 Esther Collado Fernández 00:06:15
23 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:06:15
24 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:06:15
25 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:06:15
26 Rosana Fernández López 00:06:35
27 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:07:49
28 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:07:54
29 Lucía Serrano Rubio 00:07:54
30 Angélica Suárez Plata 00:09:07
31 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:09:07
32 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:10:49
33 Naia Gabilondo Ibarrondo 00:11:08
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]