CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
I Debako Saria – TE
Euskadi, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Belén López Morales 01:58:14
2 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:36
3 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:36
4 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:00:36
5 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:36
6 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:01:08
7 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:01:08
8 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:08
9 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:08
10 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:01:08
11 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:01:08
12 Lorena Martín Puimelé 00:01:08
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:02:01
14 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:02:01
15 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:02:01
16 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:02:01
17 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:02:01
18 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:02:01
19 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:02:01
20 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:02:01
21 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:02:01
22 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:02:01
23 Enara López Gallastegi 00:02:12
24 Manuela Mora de Jesús 00:02:12
25 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:02:12
26 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:03:20
27 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:03:20
28 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:03:20
29 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:04:46
30 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:04:46
31 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:07:51
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Izarne Maioz Mujika 01:59:22
2 Sara Martín Martín m.t.
3 Rosalía Ortiz Hano m.t.
4 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua m.t.
5 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:01:40
6 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 00:02:12
7 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:02:12
8 Amaia Imaz Cornago 00:04:18
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Garazi Estebez Guede 00:37:59
2 Maitena Aguer m.t.
3 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga m.t.
4 Amara Hernández Álvarez m.t.
5 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde m.t.
6 June Herrera Alonso m.t.
7 Nahia Eraña Méndez m.t.
8 Ainhara Salas Andrés m.t.
9 Elena Barcenilla Trapaga m.t.
10 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal m.t.
11 Idoia Eraso Lasa m.t.
12 Xubane Garai Lazkano m.t.
13 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz m.t.
14 María Brizuela Villayandre m.t.
15 Lindes González Díaz m.t.
16 María del Llano González m.t.
17 Claudia Puente Sierra m.t.
18 Izara González Otero m.t.
19 Marina Asueta Solorzano m.t.
20 Uxue Albizua Zubizarreta m.t.
21 Nerea Muñoyerro Gutiérrez m.t.
22 Lidia Calva Ruiz m.t.
23 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz m.t.
24 Joana Irastorza Miranda m.t.
25 Leire Maiza Razkin m.t.
26 Blanca Berrueta Magaña m.t.
27 Paula Alonso Prieto m.t.
28 Anne de Pablo Laiseka 00:00:27
29 Nagore Lizarraga Odriozola 00:00:27
30 Carolina Jiménez del Pino 00:00:27
31 María Parajón Fuentes 00:00:27
32 Jana Diego Alonso 00:00:27
33 Leire Maya Oroz 00:00:27
34 Arene Etxarri Aranburu 00:00:27
35 Lara González Infanzón 00:00:27
36 Iris Suárez Bengoechea 00:00:27
37 María Beraza Azcona 00:00:27
38 Maddi Arizmendi Arruti 00:00:27
39 Nerea Isusi Ranero 00:00:27
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]