CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
II Trofeo Villa de Noja-Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria – CdE
Cantabria, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Paola Muñoz Grandón 02:26:48
2 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:00
3 Mavi García Cañellas 00:00:03
4 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:00:03
5 Lorena Llamas García 00:00:12
6 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:00:39
7 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:39
8 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:00:41
9 Mercè Pacios Pujado 00:00:41
10 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:41
11 Julia Sánchez Parma 00:00:41
12 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:41
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:00:41
14 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:41
15 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:00:41
16 Yessica Pérez Torrente 00:00:41
17 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:41
18 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:00:41
19 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:00:41
20 Roos Hoogeboom 00:00:41
21 Natalia Fischer Egusquiza 00:00:41
22 Lucía Blanco Altamira 00:00:41
23 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:00:41
24 Kataiza Sierra Perdomo 00:00:41
25 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:47
26 Rocío Gamonal Ferrera 00:00:47
27 Paula Díaz López 00:00:47
28 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:47
29 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:47
30 Martina Sans 00:00:47
31 Marta Sánchez Hernández 00:00:53
32 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:01
33 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:02:02
34 María de los Ángeles Medina González 00:03:14
35 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 00:03:18
36 Johanna Rosa García Villaverde 00:03:21
37 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:03:21
38 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:03:21
39 Bianca Martín Ortega 00:03:21
40 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:03:21
41 Tina Castanyer 00:03:21
42 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:03:21
43 Esther Villaret Reche 00:03:21
44 Aida Fàbrega Argerich 00:03:21
45 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:03:29
46 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:03:35
47 Laura Méndez García 00:07:19
48 Mireia Benito 00:07:25
49 Ilda Pereira 00:08:35
50 Margarita López Llull 00:08:37
51 Olga Alexandra Roca Torres 00:08:37
52 Anna Moncada Aranda 00:08:37
53 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:08:37
54 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:08:37
55 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo 00:08:37
56 Jessica Padrock 00:08:37
57 Sandra dos Santos 00:08:37
58 Patricia Rodríguez Alcaide 00:08:37
59 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:08:37
60 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:08:42
61 Mariela Farabello 00:08:42
62 Enara López Gallastegi 00:08:42
63 Laia Escobedo Cebrián 00:08:42
64 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:08:42
65 Elena Pérez Muñoz 00:08:46
66 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:08:46
67 Judit González Reina 00:08:52
68 Patricia Cobo Vega 00:09:01
69 Ariadna Castellarnau 00:09:36
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sara Martín Martín 00:00:01
2 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:00:01
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:02
4 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:00:03
5 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:00:04
6 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:05
7 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:00:06
8 Carla Puig Ventura 00:00:07
9 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:00:08
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 00:00:09
11 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:00:10
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:00:11
13 Laura Rodríguez Cordero 00:00:12
14 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:00:13
15 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral 00:00:14
16 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:15
17 Paula Sellol Ballesta 00:00:16
18 Ana Monfort Samper 00:00:17
19 Isabel Martín Martín 00:00:18
20 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez 00:00:19
21 Natalia Puga García 00:00:20
22 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:00:21
23 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:00:22
24 Susana López Pueyo 00:00:23
25 Júlia Martínez Nicolau 00:00:24
26 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:00:25
27 Henar Crespo González 00:00:26
28 Laura Márquez Moreno 00:00:27
29 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira 00:00:28
30 María Banlles Santamaría 00:00:29
31 Natalia Fenoll Albaladejo 00:00:30
32 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:31
33 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza 00:00:32
34 Mariona Fernández i Caballé 00:00:33
35 Andrea Hurtado Morán 00:00:34
36 Niki de Wit Pérez 00:00:35
37 Alba Blanco Roo 00:00:36
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 01:03:58
2 Eva Anguela Yágüez 00:00:00
3 Nerea Ruiz Soto 00:00:00
4 Paula Soler Llàcer 00:00:00
5 Garazi Estebez Guede 00:00:00
6 Alba Leonardo Sánchez 00:00:00
7 Carolina Esteban Fernández 00:00:00
8 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:00:00
9 Marina Garau Roca 00:00:00
10 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:00
11 Sara Bonillo Talens 00:00:00
12 Sara Grañana Sorli 00:00:00
13 Adriana San Román Villalba 00:00:00
14 Sofía Martínez Pico 00:00:00
15 Susana Pérez Conejero 00:00:00
16 Idoia Eraso Lasa 00:00:00
17 Inés Cantera Carrasco 00:00:00
18 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz 00:00:00
19 Carla Pruñonosa Sanabdón 00:00:00
20 Zoe Garrido Correa 00:00:00
21 Lucía Gómez Andreu 00:00:00
22 Ania Horcajada Henche 00:00:00
23 María José Camacho Bautista 00:00:00
24 Judith Pradas 00:00:00
25 Lindes González Díaz 00:00:00
26 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz 00:00:00
27 Paula Alonso Prieto 00:00:00
28 Mar Lizón Rodríguez 00:00:00
29 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:00:21
30 Celia Bautista Ayllón 00:00:44
31 María Parajón Fuentes 00:00:27
32 Laia Burdoy Muñoz 00:00:52
33 Carla Fernández Torres 00:01:00
34 Natalia Saavedra 00:01:04
35 Anne de Pablo Laiseka 00:01:04
36 María del Llano González 00:01:08
37 Ainhara Salas Andrés 00:01:08
38 Alicia Pons Alcauza 00:01:08
39 June Herrera Alonso 00:01:18
40 Ainara Álvarez García 00:01:18
41 Nerea Muñoyerro Gutiérrez 00:01:18
42 Marina Asueta Solorzano 00:01:34
43 Leire Maiza Razkin 00:01:34
44 Lara González Infanzón 00:01:50
45 Nerea Bastida López 00:02:02
46 Elena Barcenilla Trapaga 00:02:02
47 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria 00:03:22
48 Izara González Otero 00:03:24
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]