II Trofeo Villa de Noja-Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria

<- Volver a calendario
II Trofeo Villa de Noja-Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria 2017 – CdE
Cantabria, 02/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Paola Muñoz Grandón Bizkaia-Durango 02:26:48
2 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:00:00
3 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:03
4 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer-Elmet 00:00:03
5 Lorena Llamas García Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:12
6 Elisabet Escursell Valero BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:39
7 Ariadna Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:39
8 Ane Iriarte Lasa Bolivia 00:00:41
9 Mercè Pacios Pujado 00:00:41
10 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Lointek 00:00:41
11 Julia Sánchez Parma 00:00:41
12 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:00:41
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:00:41
14 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:41
15 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:41
16 Yessica Pérez Torrente Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:41
17 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:41
18 Sandra Trevilla Samperio Arflu 00:00:41
19 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:41
20 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:41
21 Natalia Fischer Egusquiza Lointek 00:00:41
22 Lucía Blanco Altamira 00:00:41
23 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:41
24 Kataiza Sierra Perdomo 00:00:41
25 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:47
26 Rocío Gamonal Ferrera Bioracer-Elmet 00:00:47
27 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:00:47
28 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:47
29 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Bolivia 00:00:47
30 Martina Sans 00:00:47
31 Marta Sánchez Hernández 00:00:53
32 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:01:01
33 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez Lointek 00:02:02
34 María de los Ángeles Medina González UC Fuenlabrada 00:03:14
35 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Cidade de Lugo-Esturion 00:03:18
36 Johanna Rosa García Villaverde UC Fuenlabrada 00:03:21
37 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:03:21
38 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:03:21
39 Bianca Martín Ortega Catema.cat 00:03:21
40 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer-Elmet 00:03:21
41 Tina Castanyer 00:03:21
42 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:03:21
43 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:03:21
44 Aida Fàbrega Argerich Bolivia 00:03:21
45 Anna Pujol Muñoz Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:29
46 Patricia Nicolás Valera BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:35
47 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:07:19
48 Mireia Benito 00:07:25
49 Ilda Pereira BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:08:35
50 Margarita López Llull 00:08:37
51 Olga Alexandra Roca Torres Corvi/Tot-Net 00:08:37
52 Anna Moncada Aranda Catema.cat 00:08:37
53 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer-Elmet 00:08:37
54 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:08:37
55 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:08:37
56 Jessica Padrock 00:08:37
57 Sandra dos Santos Bioracer-Elmet 00:08:37
58 Patricia Rodríguez Alcaide Catema.cat 00:08:37
59 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:08:37
60 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:08:42
61 Mariela Farabello 00:08:42
62 Enara López Gallastegi Bioracer-Elmet 00:08:42
63 Laia Escobedo Cebrián Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:08:42
64 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:08:42
65 Elena Pérez Muñoz UC Fuenlabrada 00:08:46
66 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer-Elmet 00:08:46
67 Judit González Reina Catema.cat 00:08:52
68 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:09:01
69 Ariadna Castellarnau 00:09:36

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:00:01
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:01
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Turnkey Engineering 00:00:02
4 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:03
5 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:04
6 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:05
7 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Turnkey Engineering 00:00:06
8 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:07
9 Alexandra Moreno Roca Corvi/Tot-Net 00:00:08
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Sopela 00:00:09
11 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:10
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Sopela 00:00:11
13 Laura Rodríguez Cordero Corvi/Tot-Net 00:00:12
14 Andrea Tomé Vacas Cidade de Lugo-Esturion 00:00:13
15 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral 00:00:14
16 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:15
17 Paula Sellol Ballesta Corvi/Tot-Net 00:00:16
18 Ana Monfort Samper Sopela 00:00:17
19 Isabel Martín Martín CAF Turnkey Engineering 00:00:18
20 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez Madrid 00:00:19
21 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:00:20
22 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:00:21
23 Celia Martín Jaimez UC Fuenlabrada 00:00:22
24 Susana López Pueyo Madrid 00:00:23
25 Júlia Martínez Nicolau Catema.cat 00:00:24
26 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Aseguras-Cycling Vallina 00:00:25
27 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:00:26
28 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:00:27
29 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:00:28
30 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:29
31 Natalia Fenoll Albaladejo CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:30
32 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:31
33 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:00:32
34 Mariona Fernández i Caballé Catema.cat 00:00:33
35 Andrea Hurtado Morán Bilox 00:00:34
36 Niki de Wit Pérez Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:00:35
37 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:00:36

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Turnkey Engineering 01:03:58
2 Eva Anguela Yágüez Madrid 00:00:00
3 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:00:00
4 Paula Soler Llàcer CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:00
5 Garazi Estebez Guede Gipuzkoa-Ogi Berri 00:00:00
6 Alba Leonardo Sánchez Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:00:00
7 Carolina Esteban Fernández UC Fuenlabrada 00:00:00
8 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer-Elmet 00:00:00
9 Marina Garau Roca Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:00
10 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:00
11 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:00
12 Sara Grañana Sorli Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:00
13 Adriana San Román Villalba Madrid 00:00:00
14 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:00
15 Susana Pérez Conejero Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:00
16 Idoia Eraso Lasa Nafarroa-Ermitagaña-Navarra 00:00:00
17 Inés Cantera Carrasco 00:00:00
18 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz Nafarroa-Ermitagaña-Navarra 00:00:00
19 Carla Pruñonosa Sanabdón 00:00:00
20 Zoe Garrido Correa CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:00
21 Lucía Gómez Andreu Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:00
22 Ania Horcajada Henche Madrid 00:00:00
23 María José Camacho Bautista CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:00
24 Judith Pradas 00:00:00
25 Lindes González Díaz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:00:00
26 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:00:00
27 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:00:00
28 Mar Lizón Rodríguez CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:00:00
29 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde Sopela 00:00:21
30 Celia Bautista Ayllón Sopela 00:00:44
31 María Parajón Fuentes Madrid 00:00:27
32 Laia Burdoy Muñoz Catema.cat 00:00:52
33 Carla Fernández Torres 00:01:00
34 Natalia Saavedra 00:01:04
35 Anne de Pablo Laiseka Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:01:04
36 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:01:08
37 Ainhara Salas Andrés Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:01:08
38 Alicia Pons Alcauza CC Roldán/Llopis-Booking English 00:01:08
39 June Herrera Alonso Bioracer-Elmet 00:01:18
40 Ainara Álvarez García Guttrans 00:01:18
41 Nerea Muñoyerro Gutiérrez Bioracer-Elmet 00:01:18
42 Marina Asueta Solorzano Aseguras-Cycling Vallina 00:01:34
43 Leire Maiza Razkin Nafarroa-Ermitagaña-Navarra 00:01:34
44 Lara González Infanzón 00:01:50
45 Nerea Bastida López Corvi/Tot-Net 00:02:02
46 Elena Barcenilla Trapaga Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo-Cantabria Deporte 00:02:02
47 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:03:22
48 Izara González Otero CC Besaya 00:03:24

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]