CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
IV Zallako Sorgina Saria – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, /

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=»ELITE»]

1 Mavi García Cañellas 01:46:49
2 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:00
3 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:01:02
4 Yulia Ilinykh 00:01:11
5 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:01:26
6 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:02:12
7 Anna Zavershinskaya 00:02:20
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:02:29
9 Alicia González Blanco 00:02:29
10 Olga Dobrynina 00:02:29
11 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:02:29
12 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:02:29
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:02:29
14 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:47
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:02:47
16 Maria Kantsyber 00:02:47
17 María San José Tejerina 00:03:11
18 Svetlana Belevantseva 00:03:11
19 Samara Sheppard 00:03:11
20 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:03:11
21 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:03:45
22 Belén López Morales 00:03:45
23 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:03:45
24 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:03:45
25 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:03:45
26 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:04:12
27 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:04:19
28 Fanny Riberot 00:04:19
29 Paloma Cornejo Alonso 00:04:19
30 Lucía González Blanco 00:04:19
31 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:04:57
32 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:06:09
33 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:06:26
34 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:06:26
35 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:06:26
36 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:06:37
37 Ziortza Villa Villanueva 00:10:29
38 Iriome Maroha Marrero Rodríguez 00:12:48
39 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:12:48
40 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:12:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»JUNIOR»]

1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 01:49:09
2 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:27
3 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:51
4 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:51
5 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:01:25
6 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:01:25
7 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:01:25
8 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:01:25
9 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:01:25
10 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:01:25
11 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:01:25
12 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:01:52
13 Paula Díaz López 00:01:59
14 Enara López Gallastegi 00:03:17
15 Lucía Polo Jiménez 00:04:06
16 Candela García García 00:04:17
17 Laura Méndez García 00:04:22
18 Helena Romero Alonso 00:04:22
19 Esther Villaret Reche 00:04:22
20 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:04:46
21 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:04:55
22 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:05:11
23 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:05:19
24 Laura Sierra Heras 00:05:19
25 Leyre López Martín 00:09:50
26 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:10:28
27 Maite Orbea Odriozola 00:10:28
28 Sara García Domingo 00:10:28
29 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:10:39

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=»CADETE»]

1 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:54:42
2 Sara Martín Martín m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria m.t.
4 Sofía Rodríguez Revert m.t.
5 Saioa Gil Ranero m.t.
6 Alba Gómez Izquierdo m.t.
7 Rosalía Ortiz Hano m.t.
8 Andere Basterra Aspe m.t.
9 María Mangas Alonso m.t.
10 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:15
11 Ana López Martínez 00:00:15
12 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:28
13 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:28
14 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:28
15 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:28
16 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:01:36
17 Carla Puig Ventura 00:01:36
18 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga 00:01:36
19 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:01:36
20 Esther Collado Fernández 00:01:36
21 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:01:36
22 Arantza Llamas Robles 00:01:36
23 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:02:34
24 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:03:34
25 Angélica Suárez Plata 00:03:55

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]