CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
IV Zallako Sorgina Saria 2015 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 18/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 01:46:49
2 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:00
3 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:01:02
4 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:11
5 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:26
6 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek 00:02:12
7 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:20
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:29
9 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:02:29
10 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
11 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:02:29
14 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:47
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:47
16 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:47
17 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:03:11
18 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:11
19 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:11
20 Irati Idirin Egaña CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:11
21 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:45
22 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:03:45
23 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:03:45
24 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:03:45
25 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:03:45
26 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:04:12
27 Patricia Nicolás Valera Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:04:19
28 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:04:19
29 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:04:19
30 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:04:19
31 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:04:57
32 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:06:09
33 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:26
34 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:26
35 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:26
36 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:06:37
37 Ziortza Villa Villanueva Bizkaia-Durango 00:10:29
38 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez Sopela 00:12:48
39 Eider Unanue Elorza BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:12:48
40 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:12:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 01:49:09
2 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:00:27
3 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:51
4 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:51
5 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:01:25
6 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:25
7 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:01:25
8 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:25
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:01:25
10 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:01:25
11 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:25
12 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:52
13 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:01:59
14 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:17
15 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:04:06
16 Candela García García Guttrans 00:04:17
17 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net 00:04:22
18 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:04:22
19 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:04:22
20 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:04:46
21 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:04:55
22 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:05:11
23 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:05:19
24 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:05:19
25 Leyre López Martín Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:09:50
26 Lidia Barba Frutos Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:10:28
27 Maite Orbea Odriozola Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:10:28
28 Sara García Domingo Guttrans 00:10:28
29 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:10:39

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:54:42
2 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
4 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
5 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
6 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica m.t.
7 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
8 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
9 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
10 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:15
11 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:00:15
12 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:28
13 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:00:28
14 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:28
15 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:28
16 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:36
17 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:01:36
18 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:36
19 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:36
20 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:36
21 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:36
22 Arantza Llamas Robles Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:36
23 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:34
24 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:34
25 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:03:55

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]