CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
I Trofeo Ría de Marín 2015 – 1.15.1
Galicia, 09/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 02:41:47
2 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:01:16
3 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:16
4 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:13
5 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:23
6 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:23
7 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:03:53
8 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:05:03
9 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:05:03
10 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:06:00
11 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:06:43
12 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:07:12
13 Samara Sheppard Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:22
14 Chus Barros Fernández 00:07:32
15 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:08:49
16 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:09:35
17 Mamen Soto Pérez 00:10:42
18 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:11:18
19 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:12:30
20 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:13:23
21 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:13:28
22 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:14:08
23 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:15:25

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 02:03:03
2 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:37
3 Andreia Alves Joao Selección portuguesa 00:05:27
4 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:56
5 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:05:56
6 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:33
7 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:08:19
8 Beatriz Lopes Simoes Selección portuguesa 00:09:26
9 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:42
10 Desirée Duarte Castro Candybike-Quinta das Arcas 00:09:42
11 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:10:07
12 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:11:36
13 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:12:07
14 Natacha Carapeto Cruz Selección portuguesa 00:12:07
15 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:12:12
16 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:12:12
17 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:12:16
18 Candela García García Guttrans 00:14:09

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 01:03:04
2 Maria Martins Gomes Selección portuguesa 00:00:10
3 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:00:10
4 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 00:00:14
5 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:21
6 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:00:51
7 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:24
8 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:24
9 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:24
10 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:01:24
11 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:01:24
12 Redosinda Fernández Pérez 00:01:46
13 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:02:23
14 Nadia Henrique Oliveira Selección portuguesa 00:02:46
15 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral Selección portuguesa 00:02:46
16 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes Selección portuguesa 00:04:34
17 Irene Castaño García 00:04:34
18 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:05:10
19 Noelia Serrano Abraldes 00:05:28
20 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:05:28
21 María Correa Rubio 00:05:28

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]