CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Premio Ayuntamiento de San Millán – Arabako Txapelketa / Campeonato de Álava 2011 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 10/04
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Davina Summers 02:06:56
2 Joana Eslava Fernández m.t.
3 Lucía González Blanco m.t.
4 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:00:07
5 Sara Ortiz Mato 00:00:46
6 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:00:46
7 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:00:56
8 Izaro Lasa Agirre 00:00:56
9 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:00:56
10 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:36
11 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:02:36
12 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:02:36
13 Leticia Galán Puerto 00:02:36
14 Yaiza Grande Campallo 00:02:40
15 Eneritz Iturriagaetxebarria Mazaga 00:02:40
16 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:02:40
17 Leticia Gil Parra 00:02:40
18 Mar Solera García 00:02:56
19 Inma Rafael Salas 00:02:56
20 Maider Oteiza 00:05:19
21 Mireia Osa 00:06:09
22 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:06:09
23 Esther Vidal 00:09:38
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 01:23:53
2 Zuriñe Viana Espeso m.t.
3 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
4 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz m.t.
5 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
6 Itziar Abascal Maza 00:01:11
7 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:01:11
8 Amparo Chapa Lloret 00:01:27
9 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:01:27
10 Ruth Tellería Viana 00:01:39
11 Iraide García Murciano 00:02:24
12 Judit Vidal Méndez 00:04:56
13 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:12:49
14 Malen Alberdi Barrutia 00:13:22
15 Estibaliz Morán Hidalgo 00:13:22
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Elisabet Bru Clotet 00:46:55
2 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
3 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal m.t.
4 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
5 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
6 Arantza Dilla Unzueta m.t.
7 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
8 Ana Ladero Rubio m.t.
9 María San José Tejerina m.t.
10 Karina Aguilera 00:00:04
11 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:00:11
12 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga 00:00:11
13 Nuria Lage Julia 00:00:11
14 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:11
15 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:00:11
16 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:00:11
17 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:00:19
18 Alba Agudo Sarraga 00:00:30
19 Ainara Simón Campos 00:00:30
20 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:00:30
21 Ainhoa Larrañaga Jaio 00:00:30
22 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 00:00:32
23 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:32
24 Maialen López Ábrego 00:00:32
25 Maider Usandizaga 00:00:38
26 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:48
27 Irati Intxaurraga Urrutxua 00:00:48
28 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti 00:00:48
29 Maite Deza Legarda 00:00:48
30 Sara González Gutiérrez 00:00:56
31 Irati Eizagirre 00:02:29
32 Jone Ezkurdia 00:02:31
33 Saioa Aguirrebeitia 00:03:11
34 Yaiza Aguirre Canales 00:03:14
35 Yaiza Vega de la Puente 00:03:19
36 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:04:58
37 Zoila Cabrera 00:07:08
38 Ane Santamaría Jato 00:07:40
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]