CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
II GP Muniadona 2015 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 02/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:00
2 Catalina Rayó Ramis PC Establiments 02:38:23
3 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 02:38:23
4 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 02:38:23
5 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 02:38:23
6 Belén López Morales Lointek 02:38:23
7 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 02:38:23
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 02:38:23
9 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 02:38:23
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 02:38:23
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 02:38:23
12 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 02:38:23
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 02:38:23
14 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 02:38:23
15 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 02:38:28
16 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 02:39:19
17 Patricia Nicolás Valera Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 02:39:24
18 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 02:39:44
19 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 02:40:08
20 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 02:40:11

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 01:50:16
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica m.t.
4 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
5 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela m.t.
6 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela m.t.
7 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman m.t.
9 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica m.t.
10 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net m.t.
11 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:00:06
12 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:56
13 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:56
14 Isabel Ferreres Navarro La Titánica 00:01:01
15 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:01:45
16 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:45
17 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:30
18 Aina Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:06:18
19 Cristina Bru Clotet De Rosa 00:06:18
20 Desirée Duarte Castro Candybike-Quinta das Arcas 00:06:18
21 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:06:18

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 01:10:21
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
4 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans m.t.
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
6 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera m.t.
7 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda 00:00:08
8 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:08
9 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:00:08
10 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:11
11 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:28
12 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:04
13 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:10
14 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:10
15 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:10
16 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:03:10
17 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:03:10
18 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:03:10
19 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:03:12
20 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:12
21 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:03:12
22 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:03:12
23 Paula Sellol Ballesta Catema.cat 00:03:14
24 Niki de Wit Pérez Bizikleta.com 00:06:01
25 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:06
26 María Gázquez Soto 00:06:07
27 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:07
28 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:06:09
29 Marina Beltrán Luna 00:06:10
30 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:10
31 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:06:12
32 Irati Astarloa Irazusta Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:30
33 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:07:29
34 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:34
35 Paula de Pablo Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:41

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]