CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
V Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja 2015 – 1.15.1
La Rioja, 21/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro Fullgas 02:40:48
2 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:04
3 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:00:20
4 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:20
5 Ane Santesteban González 00:00:45
6 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:01:15
7 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:01:15
8 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:01:17
9 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:17
10 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:17
11 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:17
12 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:01:17
13 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:17
14 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:01:17
15 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:17
16 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:24
17 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:24
18 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:01:32
19 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:32
20 Elena Utrobina Bizkaia-Durango 00:05:04
21 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:06:26

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 01:45:56
2 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 00:01:07
3 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:01:07
4 Empar Fèlix Tur Castillo de Onda 00:01:07
5 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:07
6 Isabel Ferreres Navarro La Titánica 00:01:10
7 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:01:11
8 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:11
9 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:01:11
10 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:01:13
11 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:01:13
12 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:01:13
13 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:15
14 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:28
15 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net 00:01:33
16 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:05:05
17 Margarita López Llull La Titánica 00:05:44
18 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:05:47
19 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:18

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:58:51
2 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda m.t.
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí m.t.
5 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:02
6 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 00:00:02
7 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:00:02
8 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:00:02
9 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:05
10 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:00:06
11 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:06
12 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:06
13 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:00:09
14 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:00:09
15 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:09
16 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:11
17 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:11
18 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:11
19 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:00:13
20 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:15
21 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:15
22 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:15
23 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:00:19
24 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:27
25 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:28
26 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:34
27 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:34
28 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:02:52
29 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:57
30 Ana Sampedro Bastida 00:03:39
31 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:54
32 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz 00:05:08
33 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:05:21
34 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:06:37
35 Rosana Fernández López Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:06:51
36 Ane Ollacarizqueta Ibáñez Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:07:02
37 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:07:09
38 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:07:30
39 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:42

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]