CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
I Trofeo Bicicletas Jonny 2015 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 11/04
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek 02:01:55
2 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
3 Belén López Morales Lointek m.t.
4 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé m.t.
5 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
6 Lucía González Blanco Lointek m.t.
7 Andrea Fraile Mas La Titánica m.t.
8 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
9 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
10 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek m.t.
11 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
12 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
13 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
14 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
15 Maite Hernández Rodríguez La Titánica m.t.
16 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
17 Mar Bonnín Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
18 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
19 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek m.t.
20 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
21 Anna Sanchis Chafer Wiggle Honda m.t.
22 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
23 María José Martín Jaimez m.t.
24 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
25 Alicia González Blanco Lointek m.t.
26 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek m.t.
27 Patricia Nicolás Valera Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé m.t.
28 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango m.t.
29 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira m.t.
30 Mamen Soto Pérez m.t.
31 Fanny Riberot Lointek m.t.
32 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:00:34
33 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:00:40
34 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:40
35 Rosa Mascaraque Delgado 00:00:40
36 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:00:40
37 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:00:40
38 Mireia Orengo Llàcer Gandía Capital del Turismo 00:00:40
39 Lorena Llamas García 00:00:40
40 Eider Unanue Elorza BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:01:18
41 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:01:18
42 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:18
43 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:18
44 Beatriz Martín Sánchez 00:01:18
45 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:01:18
46 Mar Solera García Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:18
47 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez La Titánica 00:01:18
48 María Casanova Fernández 00:01:18
49 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:18
50 Victoria Aurell Badenas Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:18
51 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:18
52 Niknaz Fazeli Hokmabad 00:03:21
53 Cristina Domínguez González 00:07:07
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Margarita López Llull La Titánica 01:12:55
2 Empar Fèlix Tur Castillo de Onda m.t.
3 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela m.t.
4 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
5 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net m.t.
6 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica m.t.
7 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman m.t.
9 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
10 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica m.t.
11 Paula Díaz López Guttrans m.t.
12 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela m.t.
13 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net m.t.
14 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela m.t.
15 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela m.t.
16 Isabel Ferreres Navarro La Titánica 00:00:18
17 Cristina Bru Clotet De Rosa 00:00:18
18 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:18
19 Maida Moya Cardell La Titánica 00:00:18
20 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón La Titánica 00:00:18
21 Lidia Barba Frutos Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:18
22 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:18
23 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:00:18
24 Sara García Domingo Guttrans 00:00:18
25 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:18
26 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:00:18
27 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:18
28 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:18
29 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:18
30 Carme Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:00:18
31 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:18
32 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:18
33 Aina Sureda Morey De Rosa 00:03:21
34 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:07:06
35 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:06
36 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:07:06
37 Julia Rodríguez Martín De Rosa 00:07:06
38 Candela García García Guttrans 00:07:06
39 Paula Paredes Asensio Tot-Net 00:07:06
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 01:14:00
2 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
4 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
5 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
6 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
7 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans m.t.
8 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net m.t.
9 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
10 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera m.t.
11 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
12 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
13 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat m.t.
14 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
15 Laura Rodríguez Cordero m.t.
16 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
17 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica m.t.
18 Rosana Fernández López Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
19 Natalia Puga García m.t.
20 Celia Martín Jaimez m.t.
21 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat m.t.
22 Laura Márquez Moreno Sedinfra m.t.
23 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
24 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
25 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat m.t.
26 Alexandra Moreno Roca m.t.
27 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
28 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans m.t.
29 Irene Barcenilla Trapaga Maestre m.t.
30 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
31 Elena Cuenca Salazar Maestre m.t.
32 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
33 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo m.t.
34 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
35 Victoria Moya Cardell La Titánica m.t.
36 Arantza Llamas Robles Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita m.t.
37 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:01:17
38 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:19
39 Judit Domingo Colom Catema.cat 00:01:19
40 Paula de Pablo Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:19
41 María Benítez Anguita 00:04:28
42 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:04:50
43 Virginia Barrio Turrado Tinlohi 00:04:50
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]