CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
2.º Trofeo Femenino Zamora – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Alba Teruel Ribes 02:25:17
2 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil m.t.
3 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:01:34
4 Olga Dobrynina 00:01:34
5 Belén López Morales 00:01:34
6 Alicia González Blanco 00:01:34
7 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:34
8 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:01:34
9 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:01:34
10 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:01:34
11 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia 00:01:34
12 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:34
13 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:01:34
14 Anna Zavershinskaya 00:01:34
15 Maria Kantsyber 00:01:34
16 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:01:34
17 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:04:01
18 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:07:51
19 Fanny Riberot 00:07:51
20 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:07:51
21 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:07:51
22 Yulia Ilinykh 00:07:51
23 Lorena Llamas García 00:07:51
24 María San José Tejerina 00:07:51
25 Aurore Verhoeven 00:07:51
26 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:07:51
27 Mamen Soto Pérez 00:07:51
28 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:07:51
29 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:07:51
30 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:07:51
31 María Casanova Fernández 00:07:51
32 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:07:51
33 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:07:51
34 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:07:51
35 Svetlana Belevantseva 00:07:51
36 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:07:51
37 Beatriz Martín Sánchez 00:08:23
38 Rosa Mascaraque Delgado 00:11:30
39 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:11:30
40 Niknaz Fazeli Hokmabad 00:11:30
41 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:11:30
42 Irati Arbulu Urresola 00:11:30
43 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:11:53
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 01:46:17
2 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
3 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:07:51
4 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:07:51
5 Helena Romero Alonso 00:07:51
6 Paula Díaz López 00:07:51
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:07:51
8 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:07:51
9 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:07:51
10 Aina Sureda Morey 00:07:51
11 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:07:51
12 Candela García García 00:07:51
13 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:07:51
14 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:07:51
15 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:07:51
16 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:07:51
17 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:07:51
18 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:07:51
19 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:07:51
20 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:07:51
21 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:08:23
22 Carme Sureda Morey 00:08:23
23 Esther Villaret Reche 00:08:23
24 Enara López Gallastegi 00:08:23
25 Lucía Polo Jiménez 00:08:23
26 Cintia Sariego Marcos 00:11:38
27 Laura Álvarez Álvarez 00:11:48
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Isabel Martín Martín 01:13:24
2 Salomé Mazuela Arenas m.t.
3 Sara Yusto Sánchez m.t.
4 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
5 Rosalía Ortiz Hano m.t.
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert m.t.
7 Melisa Gómiz Pérez m.t.
8 Carla Puig Ventura m.t.
9 Maialen Aramendia Telleria m.t.
10 Alba Gómez Izquierdo m.t.
11 Mireia Trias Jordán m.t.
12 María Mangas Alonso m.t.
13 Laura Rodríguez Cordero m.t.
14 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno m.t.
15 Ana López Martínez m.t.
16 Julia Velázquez Delgado m.t.
17 Natalia Puga García m.t.
18 Sara Martín Martín m.t.
19 Andere Basterra Aspe m.t.
20 Ana Monfort Samper m.t.
21 Laura Márquez Moreno m.t.
22 Celia Martín Jaimez m.t.
23 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira m.t.
24 Izarne Maioz Mujika m.t.
25 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:09
26 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:16
27 Irene Barreiro Sánchez 00:00:20
28 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:01:43
29 Darina Martínez García 00:03:00
30 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz 00:03:00
31 Victoria Moya Cardell 00:04:47
32 Esther Collado Fernández 00:05:32
33 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:05:32
34 María Correa Rubio 00:05:50
35 Rosana Fernández López 00:05:50
36 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:05:50
37 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:07:57
38 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:07:59
39 Angélica Suárez Plata 00:07:59
40 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:08:06
41 Virginia Barrio Turrado 00:08:36
42 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga 00:09:16
43 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:09:16
44 Alejandra Carre Menchaca 00:09:18
45 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:09:21
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]