CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Trofeo CC Tafallés – TE/Aut
Navarra, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Belén López Morales 02:39:36
2 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:29
3 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:29
4 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:40
5 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:40
6 Julia Sánchez Parma 00:00:40
7 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:00:40
8 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:40
9 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:00:40
10 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:00:40
11 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:00:40
12 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:40
13 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:40
14 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:40
15 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:40
16 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:40
17 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:40
18 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:00:40
19 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:40
20 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:00:40
21 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:40
22 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:40
23 Nerea Nuño 00:00:40
24 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:00:40
25 Paula Díaz López 00:00:40
26 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:00:40
27 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo 00:00:40
28 Natalia Fischer Egusquiza 00:00:40
29 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:00:40
30 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:01:00
31 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:01:00
32 Carla Nafría de Miguel 00:01:24
33 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:01:24
34 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:01:24
35 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:01:24
36 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:01:34
37 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:01:34
38 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:01:34
39 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:01:34
40 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:02:56
41 Enara López Gallastegi 00:02:56
42 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:04:04
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 02:40:16
2 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno m.t.
3 Nekane Gómez Ramos m.t.
4 Isabel Martín Martín m.t.
5 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa m.t.
6 Sara Martín Martín m.t.
7 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias m.t.
8 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:44
9 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:44
10 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:00:44
11 Ana Monfort Samper 00:00:44
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:00:44
13 Henar Crespo González 00:00:54
14 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:02:10
15 Belén Sánchez García 00:02:16
16 Elena Cuenca Salazar 00:02:16
17 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza 00:02:16
18 Niki de Wit Pérez 00:02:16
19 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:03:54
20 Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 00:04:08
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Garazi Estebez Guede 00:51:42
2 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga m.t.
3 María Brizuela Villayandre m.t.
4 Idoia Eraso Lasa m.t.
5 Adriana San Román Villalba m.t.
6 Ainhara Salas Andrés 00:00:10
7 Ania Horcajada Henche 00:00:10
8 María Parajón Fuentes 00:00:10
9 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 00:00:53
10 Anne de Pablo Laiseka 00:01:13
11 Maddi Arizmendi Arruti 00:02:22
12 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz 00:02:46
13 Lindes González Díaz 00:02:46
14 June Herrera Alonso 00:02:46
15 Xubane Garai Lazkano 00:02:46
16 María Arbeloa López 00:02:46
17 Joana Irastorza Miranda 00:02:46
18 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz 00:02:46
19 Amara Hernández Álvarez 00:04:02
20 Ane Zabala Toledano 00:04:02
21 Nerea Isusi Ranero 00:04:02
22 Amaia Zudaire Cadarso 00:04:02
23 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:04:26
24 Arene Etxarri Aranburu 00:04:26
25 Blanca Berrueta Magaña 00:04:45
26 Izara González Otero 00:04:52
27 Alba Leonardo Sánchez 00:04:52
28 Iris Suárez Bengoechea 00:04:52
29 Elena Barcenilla Trapaga 00:05:34
30 Andrea Pérez Gutiérrez 00:05:34
31 Uxue Albizua Zubizarreta 00:05:47
32 Amaia Murguialday Elorza 00:05:47
33 María Beraza Azcona 00:05:55
34 Lara Fernández Tresgallo 00:05:55
35 Leire Maya Oroz 00:06:37
36 Nagore Lizarraga Odriozola 00:08:51
37 Lucía Pérez Cachorro 00:08:51
38 Saioa Aras Polledo 00:09:15
39 Irune Villarino Areizaga 00:09:51
40 Ane Herrán Michelena 00:10:13
41 Iruntze Hernández Baños 00:10:58
42 Balbina Ibánez Mariñelarena 00:11:26
43 Ane Ajuriagerra García 00:11:33
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]