CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
I Carrera Ciclista Buitrago del Lozoya – Aut
Comunidad de Madrid, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Lorena Llamas García 01:53:28
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:29
3 Roos Hoogeboom 00:05:12
4 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:05:12
5 Elena Pérez Muñoz 00:05:12
6 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:08:40
7 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:08:42
8 María de los Ángeles Medina González 00:09:00
9 Johanna Rosa García Villaverde 00:12:42
10 Sandra Piñeiro Marina 00:13:00
11 Manuela Mora de Jesús 00:14:04
12 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:21:32
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sara Martín Martín 01:59:20
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:06:50
3 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:06:52
4 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:07:48
5 Natalia Fenoll Albaladejo 00:09:48
6 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:09:48
7 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez 00:10:04
8 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:10:04
9 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:16:23
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 01:53:28
2 Paula Soler Llàcer 00:00:55
3 Garazi Estebez Guede 00:00:55
4 Ania Horcajada Henche 00:00:55
5 Carolina Esteban Fernández 00:00:55
6 Adriana San Román Villalba 00:00:55
7 María Parajón Fuentes 00:00:55
8 Sofía Martínez Pico 00:00:55
9 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:00:55
10 Nagore Lizarraga Odriozola 00:01:57
11 María del Llano González 00:02:41
12 Ainara Álvarez García 00:03:03
13 Paula Alonso Prieto 00:03:03
14 María Arbeloa López 00:04:16
15 Amaia Murguialday Elorza 00:05:32
16 Zaira Domènech Gallo 00:05:32
17 Lara González Infanzón 00:05:47
18 Arene Etxarri Aranburu 00:06:22
19 María José Camacho Bautista 00:06:37
20 Nerea Isusi Ranero 00:07:38
21 Claudia Maestre Santa 00:07:38
22 Joana Irastorza Miranda 00:09:00
23 Lidia Calva Ruiz 00:09:00
24 Maddi Arizmendi Arruti 00:11:42
25 Ana Martín Soler 00:12:15
26 Rosa María Granados Cobacho 00:13:14
27 Uxue Albizua Zubizarreta 00:13:40
28 Iruntze Hernández Baños 00:19:02
29 Míriam Muñoz Andrés 00:19:57
30 Balbina Ibánez Mariñelarena 00:22:22
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]