CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
XIV Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 19/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 02:02:31
2 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:20
3 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
4 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
5 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:00:22
6 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:22
7 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:00:22
8 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:22
9 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:00:22
10 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
11 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
12 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:22
14 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek 00:00:22
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:59
16 Olatz Odriozola Mugica Bizikleta.com 00:02:56
17 Irati Idirin Egaña CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:25
18 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:07:35
19 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:08:03
20 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:09:52
21 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:09:52
22 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:09:52
23 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:09:52
24 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:10:05
25 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:10:05
26 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:10:07
27 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:10:07
28 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:11:19
29 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:11:40

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 02:02:53
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela m.t.
5 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
6 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica m.t.
7 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:34
8 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:02:34
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:02:34
10 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:34
11 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:02:34
12 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:04:10
13 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:05:36
14 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:45
15 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:45
16 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:06:47
17 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:07:13
18 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:07:13
19 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:07:13
20 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net 00:08:15
21 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:08:15
22 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:10:19
23 Candela García García Guttrans 00:10:57
24 Leyre López Martín Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:11:31

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:50:45
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
3 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
4 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
5 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda m.t.
6 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
7 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica m.t.
8 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:00:48
9 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:48
10 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:48
11 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:01:05
12 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:02:04
13 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:02:04
14 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:02:17
15 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:25
16 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:48
17 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:55
18 Arantza Llamas Robles Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:03:11
19 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:39
20 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:50
21 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:50
22 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:06:15
23 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:06:15
24 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:15
25 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:15
26 Rosana Fernández López Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:06:35
27 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:07:49
28 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:07:54
29 Lucía Serrano Rubio Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:07:54
30 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:09:07
31 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:09:07
32 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:10:49
33 Naia Gabilondo Ibarrondo Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:11:08

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]