CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
2.º Trofeo Femenino Zamora 2015 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 12/04
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 02:25:17
2 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
3 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek 00:01:34
4 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
5 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:01:34
6 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:01:34
7 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:01:34
8 Anna Sanchis Chafer Wiggle Honda 00:01:34
9 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:34
10 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
11 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
12 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:34
13 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:01:34
14 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
15 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
16 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:34
17 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:01
18 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:07:51
19 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:07:51
20 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:51
21 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:07:51
22 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:51
23 Lorena Llamas García 00:07:51
24 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:07:51
25 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek 00:07:51
26 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:07:51
27 Mamen Soto Pérez 00:07:51
28 Maite Hernández Rodríguez La Titánica 00:07:51
29 Patricia Nicolás Valera Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:07:51
30 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:51
31 María Casanova Fernández 00:07:51
32 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:07:51
33 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:07:51
34 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:07:51
35 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:51
36 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:07:51
37 Beatriz Martín Sánchez 00:08:23
38 Rosa Mascaraque Delgado 00:11:30
39 Andrea Fraile Mas La Titánica 00:11:30
40 Niknaz Fazeli Hokmabad 00:11:30
41 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:11:30
42 Irati Arbulu Urresola Maestre 00:11:30
43 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:11:53
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 01:46:17
2 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
3 Empar Fèlix Tur Castillo de Onda 00:07:51
4 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:51
5 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:07:51
6 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:07:51
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:07:51
8 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 00:07:51
9 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:07:51
10 Aina Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:07:51
11 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:07:51
12 Candela García García Guttrans 00:07:51
13 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:51
14 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:07:51
15 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:51
16 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:51
17 Isabel Ferreres Navarro La Titánica 00:07:51
18 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:07:51
19 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:07:51
20 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:51
21 Cristina Bru Clotet De Rosa 00:08:23
22 Carme Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:08:23
23 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:08:23
24 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:08:23
25 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:08:23
26 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:11:38
27 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:11:48
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 01:13:24
2 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera m.t.
3 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
4 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
5 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
7 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí m.t.
8 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net m.t.
9 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
10 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica m.t.
11 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat m.t.
12 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
13 Laura Rodríguez Cordero m.t.
14 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
15 Ana López Martínez La Titánica m.t.
16 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
17 Natalia Puga García m.t.
18 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda m.t.
19 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
20 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
21 Laura Márquez Moreno Sedinfra m.t.
22 Celia Martín Jaimez m.t.
23 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat m.t.
24 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
25 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:09
26 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:16
27 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:00:20
28 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:01:43
29 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:00
30 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:03:00
31 Victoria Moya Cardell La Titánica 00:04:47
32 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:05:32
33 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre 00:05:32
34 María Correa Rubio 00:05:50
35 Rosana Fernández López Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:05:50
36 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:50
37 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:07:57
38 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:07:59
39 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:59
40 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:08:06
41 Virginia Barrio Turrado Tinlohi 00:08:36
42 Deiene Arantzeta Larrinaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:16
43 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:09:16
44 Alejandra Carre Menchaca Maestre 00:09:18
45 Paula de Pablo Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:09:21
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]